PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almunia | 34 | 74 | 29 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdefierro | 34 | 78 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 61 | 36 | 56 | ||
4 | Calatayud | 34 | 64 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | Villa | 34 | 46 | 33 | 54 | ||
6 | Calamocha | 34 | 51 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Fuentes | 34 | 54 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Casetas | 34 | 65 | 46 | 49 | ||
9 | Mallén | 34 | 51 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Morata CD | 34 | 56 | 58 | 43 | ||
11 | Cella | 34 | 32 | 40 | 43 | ||
12 | Gallur CD | 34 | 34 | 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Hernán | 34 | 43 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Zaragoza | 34 | 58 | 74 | 41 | ||
15 | Quinto | 34 | 30 | 38 | 40 | ||
16 | Fuensport | 34 | 37 | 67 | 35 | ||
17 | Sadabense | 34 | 33 | 85 | 23 | ||
18 | Alcorisa | 34 | 35 | 93 | 17 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcorisa | 38 | 116 | 24 | 102 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuensport | 36 | 111 | 25 | 92 | ||
3 | Maella C.D. | 38 | 125 | 51 | 82 | ||
4 | CD Calanda | 38 | 105 | 41 | 81 | ||
5 | Chiprana | 38 | 78 | 46 | 75 | ||
6 | Puebla Hijar | 38 | 75 | 57 | 67 | ||
7 | Sportin | 38 | 85 | 49 | 62 | ||
8 | Calaceite | 38 | 69 | 62 | 60 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 70 | 58 | 57 | ||
10 | Pena Roja | 38 | 67 | 67 | 56 | ||
11 | Lécera 2022 | 38 | 63 | 70 | 49 | ||
12 | Valdealgorfa | 38 | 63 | 65 | 46 | ||
13 | Next Level. | 37 | 67 | 90 | 46 | ||
14 | Castelseras | 36 | 59 | 50 | 44 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 71 | 93 | 44 | ||
16 | Valderrobres | 38 | 61 | 77 | 39 | ||
17 | Torrecilla | 37 | 38 | 115 | 28 | ||
18 | Mazaleon | 38 | 35 | 80 | 24 | ||
19 | Cretense | 38 | 34 | 119 | 10 | ||
20 | Samper | 38 | 25 | 178 | 3 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quinto | 33 | 109 | 11 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sportin | 33 | 102 | 25 | 80 | ||
3 | Alcorisa | 33 | 109 | 31 | 75 | ||
4 | Teruel | 33 | 85 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Lécera 2022 | 33 | 72 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | Fuensport | 33 | 111 | 43 | 63 | ||
7 | Valderrobres | 33 | 85 | 49 | 56 | ||
8 | Castelseras | 33 | 61 | 38 | 56 | ||
9 | Calaceite | 33 | 66 | 52 | 52 | ||
10 | Valdealgorfa | 33 | 57 | 57 | 51 | ||
11 | Chiprana | 33 | 64 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Pena Roja | 33 | 64 | 79 | 30 | ||
13 | Cretense | 33 | 39 | 80 | 25 | ||
14 | Escatron | 33 | 26 | 108 | 22 | ||
15 | Mazaleon | 33 | 28 | 109 | 20 | ||
16 | Torrecilla | 33 | 34 | 103 | 17 | ||
17 | Hijar | 17 | 17 | 48 | 11 | ||
18 | Samper | 33 | 13 | 193 | 2 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Cuarte | 34 | 91 | 41 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 34 | 74 | 40 | 64 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 63 | 40 | 64 | ||
4 | Quinto | 34 | 56 | 31 | 63 | ||
5 | Belchite | 34 | 59 | 49 | 57 | ||
6 | Illueca | 34 | 49 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Almunia | 34 | 44 | 32 | 56 | ||
8 | Brea | 34 | 48 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | Alcañiz | 34 | 61 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | Cd Daroca | 34 | 43 | 46 | 44 | ||
11 | Fuentes | 34 | 49 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
13 | Peñas | 34 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | Calamocha | 34 | 52 | 71 | 35 | ||
15 | Teruel B | 34 | 30 | 44 | 34 | ||
16 | Cd Movera | 34 | 34 | 69 | 28 | ||
17 | Alcorisa | 34 | 36 | 73 | 27 | ||
18 | Monzalbarba | 34 | 33 | 70 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Andorra | 38 | 97 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utebo | 38 | 86 | 25 | 59 | ||
3 | Huesca | 38 | 87 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Barbastro | 38 | 79 | 32 | 55 | ||
5 | CD Teruel | 38 | 74 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Sariñena | 38 | 54 | 44 | 47 | ||
7 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 79 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | Fraga | 38 | 72 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Almunia | 38 | 64 | 79 | 38 | ||
10 | Figueruelas | 38 | 52 | 53 | 35 | ||
11 | Tamarite | 38 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Hernán | 38 | 53 | 74 | 34 | ||
13 | Caspe | 38 | 30 | 46 | 33 | ||
14 | Alcañiz | 38 | 39 | 56 | 30 | ||
15 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 39 | 69 | 30 | ||
16 | Lalueza | 38 | 47 | 63 | 28 | ||
17 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 39 | 84 | 25 | ||
18 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 50 | 102 | 23 | ||
19 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 38 | 97 | 21 | ||
20 | Alcorisa | 38 | 36 | 104 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Huesca | 38 | 97 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 70 | 16 | 57 | ||
3 | Casetas | 38 | 84 | 36 | 53 | ||
4 | Barbastro | 38 | 70 | 38 | 52 | ||
5 | CD Teruel | 38 | 72 | 40 | 52 | ||
6 | Fraga | 38 | 68 | 47 | 48 | ||
7 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 69 | 26 | 47 | ||
8 | Hernán | 38 | 45 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 58 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Almunia | 38 | 51 | 60 | 36 | ||
11 | Sariñena | 38 | 51 | 60 | 35 | ||
12 | Tamarite | 38 | 42 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 41 | 48 | 33 | ||
14 | Alcañiz | 38 | 37 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Caspe | 38 | 45 | 76 | 29 | ||
16 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 46 | 76 | 29 | ||
17 | Alcorisa | 38 | 48 | 83 | 24 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 90 | 21 | ||
19 | CD Ebro | 38 | 30 | 75 | 21 | ||
20 | Valdefierro | 38 | 28 | 94 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Andorra | 38 | 96 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 38 | 73 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Utebo | 38 | 64 | 25 | 55 | ||
4 | Hernán | 38 | 80 | 32 | 53 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 61 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | Ejea | 38 | 50 | 38 | 43 | ||
7 | CD Teruel | 38 | 48 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 62 | 40 | 43 | ||
9 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 53 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Ebro | 38 | 52 | 53 | 41 | ||
11 | Sariñena | 38 | 46 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Alcolea | 38 | 41 | 59 | 35 | ||
13 | Caspe | 38 | 54 | 67 | 34 | ||
14 | Mallén | 38 | 36 | 54 | 33 | ||
15 | Sta. Isabel | 38 | 36 | 57 | 29 | ||
16 | Peralta | 38 | 35 | 75 | 25 | ||
17 | Tauste CD | 38 | 40 | 78 | 23 | ||
18 | Alcorisa | 38 | 36 | 66 | 22 | ||
19 | Calatayud | 38 | 34 | 69 | 22 | ||
20 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 30 | 92 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 38 | 95 | 29 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 38 | 71 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 52 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Calatayud | 38 | 48 | 38 | 47 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 34 | 46 | ||
6 | Ejea | 38 | 51 | 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Alcorisa | 38 | 52 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Caspe | 38 | 53 | 37 | 42 | ||
9 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 46 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 39 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Utebo | 38 | 47 | 53 | 34 | ||
12 | CD Ebro | 38 | 45 | 56 | 34 | ||
13 | Tauste CD | 38 | 32 | 46 | 34 | ||
14 | Mallén | 38 | 35 | 41 | 33 | ||
15 | Peralta | 38 | 43 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Sariñena | 38 | 36 | 56 | 31 | ||
17 | Alcañiz | 38 | 41 | 49 | 30 | ||
18 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 26 | 46 | 28 | ||
19 | Almudévar | 38 | 36 | 58 | 24 | ||
20 | Biescas | 38 | 19 | 87 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Huesca | 38 | 73 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 88 | 39 | 56 | ||
3 | Caspe | 38 | 80 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Alcañiz | 38 | 40 | 25 | 47 | ||
5 | Sariñena | 38 | 73 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Mallén | 38 | 56 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Ejea | 38 | 63 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 47 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Alcorisa | 38 | 52 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Tauste CD | 38 | 63 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Calatayud | 38 | 38 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | Peralta | 38 | 60 | 69 | 32 | ||
15 | Almudévar | 38 | 38 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 44 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | Hernán | 38 | 52 | 74 | 31 | ||
18 | Tamarite | 38 | 45 | 72 | 26 | ||
19 | Gelsa CF | 38 | 31 | 76 | 16 | ||
20 | Luceni CF | 38 | 21 | 91 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barbastro | 38 | 83 | 36 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sariñena | 38 | 76 | 39 | 52 | ||
3 | Tauste CD | 38 | 58 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Huesca | 38 | 66 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Ejea | 38 | 59 | 46 | 44 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 60 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 54 | 51 | 42 | ||
8 | Alcañiz | 38 | 64 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 55 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Calatayud | 38 | 56 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | Alcorisa | 38 | 56 | 69 | 37 | ||
12 | Hernán | 38 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
13 | Gelsa CF | 38 | 57 | 61 | 36 | ||
14 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 42 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Mallén | 38 | 49 | 53 | 34 | ||
16 | Caspe | 38 | 50 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | Peralta | 38 | 60 | 81 | 30 | ||
18 | Illueca | 38 | 41 | 66 | 29 | ||
19 | Oliver | 38 | 36 | 72 | 20 | ||
20 | Jacetano | 38 | 34 | 98 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 100 | 36 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 64 | 44 | 49 | ||
3 | Barbastro | 38 | 78 | 38 | 49 | ||
4 | Alcañiz | 38 | 61 | 44 | 48 | ||
5 | Sabiñánigo | 37 | 92 | 51 | 48 | ||
6 | Calatayud | 38 | 65 | 49 | 47 | ||
7 | Huesca | 38 | 69 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Ejea | 38 | 56 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Sariñena | 38 | 56 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Illueca | 38 | 64 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | Caspe | 38 | 61 | 46 | 40 | ||
12 | Alcorisa | 38 | 60 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 48 | 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Hernán | 38 | 55 | 72 | 31 | ||
15 | Peralta | 38 | 53 | 81 | 29 | ||
16 | Mallén | 38 | 37 | 68 | 29 | ||
17 | Jacetano | 38 | 37 | 63 | 26 | ||
18 | Almunia | 38 | 35 | 86 | 21 | ||
19 | Mequinenza | 38 | 44 | 103 | 19 | ||
20 | Estadilla | 37 | 26 | 80 | 17 |