PREBENJAMIN 1º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Massamagrell | 9 | 48 | 8 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alboraya B | 9 | 52 | 14 | 24 | ||
3 | Torre L. C | 9 | 30 | 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Creu Pobla. | 9 | 32 | 14 | 19 | ||
5 | Valencia | 9 | 37 | 23 | 15 | ||
6 | Meliana | 9 | 31 | 19 | 15 | ||
7 | Sagunto B | 9 | 17 | 17 | 13 | ||
8 | Almassera | 9 | 27 | 31 | 13 | ||
9 | Biensa C | 9 | 30 | 35 | 13 | ||
10 | Caxton C. B | 9 | 28 | 25 | 11 | ||
11 | Canet B | 9 | 22 | 31 | 11 | ||
12 | Acero B | 9 | 11 | 60 | 4 | ||
13 | Rafelbuñol | 9 | 12 | 50 | 3 | ||
14 | Tavernes | 9 | 5 | 46 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO PREBENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alboraya B | 22 | 102 | 29 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Inter Jose. | 22 | 108 | 22 | 52 | ||
3 | Valencia | 22 | 107 | 28 | 52 | ||
4 | Historics | 22 | 83 | 47 | 46 | ||
5 | Rocafort B | 22 | 66 | 53 | 37 | ||
6 | Moncadense | 22 | 62 | 46 | 36 | ||
7 | Patriarca | 22 | 54 | 66 | 33 | ||
8 | Contaudit | 22 | 52 | 105 | 21 | ||
9 | Torre L. B | 22 | 52 | 80 | 18 | ||
10 | Torrefiel | 21 | 41 | 91 | 11 | ||
11 | El Puig B | 22 | 19 | 90 | 10 | ||
12 | Atletic | 21 | 14 | 103 | 3 | ||
13 | Forus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO PREBENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia B | 26 | 214 | 24 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alboraya B | 26 | 128 | 53 | 65 | ||
3 | Torre L. B | 26 | 115 | 69 | 54 | ||
4 | Rafelbuñol | 26 | 89 | 64 | 49 | ||
5 | Moncadense | 26 | 74 | 67 | 44 | ||
6 | Patacona B | 26 | 78 | 81 | 40 | ||
7 | Deutsche | 26 | 93 | 76 | 39 | ||
8 | Caxton C. B | 26 | 50 | 61 | 39 | ||
9 | Imposibles | 26 | 74 | 75 | 37 | ||
10 | Sagunto B | 26 | 62 | 73 | 27 | ||
11 | Mislata C | 26 | 78 | 112 | 22 | ||
12 | Faura B | 26 | 56 | 108 | 21 | ||
13 | Patriarca | 26 | 50 | 132 | 13 | ||
14 | Biensa B | 26 | 24 | 190 | 3 |
CAMPEONATO PREBENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patacona B | 26 | 192 | 19 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alboraya B | 26 | 158 | 32 | 70 | ||
3 | Levante B | 26 | 111 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | Fundacio B | 26 | 112 | 46 | 61 | ||
5 | Burjassot B | 26 | 120 | 58 | 54 | ||
6 | San Jose B | 26 | 96 | 105 | 40 | ||
7 | Valencia | 26 | 83 | 86 | 37 | ||
8 | Ribarroja B | 26 | 74 | 83 | 34 | ||
9 | Torre L. B | 26 | 49 | 104 | 25 | ||
10 | Salgui | 26 | 55 | 104 | 24 | ||
11 | Valencia E | 26 | 55 | 113 | 20 | ||
12 | Sagunto B | 26 | 33 | 92 | 17 | ||
13 | Paterna B | 26 | 28 | 96 | 15 | ||
14 | A. Aldaia B | 26 | 15 | 213 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO PREBENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia C | 26 | 223 | 22 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levante B | 25 | 164 | 20 | 67 | ||
3 | Fundacio B | 25 | 166 | 46 | 60 | ||
4 | Salgui | 26 | 153 | 47 | 58 | ||
5 | Torre L. B | 26 | 105 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Alboraya B | 26 | 76 | 52 | 50 | ||
7 | San Jose B | 25 | 139 | 60 | 44 | ||
8 | Torrent | 26 | 57 | 75 | 35 | ||
9 | Mislata B | 26 | 35 | 121 | 25 | ||
10 | A. Aldaia B | 26 | 44 | 156 | 22 | ||
11 | Paterna B | 26 | 40 | 108 | 19 | ||
12 | Catarroja B | 26 | 25 | 206 | 9 | ||
13 | Cracks B | 26 | 20 | 170 | 8 | ||
14 | Burjassot B | 25 | 25 | 143 | 7 |