PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elista | 42 | 67 | 22 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg | 42 | 80 | 41 | 84 | ||
3 | Sokol | 42 | 58 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Spartak | 42 | 74 | 53 | 72 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 42 | 55 | 38 | 70 | ||
6 | Akademiya | 42 | 80 | 71 | 69 | ||
7 | Kristall | 42 | 70 | 45 | 68 | ||
8 | FK Chita | 42 | 62 | 63 | 65 | ||
9 | Saturn | 42 | 65 | 55 | 63 | ||
10 | Dynamo | 42 | 54 | 58 | 62 | ||
11 | Soyuz | 42 | 42 | 39 | 61 | ||
12 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 53 | 54 | 61 | ||
13 | Lada | 42 | 61 | 56 | 60 | ||
14 | Anzhi | 42 | 66 | 72 | 60 | ||
15 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 52 | 53 | 57 | ||
16 | FC Kuban | 42 | 63 | 66 | 57 | ||
17 | Druzhba | 42 | 51 | 62 | 57 | ||
18 | Zarya | 42 | 39 | 58 | 45 | ||
19 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
20 | Ural | 42 | 43 | 77 | 35 | ||
21 | Energiya | 42 | 29 | 72 | 30 | ||
22 | Luch | 42 | 23 | 76 | 21 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lada | 38 | 80 | 29 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit | 38 | 87 | 33 | 83 | ||
3 | Krasnoznamen | 38 | 89 | 42 | 71 | ||
4 | Zvezda Perm | 38 | 93 | 50 | 65 | ||
5 | Sokol | 38 | 76 | 41 | 64 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 38 | 78 | 47 | 63 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 45 | 33 | 63 | ||
8 | Rubin Kazán | 38 | 48 | 46 | 63 | ||
9 | Akademiya | 38 | 46 | 32 | 59 | ||
10 | Energiya | 38 | 54 | 49 | 58 | ||
11 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 57 | 56 | 58 | ||
12 | Uralets NT | 38 | 42 | 48 | 48 | ||
13 | Mordovia | 38 | 51 | 66 | 44 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 41 | 70 | 39 | ||
15 | Spartak | 38 | 37 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Metallurg | 38 | 41 | 70 | 37 | ||
17 | Avangard | 38 | 38 | 73 | 34 | ||
18 | Torpedo | 38 | 28 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Chelyabinsk | 38 | 40 | 84 | 29 | ||
20 | Zenit | 38 | 31 | 106 | 25 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KamAZ | 34 | 78 | 19 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 34 | 55 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Zvezda Perm | 34 | 59 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Energiya | 34 | 65 | 37 | 55 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazán | 34 | 43 | 30 | 54 | ||
6 | Lada | 34 | 57 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Sokol | 34 | 70 | 47 | 52 | ||
8 | Uralets NT | 34 | 41 | 27 | 49 | ||
9 | Torpedo | 34 | 42 | 54 | 49 | ||
10 | Zenit | 34 | 51 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Spartak | 34 | 47 | 52 | 44 | ||
12 | Chelyabinsk | 34 | 44 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Mordovia | 34 | 50 | 66 | 40 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 34 | 30 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Akademiya | 34 | 34 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Atommash | 34 | 26 | 59 | 38 | ||
17 | Neftyanik | 34 | 27 | 61 | 25 | ||
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 34 | 21 | 64 | 18 |