LIGA PAÍSES BAJOS SUB 18 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ajax Sub 18 | 14 | 44 | 18 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Feyenoord | 14 | 25 | 19 | 28 | ||
3 | PSV Sub 18 | 14 | 28 | 23 | 24 | ||
4 | Utrecht | 14 | 25 | 19 | 22 | ||
5 | Alkmaar | 14 | 27 | 17 | 21 | ||
6 | Vitesse | 14 | 32 | 34 | 19 | ||
7 | Willem | 14 | 13 | 43 | 9 | ||
8 | Groningen | 14 | 15 | 36 | 4 |
LIGA PAÍSES BAJOS SUB 18 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ajax Sub 18 | 14 | 41 | 21 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PSV Sub 18 | 14 | 32 | 17 | 28 | ||
3 | Alkmaar | 14 | 30 | 21 | 23 | ||
4 | Utrecht | 14 | 35 | 28 | 19 | ||
5 | Sparta | 14 | 26 | 39 | 17 | ||
6 | Feyenoord | 14 | 17 | 24 | 16 | ||
7 | Twente | 14 | 15 | 29 | 12 | ||
8 | Zwolle | 14 | 21 | 38 | 9 |
LIGA PAÍSES BAJOS SUB 18 GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alkmaar | 7 | 23 | 3 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PSV Sub 18 | 7 | 23 | 8 | 18 | ||
3 | Ajax Sub 18 | 7 | 18 | 9 | 13 | ||
4 | Feyenoord | 7 | 19 | 13 | 10 | ||
5 | Haag | 7 | 13 | 22 | 9 | ||
6 | Zwolle | 7 | 9 | 21 | 5 | ||
7 | Heerenveen | 7 | 6 | 20 | 3 | ||
8 | Breda | 7 | 8 | 23 | 3 |
LIGA PAÍSES BAJOS SUB 18 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ajax Sub 18 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 12 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PSV Sub 18 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Utrecht | 4 | 14 | 12 | 9 | ||
4 | Alkmaar | 2 | 11 | 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Feyenoord | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 | ||
6 | Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | ||
7 | Sparta | 4 | 4 | 14 | 0 | ||
8 | Heerenveen | 4 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
LIGA PAÍSES BAJOS SUB 19 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haag | 18 | 34 | 17 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volendam | 18 | 44 | 27 | 32 | ||
3 | Roda | 18 | 36 | 37 | 29 | ||
4 | Sparta | 18 | 33 | 22 | 28 | ||
5 | Heerenveen | 18 | 30 | 35 | 24 | ||
6 | Ajax Sub 18 | 18 | 38 | 38 | 22 | ||
7 | Zwolle | 18 | 22 | 26 | 22 | ||
8 | Feyenoord | 18 | 35 | 41 | 22 | ||
9 | Groningen | 18 | 19 | 33 | 20 | ||
10 | Twente | 18 | 25 | 40 | 11 |
LIGA PAÍSES BAJOS SUB 19 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ajax Sub 18 | 11 | 28 | 18 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Willem | 11 | 21 | 8 | 23 | ||
3 | Zwolle | 11 | 26 | 19 | 23 | ||
4 | Volendam | 11 | 29 | 19 | 21 | ||
5 | Amsterdam | 11 | 19 | 12 | 21 | ||
6 | Almere City | 11 | 25 | 10 | 19 | ||
7 | Feyenoord | 11 | 28 | 20 | 15 | ||
8 | VVV/Helmond | 11 | 14 | 19 | 12 | ||
9 | Excelsior | 11 | 18 | 19 | 10 | ||
10 | Zeeburgia | 11 | 14 | 32 | 7 | ||
11 | Hollandia | 11 | 9 | 34 | 5 | ||
12 | Graafschap | 11 | 12 | 33 | 4 |
LIGA PAÍSES BAJOS SUB 19 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bosch | 22 | 42 | 31 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17 | 37 | 21 | 36 | |||
3 | Ajax Sub 18 | 20 | 44 | 31 | 36 | ||
4 | Almere City | 20 | 43 | 36 | 35 | ||
5 | Volendam | 16 | 41 | 28 | 28 | ||
6 | Feyenoord | 14 | 34 | 20 | 26 | ||
7 | Excelsior | 16 | 27 | 27 | 23 | ||
8 | Breda | 16 | 30 | 35 | 21 | ||
9 | Zwolle | 16 | 28 | 33 | 19 | ||
10 | VVV/Helmond | 16 | 23 | 28 | 18 | ||
11 | Barendrecht | 22 | 27 | 53 | 16 | ||
12 | Argon | 15 | 8 | 41 | 3 |