1ª REGIONAL CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arucas B | 36 | 100 | 34 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nidillos | 36 | 77 | 35 | 81 | ||
3 | Atalaya | 36 | 95 | 43 | 80 | ||
4 | Real | 36 | 87 | 44 | 73 | ||
5 | Agaete | 36 | 77 | 44 | 71 | ||
6 | San Isidro | 36 | 67 | 49 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Barrial | 36 | 53 | 51 | 54 | ||
8 | Firgas | 36 | 72 | 67 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Goleta | 36 | 49 | 57 | 47 | ||
10 | Guiniguada | 36 | 55 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | UD Artenara | 36 | 79 | 80 | 46 | ||
12 | Antonio | 36 | 78 | 83 | 43 | ||
13 | Unión Costa | 36 | 52 | 74 | 43 | ||
14 | Galdar | 36 | 50 | 69 | 42 | ||
15 | Inter Pilar | 36 | 58 | 81 | 41 | ||
16 | Guayarmina | 36 | 52 | 92 | 39 | ||
17 | Panadería | 36 | 51 | 81 | 37 | ||
18 | CD Cardones | 36 | 57 | 85 | 32 | ||
19 | Atlético | 36 | 11 | 102 | 10 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 28 | 102 | 15 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bartolomé | 28 | 63 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Lomo Blanco | 28 | 36 | 35 | 46 | ||
4 | UD Teror | 28 | 36 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Tinajo | 28 | 38 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | UD Guía | 28 | 44 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Sporting | 28 | 44 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Tahiche | 28 | 41 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Maspalomas | 28 | 36 | 33 | 37 | ||
10 | CD Ingenio | 28 | 36 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Vecindario | 28 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Fernando | 28 | 35 | 49 | 33 | ||
13 | Real | 28 | 40 | 46 | 29 | ||
14 | Agaete | 28 | 27 | 63 | 22 | ||
15 | Guayarmina | 28 | 26 | 85 | 19 |
1ª REGIONAL CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión Viera | 34 | 87 | 26 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Agaete | 34 | 74 | 28 | 74 | ||
3 | Nicolás | 34 | 89 | 40 | 71 | ||
4 | Galdar | 34 | 63 | 33 | 68 | ||
5 | San Isidro | 34 | 58 | 28 | 68 | ||
6 | Casablanca | 34 | 75 | 57 | 63 | ||
7 | Moya | 34 | 75 | 60 | 56 | ||
8 | Guayarmina | 34 | 60 | 48 | 51 | ||
9 | Unión Costa | 34 | 67 | 62 | 48 | ||
10 | Saucillo | 34 | 45 | 61 | 42 | ||
11 | Tejeda | 34 | 48 | 70 | 42 | ||
12 | Arucas B | 34 | 65 | 64 | 36 | ||
13 | Guía | 34 | 48 | 64 | 36 | ||
14 | Atalaya | 34 | 46 | 76 | 34 | ||
15 | Panadería | 34 | 46 | 63 | 33 | ||
16 | Goleta B | 34 | 39 | 85 | 26 | ||
17 | Firgas | 34 | 31 | 74 | 24 | ||
18 | Siete Palmas | 34 | 32 | 109 | 9 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Herbania | 18 | 40 | 10 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | El Cotillo | 18 | 41 | 11 | 42 | ||
3 | CD Goleta | 18 | 36 | 24 | 32 | ||
4 | Breñamen | 19 | 34 | 25 | 31 | ||
5 | RC Victoria | 18 | 31 | 19 | 29 | ||
6 | UD Teror | 17 | 35 | 24 | 29 | ||
7 | UD Balos | 18 | 23 | 18 | 29 | ||
8 | Arguineguín | 18 | 24 | 33 | 25 | ||
9 | Maspalomas | 18 | 23 | 25 | 24 | ||
10 | CD Ingenio | 18 | 20 | 22 | 19 | ||
11 | Pedro | 18 | 23 | 33 | 18 | ||
12 | Valsequillo | 18 | 14 | 29 | 15 | ||
13 | Castillo CF | 18 | 16 | 55 | 10 | ||
14 | Agaete | 18 | 13 | 45 | 8 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 34 | 57 | 28 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Teror | 34 | 58 | 35 | 63 | ||
3 | Pedro | 34 | 47 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Vecindario | 34 | 58 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | UD Balos | 34 | 45 | 36 | 56 | ||
6 | Guía | 34 | 50 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Doramas | 34 | 39 | 48 | 47 | ||
8 | Arucas | 34 | 60 | 59 | 45 | ||
9 | Valsequillo | 34 | 38 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | Altavista | 34 | 39 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Cerruda | 34 | 38 | 41 | 44 | ||
12 | Real | 34 | 47 | 49 | 42 | ||
13 | Union Yaiza | 34 | 39 | 36 | 41 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 38 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Atalaya | 34 | 41 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | Maspalomas | 34 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
17 | Tinajo | 34 | 44 | 59 | 35 | ||
18 | Agaete | 34 | 37 | 57 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vecindario | 40 | 76 | 25 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castillo CF | 40 | 53 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Tenerife B | 40 | 58 | 35 | 71 | ||
4 | Palmas | 40 | 63 | 39 | 67 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 40 | 58 | 41 | 65 | ||
6 | Gáldar | 40 | 60 | 44 | 62 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 40 | 60 | 52 | 58 | ||
8 | Orientación | 40 | 52 | 57 | 56 | ||
9 | UD Oliva | 40 | 46 | 42 | 56 | ||
10 | Victoria | 40 | 44 | 44 | 54 | ||
11 | Mensajero | 40 | 58 | 62 | 53 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 40 | 40 | 40 | 53 | ||
13 | Las Zocas | 40 | 46 | 54 | 52 | ||
14 | CD Laguna | 40 | 45 | 49 | 52 | ||
15 | Teguise | 40 | 47 | 50 | 51 | ||
16 | Tenisca | 40 | 50 | 54 | 50 | ||
17 | Telde | 40 | 39 | 41 | 48 | ||
18 | Agaete | 40 | 51 | 68 | 42 | ||
19 | Esperanza | 40 | 42 | 71 | 33 | ||
20 | Huracán | 40 | 48 | 81 | 32 | ||
21 | Valle | 40 | 29 | 85 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 38 | 70 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castillo CF | 38 | 63 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Villa Santa | 38 | 50 | 33 | 70 | ||
4 | Telde | 38 | 57 | 30 | 69 | ||
5 | Tenerife B | 38 | 57 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 46 | 34 | 61 | ||
7 | Agaete | 38 | 59 | 56 | 61 | ||
8 | Las Zocas | 38 | 57 | 42 | 55 | ||
9 | Gáldar | 38 | 56 | 62 | 48 | ||
10 | Orientación | 38 | 42 | 43 | 48 | ||
11 | CD Laguna | 38 | 35 | 39 | 47 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 38 | 52 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Palmas | 38 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 48 | 55 | 44 | ||
15 | Tenisca | 38 | 43 | 46 | 44 | ||
16 | Victoria | 38 | 47 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Esperanza | 38 | 47 | 67 | 43 | ||
18 | Unión | 38 | 49 | 62 | 42 | ||
19 | Maspalomas | 38 | 37 | 74 | 33 | ||
20 | CD Águilas | 38 | 31 | 86 | 20 |