2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arcos A | 22 | 123 | 24 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flamenco | 21 | 110 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Xerez | 20 | 112 | 28 | 51 | ||
4 | Marianistas | 20 | 111 | 33 | 42 | ||
5 | Bornense | 22 | 88 | 71 | 37 | ||
6 | Ubrique UD | 22 | 80 | 69 | 30 | ||
7 | Guadalcacín | 20 | 65 | 34 | 28 | ||
8 | La Jerezana | 20 | 58 | 42 | 28 | ||
9 | Juventud | 21 | 76 | 91 | 22 | ||
10 | Distrito | 20 | 19 | 117 | 9 | ||
11 | Liberacion | 21 | 16 | 162 | 6 | ||
12 | Jedula | 21 | 8 | 172 | 3 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 22 | 105 | 42 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flamenco | 22 | 100 | 35 | 50 | ||
3 | Chipiona CF | 22 | 102 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Roteña | 22 | 85 | 37 | 46 | ||
5 | La Jerezana | 22 | 98 | 36 | 43 | ||
6 | Rota | 22 | 107 | 60 | 43 | ||
7 | Distrito | 22 | 51 | 42 | 28 | ||
8 | Trebujena | 22 | 54 | 49 | 25 | ||
9 | Liberacion | 22 | 57 | 105 | 21 | ||
10 | Salle Jerez | 22 | 39 | 112 | 13 | ||
11 | Atletico | 22 | 23 | 115 | 9 | ||
12 | Juventud | 22 | 22 | 169 | 4 | ||
13 | Federico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Veteranos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose Obrero | 32 | 198 | 29 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 32 | 206 | 22 | 85 | ||
3 | Flamenco | 32 | 179 | 34 | 85 | ||
4 | Marianistas | 32 | 126 | 45 | 72 | ||
5 | Roteña | 31 | 133 | 44 | 66 | ||
6 | Distrito | 32 | 128 | 42 | 65 | ||
7 | Rota A | 32 | 131 | 62 | 57 | ||
8 | Jerez | 31 | 137 | 84 | 55 | ||
9 | Chipiona CF | 32 | 142 | 99 | 51 | ||
10 | Trebujena | 32 | 91 | 93 | 48 | ||
11 | Xerez | 32 | 79 | 143 | 37 | ||
12 | Icovesa | 32 | 71 | 157 | 23 | ||
13 | Salle Jerez | 32 | 41 | 126 | 21 | ||
14 | Atletico | 32 | 45 | 152 | 18 | ||
15 | Juventud | 32 | 43 | 213 | 12 | ||
16 | Zona Sur | 30 | 22 | 222 | 7 | ||
17 | Pago Jose J. | 32 | 27 | 232 | 7 |