SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kjellerup | 26 | 68 | 34 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vejgaard B | 26 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Skanderborg | 26 | 43 | 29 | 43 | ||
4 | Randers | 26 | 50 | 35 | 41 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 26 | 53 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 45 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 37 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Lystrup | 26 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Holstrevo | 26 | 37 | 36 | 37 | ||
10 | Aarhus | 26 | 40 | 51 | 33 | ||
11 | Nörresundby | 26 | 46 | 56 | 28 | ||
12 | Viby | 26 | 40 | 48 | 27 | ||
13 | Aalborg | 26 | 30 | 60 | 18 | ||
14 | Aabyhøj IF | 26 | 28 | 59 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kjellerup | 26 | 56 | 33 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varde | 26 | 56 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Viby | 26 | 56 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 55 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Lindholm | 26 | 42 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Hjørring | 26 | 64 | 59 | 38 | ||
7 | VRI | 26 | 42 | 49 | 33 | ||
8 | Aalborg | 26 | 45 | 55 | 32 | ||
9 | Randers | 26 | 54 | 55 | 31 | ||
10 | Hobro II | 26 | 36 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Aarhus | 26 | 37 | 57 | 28 | ||
12 | Hedensted | 26 | 38 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Aabyhøj IF | 26 | 35 | 68 | 24 | ||
14 | Vejgaard | 26 | 34 | 44 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skanderborg | 26 | 65 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 66 | 41 | 50 | ||
3 | Aalborg | 26 | 64 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Odder | 26 | 45 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Randers | 26 | 59 | 44 | 45 | ||
6 | Løgstør | 26 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Holstebro | 26 | 48 | 37 | 38 | ||
8 | Djursland | 26 | 42 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Hobro II | 26 | 41 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Brabrand II | 26 | 29 | 51 | 28 | ||
11 | Tjørring | 26 | 36 | 52 | 25 | ||
12 | Aarhus | 26 | 32 | 61 | 23 | ||
13 | Aars | 26 | 34 | 49 | 16 | ||
14 | Esbjerg II | 26 | 37 | 64 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odder | 25 | 53 | 30 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viby | 25 | 53 | 30 | 48 | ||
3 | Kjellerup | 25 | 46 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Brabrand II | 25 | 54 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Løgstør | 25 | 46 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Randers | 25 | 54 | 35 | 39 | ||
7 | Aalborg | 25 | 44 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Ringkøbing | 25 | 44 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Aarhus | 25 | 34 | 33 | 33 | ||
10 | Frederikshav | 25 | 47 | 44 | 31 | ||
11 | Herning | 25 | 40 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Aalborg | 25 | 32 | 59 | 22 | ||
13 | Vorup | 25 | 30 | 76 | 16 | ||
14 | Aalborg KFUM | 25 | 21 | 58 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Horsens | 26 | 82 | 26 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VSK Aarhus | 26 | 64 | 37 | 47 | ||
3 | Vejle BK II | 26 | 43 | 52 | 40 | ||
4 | Aarhus | 26 | 36 | 31 | 39 | ||
5 | Silkeborg | 26 | 54 | 41 | 37 | ||
6 | Haderslev | 26 | 45 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Lindholm | 26 | 34 | 26 | 37 | ||
8 | Djursland | 26 | 33 | 35 | 37 | ||
9 | Kjellerup | 26 | 37 | 44 | 36 | ||
10 | Herning | 26 | 40 | 60 | 32 | ||
11 | Aalborg | 26 | 38 | 44 | 31 | ||
12 | Odder | 26 | 45 | 56 | 30 | ||
13 | Aalborg KFUM | 26 | 31 | 46 | 25 | ||
14 | Skive II | 26 | 30 | 78 | 12 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Silkeborg | 26 | 69 | 28 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstebro | 26 | 56 | 37 | 46 | ||
3 | Horsens | 26 | 54 | 37 | 45 | ||
4 | Vejle BK II | 26 | 45 | 35 | 42 | ||
5 | Haderslev | 26 | 52 | 48 | 41 | ||
6 | Tjørring | 26 | 48 | 35 | 40 | ||
7 | Grenaa | 26 | 33 | 29 | 39 | ||
8 | Odder | 26 | 44 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Aarhus | 26 | 36 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | Lindholm | 26 | 32 | 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Aalborg | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Viborg II | 26 | 36 | 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Fredericia | 26 | 36 | 61 | 21 | ||
14 | Aabyhøj IF | 26 | 25 | 70 | 13 |