|
23 Jun 24 09:30 Finalizado |
AC Taipei | 0-1 | Taichung Futuro | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 48' Hao Cheng | ||||
|
23 Jun 24 09:30 Finalizado |
Taipower FC | 4-0 | Leopard Cat | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
51' Chao-Chieh Tu | 1-0 | ||||
51' Chen Zhaoan | 2-0 | ||||
57' Y. Wu | 3-0 | ||||
63' Y. Wu | 4-0 | ||||
|
23 Jun 24 09:30 Finalizado |
Taiwan Steel | 3-1 | Taipei Vikings | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 21' Yi-An Chen | ||||
26' Y. Chia-Huang | 1-1 | ||||
67' M. Cortés | 2-1 | ||||
84' Lin Ming-Wei | 3-1 | ||||
|
23 Jun 24 12:30 Finalizado |
Hang Yuen FC | 1-1 | Ming Chuan University | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 59' Y. Yao-Hsing | ||||
74' Yu Chen | 1-1 |
Clasificación
: Taiwan Steel | |
Playoff Descenso : Ming Chuan Univ. | |
Descenso : Taipei Vikings |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Li Mao | 5 | DEL | Taichung Futuro | ||
2 | Hao Cheng | 4 | DEF | Taichung Futuro | ||
3 | S. Yokoyama | 3 | MED | Taichung Futuro | ||
4 | Jui-Chieh Chen | 3 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
5 | M. Cortés | 3 | DEL | Taiwan Steel | ||
6 | Benchy Estama | 3 | DEL | Taipei Vikings | ||
7 | Tsai Meng-Cheng | 3 | MED | AC Taipei | ||
8 | Mati Godoy | 3 | MED | Taipei Vikings | ||
9 | Y. Wu | 3 | DEL | Taipower FC | ||
10 | K. Takayama | 2 | DEF | Taichung Futuro | ||
11 | Chao-An Chen | 2 | DEL | Taipower FC | ||
12 | Chun-Ching Wu | 2 | MED | Taiwan Steel | ||
13 | Po-Hao Chen | 2 | DEL | Leopard Cat | ||
14 | Chao-Chieh Tu | 2 | MED | Taipower FC | ||
15 | Yen-Shu Wu | 2 | MED | Taipower FC | ||
16 | So Narita | 2 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
17 | Wei-Jie Gao | 2 | DEL | Taipower FC | ||
18 | Y. Yao-Hsing | 2 | DEL | Ming Chuan Universit. | ||
19 | W. Huang | 2 | DEL | AC Taipei | ||
20 | Y. Kumagai | 2 | DEF | Ming Chuan Universit. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Wei-Chuan Chen | 2 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
2 | Y. Ichiyanagi | 1 | DEF | AC Taipei | ||
3 | Kentaro Sato | 1 | MED | Hang Yuen FC | ||
4 | S. Yokoyama | 1 | MED | Taichung Futuro | ||
5 | Chao-Chieh Tu | 1 | MED | Taipower FC | ||
6 | Yen-Shu Wu | 1 | MED | Taipower FC | ||
7 | Shao-Chi Feng | 1 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
8 | B. Ouedraogo | 1 | DEL | Taipei Vikings | ||
9 | Mati Godoy | 1 | MED | Taipei Vikings | ||
10 | Yao Ko-Chi | 1 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
11 | Chih-Hsuan Lin | 1 | DEF | Leopard Cat | ||
12 | Liang-Cheng Ma | 1 | DEF | Ming Chuan Universit. | ||
13 | T. Tseng | 1 | DEL | Ming Chuan Universit. | ||
14 | L. Pin-Hsien | 1 | DEF | Leopard Cat | ||
15 | Kai-Wen Chen | 1 | MED | AC Taipei | ||
16 | O. Jacobs | 1 | POR | Hang Yuen FC | ||
17 | Po-Hsun Chen | 1 | MED | Taipower FC | ||
18 | G. Arreaga | 1 | DEL | AC Taipei |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Wei-Chuan Chen | 1 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
2 | Liang-Cheng Ma | 1 | DEF | Ming Chuan Universit. | ||
3 | Chia-En Peng | 1 | DEF | Taipei Vikings | ||
4 | Yao | 1 | DEL | Taipei Vikings |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Lee | 1 | DEF | Taipower FC | ||
2 | S. Yokoyama | 1 | MED | Taichung Futuro | ||
3 | N. Yamazaki | 1 | MED | Leopard Cat | ||
4 | Y. Chia-Huang | 1 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
5 | Yen-Shu Wu | 1 | MED | Taipower FC | ||
6 | Ming-Yu Hsieh | 1 | DEF | AC Taipei |