Calendario Series Dinamarca
07 Ago 15 | KFUM | 2 - 1 | Rishøj | ... |
07 Ago 15 | Kolding | 0 - 2 | Sydvest | ... |
07 Ago 15 | Kalundborg | 0 - 3 | Greve IF | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Boldklubben | 2 - 1 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Marstal/Ris | 3 - 2 | Varde Elite | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Sønderborg | 3 - 2 | Taastrup | ... |
09 Ago 15 | Ouere | 2 - 2 | Tuse IF | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Greve IF | 4 - 0 | Sønderborg | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Taastrup | 0 - 2 | Ouere | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Varde Elite | 2 - 1 | Kalundborg | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Tarup-Paaru | 0 - 2 | KFUM | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Rishøj | 0 - 4 | Kolding | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Tuse IF | 3 - 1 | Boldklubben | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Sydvest | 5 - 2 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
21 Ago 15 | Ouere | 3 - 1 | Greve IF | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Boldklubben | 2 - 0 | Taastrup | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Sønderborg | 4 - 1 | Varde Elite | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Kolding | 1 - 2 | KFUM | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Tuse IF | 2 - 1 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Marstal/Ris | 2 - 0 | Rishøj | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Kalundborg | 3 - 1 | Sydvest | ... |
28 Ago 15 | Taastrup | 0 - 1 | Tuse IF | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Greve IF | 3 - 1 | Boldklubben | ... |
29 Ago 15 | KFUM | 5 - 0 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Varde Elite | 1 - 3 | Ouere | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Rishøj | 2 - 3 | Kalundborg | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Tarup-Paaru | 1 - 1 | Kolding | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Sydvest | 3 - 2 | Sønderborg | ... |
04 Sep 15 | Ouere | 0 - 1 | Sydvest | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Boldklubben | 0 - 1 | Varde Elite | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Taastrup | 2 - 2 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Sønderborg | 3 - 1 | Rishøj | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Tuse IF | 0 - 2 | Greve IF | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Marstal/Ris | 2 - 2 | Kolding | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Kalundborg | 3 - 2 | KFUM | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Greve IF | 0 - 3 | Taastrup | ... |
12 Sep 15 | KFUM | 3 - 1 | Sønderborg | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Kolding | 0 - 3 | Kalundborg | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Varde Elite | 2 - 1 | Tuse IF | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Tarup-Paaru | 4 - 2 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Rishøj | 3 - 2 | Ouere | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Sydvest | 1 - 2 | Boldklubben | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Ouere | 1 - 3 | KFUM | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Boldklubben | 1 - 0 | Rishøj | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Greve IF | 4 - 4 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Sønderborg | 3 - 1 | Kolding | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Taastrup | 1 - 0 | Varde Elite | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Tuse IF | 2 - 4 | Sydvest | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Kalundborg | 3 - 0 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
26 Sep 15 | KFUM | 2 - 0 | Boldklubben | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Varde Elite | 1 - 3 | Greve IF | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Rishøj | 2 - 1 | Tuse IF | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Tarup-Paaru | 0 - 1 | Kalundborg | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Sydvest | 3 - 1 | Taastrup | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Kolding | 6 - 1 | Ouere | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Marstal/Ris | 2 - 2 | Sønderborg | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Ouere | 1 - 2 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Boldklubben | 1 - 1 | Kolding | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Greve IF | 4 - 5 | Sydvest | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Taastrup | 1 - 2 | Rishøj | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Sønderborg | 3 - 1 | Kalundborg | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Tuse IF | 1 - 2 | KFUM | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Varde Elite | 4 - 2 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
10 Oct 15 | KFUM | 3 - 0 | Taastrup | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Kolding | 4 - 1 | Tuse IF | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Tarup-Paaru | 0 - 2 | Sønderborg | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Rishøj | 0 - 2 | Greve IF | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Sydvest | 5 - 0 | Varde Elite | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Marstal/Ris | 1 - 1 | Boldklubben | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Kalundborg | 4 - 2 | Ouere | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Boldklubben | 3 - 2 | Kalundborg | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Greve IF | 5 - 3 | KFUM | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Taastrup | 3 - 3 | Kolding | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Varde Elite | 1 - 4 | Rishøj | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Tuse IF | 1 - 1 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Sydvest | 3 - 1 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Ouere | 5 - 2 | Sønderborg | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Ouere | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
24 Oct 15 | KFUM | 1 - 2 | Varde Elite | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Sønderborg | 2 - 1 | Boldklubben | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Kolding | 2 - 2 | Greve IF | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Rishøj | 2 - 2 | Sydvest | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Marstal/Ris | 1 - 2 | Taastrup | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Kalundborg | 3 - 1 | Tuse IF | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Greve IF | 1 - 1 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Boldklubben | 1 - 0 | Ouere | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Taastrup | 2 - 1 | Kalundborg | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Varde Elite | 1 - 2 | Kolding | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Tuse IF | 2 - 3 | Sønderborg | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Tarup-Paaru | 5 - 0 | Rishøj | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Sydvest | 3 - 0 | KFUM | ... |
28 Mar 16 | Rishøj | 3 - 1 | KFUM | ... |
28 Mar 16 | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding | ... |
28 Mar 16 | Varde Elite | 1 - 0 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
28 Mar 16 | Greve IF | 2 - 0 | Kalundborg | ... |
28 Mar 16 | Taastrup | 5 - 3 | Sønderborg | ... |
28 Mar 16 | Tuse IF | 2 - 1 | Ouere | ... |
28 Mar 16 | Tarup-Paaru | 2 - 1 | Boldklubben | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Kolding | 2 - 1 | Rishøj | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Boldklubben | 0 - 2 | Tuse IF | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Ouere | 3 - 1 | Taastrup | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Sønderborg | 2 - 3 | Greve IF | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Kalundborg | 1 - 2 | Varde Elite | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Marstal/Ris | 0 - 3 | Sydvest | ... |
02 Abr 16 | KFUM | 5 - 3 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Greve IF | 4 - 1 | Ouere | ... |
09 Abr 16 | KFUM | 3 - 1 | Kolding | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Taastrup | 3 - 0 | Boldklubben | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Varde Elite | 4 - 1 | Sønderborg | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Tarup-Paaru | 3 - 1 | Tuse IF | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Rishøj | 1 - 0 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Sydvest | 3 - 1 | Kalundborg | ... |
15 Abr 16 | Ouere | 0 - 4 | Varde Elite | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Sønderborg | 1 - 2 | Sydvest | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Kolding | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Tuse IF | 1 - 2 | Taastrup | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Boldklubben | 0 - 3 | Greve IF | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Kalundborg | 2 - 2 | Rishøj | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Marstal/Ris | 0 - 4 | KFUM | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Greve IF | 1 - 0 | Tuse IF | ... |
23 Abr 16 | KFUM | 6 - 1 | Kalundborg | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Rishøj | 1 - 1 | Sønderborg | ... |
22 Abr 16 | Tarup-Paaru | 4 - 1 | Taastrup | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Kolding | 3 - 2 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Varde Elite | 1 - 2 | Boldklubben | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Sydvest | 5 - 0 | Ouere | ... |
29 Abr 16 | Ouere | 3 - 0 | Rishøj | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Sønderborg | 2 - 2 | KFUM | ... |
29 Abr 16 | Taastrup | 2 - 4 | Greve IF | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Tuse IF | 3 - 2 | Varde Elite | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Boldklubben | 1 - 3 | Sydvest | ... |
01 May 16 | Marstal/Ris | 1 - 3 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
01 May 16 | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding | ... |
07 May 16 | KFUM | 3 - 2 | Ouere | ... |
07 May 16 | Rishøj | 1 - 0 | Boldklubben | ... |
07 May 16 | Varde Elite | 3 - 0 | Taastrup | ... |
07 May 16 | Tarup-Paaru | 0 - 2 | Greve IF | ... |
07 May 16 | Kolding | 2 - 4 | Sønderborg | ... |
07 May 16 | Sydvest | 2 - 0 | Tuse IF | ... |
08 May 16 | Marstal/Ris | 0 - 2 | Kalundborg | ... |
14 May 16 | Greve IF | 2 - 0 | Varde Elite | ... |
13 May 16 | Ouere | 5 - 0 | Kolding | ... |
14 May 16 | Sønderborg | 3 - 0 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
14 May 16 | Taastrup | 1 - 1 | Sydvest | ... |
14 May 16 | Tuse IF | 0 - 3 | Rishøj | ... |
14 May 16 | Boldklubben | 1 - 5 | KFUM | ... |
15 May 16 | Kalundborg | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
20 May 16 | Kolding | 1 - 1 | Boldklubben | ... |
21 May 16 | KFUM | 4 - 4 | Tuse IF | ... |
21 May 16 | Rishøj | 2 - 1 | Taastrup | ... |
21 May 16 | Tarup-Paaru | 0 - 1 | Varde Elite | ... |
21 May 16 | Sydvest | 3 - 2 | Greve IF | ... |
22 May 16 | Kalundborg | 2 - 2 | Sønderborg | ... |
22 May 16 | Marstal/Ris | 1 - 3 | Ouere | ... |
28 May 16 | Greve IF | 2 - 0 | Rishøj | ... |
27 May 16 | Ouere | 4 - 1 | Kalundborg | ... |
28 May 16 | Sønderborg | 0 - 1 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |
28 May 16 | Taastrup | 0 - 7 | KFUM | ... |
28 May 16 | Tuse IF | 0 - 4 | Kolding | ... |
28 May 16 | Boldklubben | 0 - 1 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
28 May 16 | Varde Elite | 0 - 2 | Sydvest | ... |
04 Jun 16 | KFUM | 2 - 2 | Greve IF | ... |
04 Jun 16 | Sønderborg | 2 - 1 | Ouere | ... |
04 Jun 16 | Rishøj | 3 - 0 | Varde Elite | ... |
04 Jun 16 | Tarup-Paaru | 1 - 3 | Sydvest | ... |
04 Jun 16 | Kolding | 1 - 2 | Taastrup | ... |
03 Jun 16 | Kalundborg | 1 - 1 | Boldklubben | ... |
05 Jun 16 | Marstal/Ris | 1 - 0 | Tuse IF | ... |
11 Jun 16 | Greve IF | 3 - 1 | Kolding | ... |
11 Jun 16 | Taastrup | 2 - 1 | Marstal/Ris | ... |
11 Jun 16 | Tuse IF | 2 - 1 | Kalundborg | ... |
11 Jun 16 | Boldklubben | 2 - 2 | Sønderborg | ... |
10 Jun 16 | Tarup-Paaru | 1 - 0 | Ouere | ... |
11 Jun 16 | Varde Elite | 1 - 3 | KFUM | ... |
11 Jun 16 | Sydvest | 3 - 2 | Rishøj | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Ouere | 2 - 0 | Boldklubben | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Sønderborg | 4 - 1 | Tuse IF | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Kalundborg | 3 - 3 | Taastrup | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Marstal/Ris | 1 - 3 | Greve IF | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Kolding | 0 - 2 | Varde Elite | ... |
18 Jun 16 | KFUM | 5 - 3 | Sydvest | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Rishøj | 4 - 3 | Tarup-Paaru | ... |