13/12/2016 - 14:00
Agrotikos - Xanthi
|
13 Dic 16 14:00 Finalizado |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1-1 | Xanthi | más información Jugadas destacadas 8 | ||||||||
0-1 | 57' Dani Nieto | ||||||||||||
67' V. Triantafyllakos | 1-1 | ||||||||||||
15/12/2016 - 16:00
Kalloni - Giannina
|
15 Dic 16 16:00 Finalizado |
Kalloni | 1-3 | PAS Giannina | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 | ||||||||
0-1 | 5' E. Giakos | ||||||||||||
0-2 | 42' I. Garoufalias | ||||||||||||
0-3 | 62' K. Mavropanos | ||||||||||||
83' L. Triantafyllou | 1-3 |
Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : PAS Giannina, Xanthi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Dauda | 5 | DEL | Atromitos | ||
2 | S. Leto | 4 | DEL | Panathinaikos | ||
3 | Sergio Araujo | 4 | DEL | AEK Athens | ||
4 | D. Vouho | 3 | DEL | OFI | ||
5 | L. Christodoulopoulos | 3 | MED | AEK Athens | ||
6 | Marcus Berg | 3 | DEL | Panathinaikos | ||
7 | I. Anastasakos | 3 | DEL | Sparti | ||
8 | T. Pekhart | 3 | DEL | AEK Athens | ||
9 | E. Shakhov | 3 | MED | PAOK | ||
10 | F. Pardo | 3 | DEL | Olympiacos Piraeus | ||
11 | D. Pelkas | 3 | MED | PAOK | ||
12 | L. Milunović | 3 | MED | Aris Thessaloniki | ||
13 | G. Mystakidis | 3 | DEL | PAOK | ||
14 | A. Prijovic | 3 | DEL | PAOK | ||
15 | G. Bountopoulos | 3 | MED | Sparti | ||
16 | S. Siatravanis | 3 | DEL | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
17 | D. Biseswar | 2 | MED | PAOK | ||
18 | A. Romao | 2 | MED | Olympiacos Piraeus | ||
19 | M. Martínez | 2 | DEL | Chania | ||
20 | D. N'gog | 2 | DEL | Panionios |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Da Costa | 4 | DEF | Olympiacos Piraeus | ||
2 | Nuno Reis | 4 | DEF | Panathinaikos | ||
3 | Pedro Henrique | 4 | DEL | PAOK | ||
4 | A. Romao | 3 | MED | Olympiacos Piraeus | ||
5 | R. Llorente | 3 | DEF | Platanias | ||
6 | José Crespo | 3 | DEF | PAOK | ||
7 | E. Koné | 3 | MED | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
8 | M. Leovac | 3 | DEF | PAOK | ||
9 | A. Nastos | 3 | DEF | OFI | ||
10 | V. Gajduchik | 3 | DEF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
11 | P. Zorbas | 3 | MED | Kerkyra | ||
12 | Léo Matos | 3 | DEF | PAOK | ||
13 | André Simões | 3 | MED | AEK Athens | ||
14 | V. Milosavljev | 3 | DEL | Levadiakos | ||
15 | K. Andreopoulos | 3 | MED | Kerkyra | ||
16 | K. Tsilianidis | 3 | DEL | Asteras Tripolis | ||
17 | M. Michalis | 3 | DEF | Acharnaikos | ||
18 | S. Leto | 2 | DEL | Panathinaikos | ||
19 | D. Biseswar | 2 | MED | PAOK | ||
20 | K. Soltani | 2 | DEL | Xanthi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Da Costa | 2 | DEF | Olympiacos Piraeus | ||
2 | K. Soltani | 1 | DEL | Xanthi | ||
3 | S. Balafas | 1 | DEF | Veria NPS | ||
4 | E. Koné | 1 | MED | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
5 | V. Rovas | 1 | MED | Aris Thessaloniki | ||
6 | Nuno Reis | 1 | DEF | Panathinaikos | ||
7 | G. Anestis | 1 | POR | AEK Athens | ||
8 | M. Bertos | 1 | DEF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
9 | V. Gajduchik | 1 | DEF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
10 | Y. Banana | 1 | DEF | Platanias | ||
11 | P. Zorbas | 1 | MED | Kerkyra | ||
12 | Pedro Henrique | 1 | DEL | PAOK | ||
13 | K. Banousis | 1 | MED | Sparti | ||
14 | T. Berios | 1 | DEF | PAS Giannina | ||
15 | N. Hult | 1 | DEF | Panathinaikos | ||
16 | L. Mafouta | 1 | DEL | Panserraikos FC | ||
17 | H. Maïga | 1 | DEF | Anagennisi Karditsas | ||
18 | M. Michalis | 1 | DEF | Acharnaikos |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Biseswar | 2 | MED | PAOK | ||
2 | Djalma Campos | 1 | DEL | PAOK | ||
3 | M. Leovac | 1 | DEF | PAOK | ||
4 | D. Pelkas | 1 | MED | PAOK |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Biseswar | 12 | MED | PAOK | ||
2 | Petros Mantalos | 11 | MED | AEK Athens | ||
3 | D. Pelkas | 10 | MED | PAOK | ||
4 | V. Milosavljev | 10 | DEL | Levadiakos | ||
5 | S. Leto | 10 | DEL | Panathinaikos | ||
6 | P. Rodríguez | 9 | DEL | AEK Athens | ||
7 | L. Christodoulopoulos | 9 | MED | AEK Athens | ||
8 | L. Villafañez | 8 | MED | Panathinaikos | ||
9 | Pedro Henrique | 8 | DEL | PAOK | ||
10 | Marcus Berg | 8 | DEL | Panathinaikos | ||
11 | P. Kassos | 8 | DEL | Iraklis Thessaloniki | ||
12 | L. Milunović | 8 | MED | Aris Thessaloniki | ||
13 | Nuno Reis | 8 | DEF | Panathinaikos | ||
14 | K. Tsilianidis | 8 | DEL | Asteras Tripolis | ||
15 | D. Vouho | 8 | DEL | OFI | ||
16 | Đ. Lazić | 8 | MED | Xanthi | ||
17 | Sergio Araujo | 7 | DEL | AEK Athens | ||
18 | A. Androutsos | 7 | DEF | Olympiacos Piraeus | ||
19 | M. Tonso | 7 | DEL | Atromitos | ||
20 | K. Galanopoulos | 7 | MED | AEK Athens |