|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Arendal |
13:00
|
Vard | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Kvik Halden |
13:00
|
Brattvåg | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Ørn Horten |
15:00
|
Sotra SK | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Notodden |
15:30
|
Brann II | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Hødd |
16:00
|
Jerv | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Lysekloster |
16:00
|
Flekkeroy | más información ... |
|
07 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Viking FK II |
15:00
|
Eik Tønsberg | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Eik Tønsberg | |
Playoff Ascenso : Viking FK II | |
Descenso : Ørn Horten, Flekkeroy, Kvik Halden |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 10 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
2 | D. Tufekcic | 8 | MED | Brann II | ||
3 | P. Wilson | 7 | DEL | Jerv | ||
4 | A. Dang | 6 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
5 | T. Dvergsdal | 6 | DEL | Vard | ||
6 | Jesper Fiksdal | 6 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
7 | R. Hjelmeseth | 5 | DEL | Hødd | ||
8 | A. Rogulj | 5 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
9 | J. Myrbakk | 5 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
10 | Jesper Eikrem | 5 | MED | Brann II | ||
11 | A. Nygaard | 4 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
12 | A. Obiech | 4 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
13 | Andreas Endresen | 4 | DEL | Jerv | ||
14 | T. Flem | 4 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
15 | Edvin Austbø | 4 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
16 | Lars Remmem | 4 | MED | Brann II | ||
17 | S. Valand | 4 | DEL | Flekkeroy | ||
18 | E. Midtgarden | 3 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
19 | F. Schroter | 3 | DEL | Jerv | ||
20 | H. Foldnes | 3 | DEF | Sotra SK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Madsen | 5 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
2 | T. Liene Ness | 5 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
3 | T. Bjornebye | 4 | MED | Vard | ||
4 | Sharam Jabari | 4 | DEL | Notodden | ||
5 | Z. Blackwell | 4 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
6 | Tobias Moi | 4 | DEF | Viking FK II | ||
7 | T. Kallevag | 3 | MED | Hødd | ||
8 | A. Soderlund | 3 | DEL | Vard | ||
9 | E. Larsen | 3 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
10 | S. Ystanes | 3 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
11 | Harald Danielsen | 3 | DEF | Eik Tønsberg | ||
12 | M. Jatta | 3 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
13 | E. Lereng | 3 | DEF | FK Arendal | ||
14 | B. Sundo | 3 | DEF | Flekkeroy | ||
15 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 3 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
16 | D. Gamachis | 3 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
17 | O. Solnordal | 3 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
18 | A. Kadriu | 3 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
19 | Sivert Helgesen | 3 | DEF | Vard | ||
20 | J. Auby | 3 | Ørn Horten |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Soderlund | 1 | DEL | Vard | ||
2 | M. Braendsrod | 1 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
3 | S. Solas | 1 | POR | Brattvåg | ||
4 | S. Andersen | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
5 | Harald Danielsen | 1 | DEF | Eik Tønsberg | ||
6 | M. Jatta | 1 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
7 | B. Sundo | 1 | DEF | Flekkeroy | ||
8 | S. Pop | 1 | DEF | Ørn Horten | ||
9 | T. Liene Ness | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
10 | H. Stanic | 1 | DEF | Jerv | ||
11 | S. Nilsen | 1 | DEF | Ørn Horten | ||
12 | J. Auby | 1 | Ørn Horten | |||
13 | C. Thorsen | 1 | DEL | Sotra SK |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | William Kvale | 3 | DEF | Brann II | ||
2 | D. Tufekcic | 2 | MED | Brann II | ||
3 | P. Andersen | 2 | DEF | Brann II | ||
4 | P. Wilson | 1 | DEL | Jerv | ||
5 | S. Jensen | 1 | MED | Vard | ||
6 | M. Ugland | 1 | MED | Jerv | ||
7 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 1 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
8 | Paul Fosu-Mensah | 1 | DEF | Brattvåg | ||
9 | J. Jonassen | 1 | MED | Vard | ||
10 | M. Rygel | 1 | DEF | Eik Tønsberg | ||
11 | J. Myrbakk | 1 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
12 | M. Haaland | 1 | MED | Brann II | ||
13 | J. Torsvik | 1 | DEF | Brann II | ||
14 | Jesper Eikrem | 1 | MED | Brann II | ||
15 | E. Ottem | 1 | MED | Brann II | ||
16 | Lars Remmem | 1 | MED | Brann II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 17 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
2 | Andreas Endresen | 14 | DEL | Jerv | ||
3 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 14 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
4 | S. Bratvold | 14 | DEL | Notodden | ||
5 | D. Tufekcic | 14 | MED | Brann II | ||
6 | D. Campher | 14 | DEF | Lysekloster | ||
7 | S. Valand | 14 | DEL | Flekkeroy | ||
8 | M. Frithzell | 13 | DEL | Notodden | ||
9 | J. Bolsø | 13 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
10 | T. Hildal | 13 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
11 | D. Gamachis | 13 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
12 | Danilo Jonker | 13 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
13 | M. Jatta | 12 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
14 | P. Wilson | 12 | DEL | Jerv | ||
15 | Jesper Eikrem | 12 | MED | Brann II | ||
16 | M. Haga | 12 | DEL | FK Arendal | ||
17 | Kristian Halvorsen | 12 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
18 | E. Orheim | 12 | DEL | Brann II | ||
19 | B. Andersen | 12 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
20 | T. Wichne | 11 | DEF | Jerv |