|
11 May 24 11:30 Finalizado |
Tulevik Viljandi | 1-3 | Johvi Phoenix | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 11:30 Finalizado |
Nõmme Kalju II | 0-1 | TJK Legion | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | 2-2 | Tartu Kalev | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Läänemaa Haapsalu | 2-1 | Trans II | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Kuressaare II | 1-4 | Tammeka II | más información ... |
Ascenso : Tammeka II, Kuressaare II | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tartu Kalev | |
Playoff Descenso : Pärnu, Johvi Phoenix | |
Descenso : Tulevik Viljandi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Gvineria | 9 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
2 | Kris Kohv | 9 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
3 | Nikita Ivanov | 7 | MED | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
4 | Igor Subbotin | 5 | MED | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
5 | M. Suursaar | 5 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
6 | K. Kaasik | 5 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
7 | M. Eensalu | 5 | MED | TJK Legion | ||
8 | A. Tiits | 5 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
9 | A. Kivi | 5 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
10 | Jelissei Zahharov | 4 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
11 | V. Velikanov | 4 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
12 | Robin Müür | 4 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
13 | Marko Mardiste | 4 | MED | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
14 | K. Saag | 3 | DEL | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
15 | N. Salamatov | 3 | DEF | TJK Legion | ||
16 | M. Õispuu | 3 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
17 | Andre Varusk | 3 | MED | Tartu Kalev | ||
18 | M. Valkiainen | 3 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
19 | M. Orlov | 3 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
20 | Taaniel Usta | 3 | DEL | Trans II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Veiko Vespere | 6 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
2 | S. Oismets | 5 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
3 | Sandor Pulk | 5 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
4 | A. Volodin | 4 | DEF | TJK Legion | ||
5 | R. Vinter | 4 | DEF | Kuressaare II | ||
6 | Mirko Mardiste | 4 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
7 | Leonid Arhipov | 4 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
8 | Marius Vister | 4 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
9 | Denis Sibul | 4 | DEF | Trans II | ||
10 | Rasmus Suits | 4 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
11 | K. Vilt | 4 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
12 | O. Joost | 4 | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
13 | Joosep Lonks | 4 | DEF | Kuressaare II | ||
14 | S. Tenno | 3 | MED | Tartu Kalev | ||
15 | M. Suursaar | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
16 | K. Kaasik | 3 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
17 | M. Õispuu | 3 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
18 | Maksim Miskov | 3 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
19 | E. Pikk | 3 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
20 | A. Kivi | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Kulikov | 1 | DEF | Johvi Phoenix | ||
2 | R. Tauts | 1 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
3 | K. Kahr | 1 | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
4 | K. Vaabel | 1 | POR | Tartu Kalev | ||
5 | Ats Toomsalu | 1 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
6 | Veiko Vespere | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
7 | Kevin Burov | 1 | DEL | Tammeka II | ||
8 | Maksim Miskov | 1 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
9 | E. Pikk | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
10 | Alex Boronilstsikov | 1 | DEF | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
11 | Sandor Pulk | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
12 | Kaspar Kaskla | 1 | MED | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
13 | H. Tikut | 1 | DEL | Tulevik Viljandi |