Liga Reservas Bielorrusia 2020
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 29 Noviembre 2020.Clasificación
Campeón : Minsk Reservas |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kovalevich | 22 | DEL | Shakhtyor Reservas | ||
2 | A. Shestyuk | 17 | DEL | Dinamo Brest Reserva. | ||
3 | D. Latykhou | 17 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk Reserva. | ||
4 | S. Penchuk | 14 | MED | Minsk Reservas | ||
5 | A. Achapovsky | 14 | DEL | Shakhtyor Reservas | ||
6 | V. Zhurnevich | 13 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino Rese. | ||
7 | I. Chernyak | 13 | DEL | Shakhtyor Reservas | ||
8 | Firago | 12 | DEL | Isloch Reservas | ||
9 | Y. Apanasovich | 12 | DEL | Slutsk Reservas | ||
10 | Z. Chervjakov | 11 | DEL | Vitebsk Reservas | ||
11 | G. Zherdev | 10 | DEL | Minsk Reservas | ||
12 | W. Dias | 10 | MED | Energetyk-BGU Reserv. | ||
13 | D. Galuza | 10 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino Rese. | ||
14 | R. Davyskiba | 9 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk Reserva. | ||
15 | O. Nikiforenko | 9 | DEL | Ruh Brest Reservas | ||
16 | N. Makarevich | 9 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino Rese. | ||
17 | A. Antilevski | 9 | DEL | Ruh Brest Reservas | ||
18 | A. Kolomatskiy | 9 | DEL | Isloch Reservas | ||
19 | P. Zuevich | 8 | DEL | Slutsk Reservas | ||
20 | R. Pasevich | 8 | DEL | Neman Grodno Reserva. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Matlakh | 9 | DEF | Belshina Reservas | ||
2 | N. Goncharov | 9 | MED | Isloch Reservas | ||
3 | D. Karplyuk | 9 | MED | Belshina Reservas | ||
4 | N. Shamshuro | 8 | DEF | Vitebsk Reservas | ||
5 | M. Klunok | 8 | MED | Neman Grodno Reserva. | ||
6 | K. Kasyanov | 8 | DEF | Belshina Reservas | ||
7 | I. Luzan | 7 | MED | Slavia Reservas | ||
8 | R. Davyskiba | 7 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk Reserva. | ||
9 | S. Lazarchik | 7 | DEF | Isloch Reservas | ||
10 | V. Poloz | 7 | DEF | Slavia Reservas | ||
11 | V. Morozov | 7 | MED | Gorodeya Reservas | ||
12 | A. Yaroshik | 7 | MED | Dinamo Brest Reserva. | ||
13 | R. Alekhnovich | 7 | DEF | Ruh Brest Reservas | ||
14 | R. Vegerya | 6 | DEF | Isloch Reservas | ||
15 | M. Kovalevich | 6 | DEL | Shakhtyor Reservas | ||
16 | M. Kot | 6 | MED | Shakhtyor Reservas | ||
17 | M. Kiemidinov | 6 | MED | Dinamo Minsk Reserva. | ||
18 | D. Kruchenjuk | 6 | MED | Vitebsk Reservas | ||
19 | I. Butenas | 6 | MED | Torpedo Zhodino Rese. | ||
20 | I. Safi | 6 | DEF | Smolevichy Reservas |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Voyna | 4 | DEF | Energetyk-BGU Reserv. | ||
2 | M. Kasarab | 2 | DEF | Minsk Reservas | ||
3 | M. Kot | 2 | MED | Shakhtyor Reservas | ||
4 | K. Karpenko | 2 | DEF | Neman Grodno Reserva. | ||
5 | I. Borisevich | 1 | MED | Slavia Reservas | ||
6 | I. Nicolaescu | 1 | DEL | Vitebsk Reservas | ||
7 | M. Yablonski | 1 | DEF | Neman Grodno Reserva. | ||
8 | E. Kozel | 1 | DEL | Gorodeya Reservas | ||
9 | R. Vegerya | 1 | DEF | Isloch Reservas | ||
10 | P. Tseslykevich | 1 | MED | Neman Grodno Reserva. | ||
11 | I. Shavel | 1 | DEF | Smolevichy Reservas | ||
12 | G. Efimov | 1 | POR | Gorodeya Reservas | ||
13 | P. Pashevich | 1 | DEF | Gorodeya Reservas | ||
14 | S. Lomako | 1 | DEL | Shakhtyor Reservas | ||
15 | G. Rovdo | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk Reserva. | ||
16 | T. Adamchik | 1 | DEF | Minsk Reservas | ||
17 | A. Shalashnikov | 1 | DEF | BATE Reservas | ||
18 | Y. Oreshkevich | 1 | DEF | Ruh Brest Reservas | ||
19 | S. Kraevsky | 1 | DEF | Gorodeya Reservas | ||
20 | V. Pigas | 1 | DEF | BATE Reservas |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Pigas | 1 | DEF | BATE Reservas | ||
2 | R. Piletski | 1 | MED | BATE Reservas |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Kolomatskiy | 32 | DEL | Isloch Reservas | ||
2 | D. Latykhou | 31 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk Reserva. | ||
3 | A. Shestyuk | 29 | DEL | Dinamo Brest Reserva. | ||
4 | I. Kaloshkin | 29 | DEL | BATE Reservas | ||
5 | I. Kaloshkin | 29 | DEL | Vitebsk Reservas | ||
6 | M. Kovalevich | 28 | DEL | Shakhtyor Reservas | ||
7 | A. Antilevski | 28 | DEL | Ruh Brest Reservas | ||
8 | W. Dias | 27 | MED | Energetyk-BGU Reserv. | ||
9 | Y. Apanasovich | 26 | DEL | Slutsk Reservas | ||
10 | A. Gavrilchik | 26 | DEF | Energetyk-BGU Reserv. | ||
11 | A. Yaroshik | 26 | MED | Dinamo Brest Reserva. | ||
12 | T. Sharkovsky | 25 | MED | BATE Reservas | ||
13 | S. Penchuk | 25 | MED | Minsk Reservas | ||
14 | D. Ivanov | 25 | DEL | Neman Grodno Reserva. | ||
15 | K. Zabelin | 24 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk Reserva. | ||
16 | A. Suchkov | 24 | MED | Neman Grodno Reserva. | ||
17 | Firago | 24 | DEL | Isloch Reservas | ||
18 | I. Tatarchuk | 24 | DEL | Ruh Brest Reservas | ||
19 | V. Zhurnevich | 23 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino Rese. | ||
20 | D. Karplyuk | 23 | MED | Belshina Reservas |