1 |
Legionovia |
26 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
- EMPATE
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
-
Broń Radom
0
|
2 |
Pilica |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
21 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
-
Wikielec
0
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
0
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
|
3 |
Lechia |
19 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
- EMPATE
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
-
KS Blonianka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
0
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
2
|
4 |
Unia |
19 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Kutno
2
- EMPATE
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
-
Znicz Biała Piska
2
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Unia Skierniewice
2
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
0
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
|
5 |
Polonia Warszawa |
19 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- EMPATE
-
Kutno
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
3
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Legia Warszawa II
3
|
6 |
Swit Nowy Dwor |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
-
KS Blonianka
3
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
0
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
- EMPATE
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
-
Kutno
2
|
7 |
Kutno |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Kutno
2
- EMPATE
-
Kutno
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Kutno
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kutno
1
-
Jagiellonia II
0
- EMPATE
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
-
Kutno
2
|
8 |
Legia Warszawa |
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- EMPATE
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Unia Skierniewice
2
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Legia Warszawa II
3
|
9 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
15 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
- EMPATE
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
LKS Lodz II
0
- EMPATE
-
Wikielec
1
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
|
10 |
LKS Lodz II |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
2
-
LKS Lodz II
1
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
LKS Lodz II
3
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Broń Radom
1
- DERROTA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
LKS Lodz II
0
|
11 |
Broń Radom |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
Broń Radom
2
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
0
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Broń Radom
1
- VICTORIA
-
Broń Radom
3
-
Wikielec
2
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
-
Broń Radom
0
|
12 |
Wikielec |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
-
Wikielec
0
- DERROTA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- DERROTA
-
Broń Radom
3
-
Wikielec
2
- EMPATE
-
Wikielec
1
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
|
13 |
Ursus Warszawa |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
- EMPATE
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Jagiellonia II
3
- DERROTA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
|
14 |
Jagiellonia II |
12 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
0
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Jagiellonia II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- DERROTA
-
Kutno
1
-
Jagiellonia II
0
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
0
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
2
|
15 |
Znicz Biała Pis. |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
17 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
- EMPATE
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
-
Znicz Biała Piska
2
- DERROTA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
3
- VICTORIA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
4
|
16 |
Mamry Gizycko |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
LKS Lodz II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
|
17 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
8 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
- EMPATE
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- DERROTA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
|
18 |
KS Blonianka |
7 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
3
-
KS Blonianka
0
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Kutno
2
- DERROTA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
-
KS Blonianka
0
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
4
|
19 |
Sokol |
7 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
3
-
KS Blonianka
0
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
|