Cuarta Polonia 2020
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 13 Junio 2020.Ascenso : Śląsk Wrocław | |
Descenso : Zagłębie Lubin, Piast Żmigród, Starowice Dolne |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Idzik | 13 | DEL | Ruch Chorzów | ||
2 | W. Canibol | 12 | DEL | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
3 | W. Okinczyc | 9 | DEL | Falubaz Zielona | ||
4 | Sebastian Bergier | 9 | DEL | Śląsk Wrocław II | ||
5 | S. Kobusiński | 9 | DEL | Falubaz Zielona | ||
6 | M. Lachowski | 8 | MED | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
7 | S. Szymanski | 8 | MED | Rekord Bielsko Biała | ||
8 | S. Pączko | 8 | MED | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. | ||
9 | M. Wodecki | 7 | MED | Energetyk ROW Rybnik | ||
10 | P. Krawczyk | 6 | DEL | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
11 | M. Niemczyk | 6 | MED | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||
12 | M. Zatwarnicki | 6 | MED | Miedz Legnica II | ||
13 | D. Celuch | 6 | MED | Stal Brzeg | ||
14 | P. Samiec-Talar | 6 | DEL | Śląsk Wrocław II | ||
15 | W. Lobodzinski | 5 | DEL | Miedz Legnica II | ||
16 | G. Mazurek | 5 | DEL | Piast Żmigród | ||
17 | D. Wejerowski | 5 | DEF | Stal Brzeg | ||
18 | Jakub Rys | 5 | MED | Kluczbork | ||
19 | Muszynski | 5 | MED | Ślęza Wrocław | ||
20 | Marcin Burylo | 5 | MED | Foto-Higiena Gac |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bartkowiak | 1 | MED | Foto-Higiena Gac | ||
2 | J. Janik | 1 | DEF | Energetyk ROW Rybnik | ||
3 | D. Pawlowski | 1 | MED | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
4 | Szymon Zalewski | 1 | DEF | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
5 | Michal Kuriata | 1 | MED | Stal Brzeg | ||
6 | M. Bartolewski | 1 | DEF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
7 | Mikolaj Juchacz | 1 | DEF | Piast Żmigród |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bartkowiak | 1 | MED | Foto-Higiena Gac | ||
2 | M. Garuch | 1 | MED | Zagłębie Lubin II | ||
3 | J. Janik | 1 | DEF | Energetyk ROW Rybnik | ||
4 | Kacper Chodyna | 1 | DEL | Zagłębie Lubin II | ||
5 | D. Pawlowski | 1 | MED | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
6 | Szymon Zalewski | 1 | DEF | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
7 | T. Loska | 1 | POR | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
8 | D. Celuch | 1 | MED | Stal Brzeg | ||
9 | Michal Kuriata | 1 | MED | Stal Brzeg | ||
10 | M. Bartolewski | 1 | DEF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
11 | Mikolaj Juchacz | 1 | DEF | Piast Żmigród | ||
12 | K. Lepczynski | 1 | DEF | Zagłębie Lubin II | ||
13 | Damian Kasprzak | 1 | DEL | Zagłębie Lubin II | ||
14 | K. Pipia | 1 | MED | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Idzik | 13 | DEL | Ruch Chorzów | ||
2 | W. Canibol | 12 | DEL | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
3 | Sebastian Bergier | 9 | DEL | Śląsk Wrocław II | ||
4 | S. Kobusiński | 9 | DEL | Falubaz Zielona | ||
5 | W. Okinczyc | 9 | DEL | Falubaz Zielona | ||
6 | S. Szymanski | 8 | MED | Rekord Bielsko Biała | ||
7 | M. Lachowski | 8 | MED | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
8 | S. Pączko | 8 | MED | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. | ||
9 | M. Wodecki | 7 | MED | Energetyk ROW Rybnik | ||
10 | D. Celuch | 7 | MED | Stal Brzeg | ||
11 | P. Samiec-Talar | 6 | DEL | Śląsk Wrocław II | ||
12 | P. Krawczyk | 6 | DEL | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
13 | M. Zatwarnicki | 6 | MED | Miedz Legnica II | ||
14 | M. Niemczyk | 6 | MED | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||
15 | B. Wlodarczyk | 5 | MED | Kluczbork | ||
16 | D. Hanzel | 5 | DEL | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
17 | Jakub Rys | 5 | MED | Kluczbork | ||
18 | W. Lobodzinski | 5 | DEL | Miedz Legnica II | ||
19 | Muszynski | 5 | MED | Ślęza Wrocław | ||
20 | M. Bartkowiak | 5 | MED | Foto-Higiena Gac |