|
19 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Torns |
19:00
|
Ängelholm | más información 1 |
|
19 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Torslanda IK |
19:00
|
Norrby | más información 1 |
|
20 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Eskilsminne |
19:00
|
Ariana FC | más información 1 |
|
20 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Falkenbergs |
19:00
|
Lunds | más información 1 |
|
20 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Tvååker |
19:00
|
Onsala | más información 1 |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Ljungskile |
16:00
|
BK Olympic | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Oskarshamns AIK |
16:00
|
Rosengård | más información 1 |
|
24 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Trollhattan FC |
19:00
|
Jönköpings Södra | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Ängelholm | |
Playoff Ascenso : Ariana FC | |
Playoff Descenso : Torns | |
Descenso : Torslanda IK, Trollhattan FC, Tvååker |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Awad | 7 | DEL | Ariana FC | ||
2 | E. Karaman | 7 | DEL | Torns | ||
3 | V. Andersson | 7 | DEL | Onsala | ||
4 | G. Aguda | 6 | MED | Falkenbergs | ||
5 | A. Reinholdsson | 5 | DEL | Ariana FC | ||
6 | Sebastian Tipura | 5 | MED | Lunds | ||
7 | J. Tesfay Habte | 5 | MED | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
8 | R. Gotfredsen | 5 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
9 | D. Kozica | 4 | DEL | Jönköpings Södra | ||
10 | A. Malaj | 4 | MED | Trollhattan FC | ||
11 | Oliver Brynéus | 4 | MED | Tvååker | ||
12 | Lukas Lindholm | 4 | DEL | Ljungskile | ||
13 | M. Eriksson | 4 | DEL | Ängelholm | ||
14 | L. Lyck | 4 | DEL | Jönköpings Södra | ||
15 | C. Sener | 3 | DEL | Trollhattan FC | ||
16 | T. Tsetskhladze | 3 | MED | Rosengård | ||
17 | M. Laci | 3 | MED | BK Olympic | ||
18 | K. Dickson | 3 | MED | Torslanda IK | ||
19 | U. Ibrahim | 3 | DEF | Ariana FC | ||
20 | H. Stoltz | 3 | DEL | Eskilsminne |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Seger | 6 | MED | Eskilsminne | ||
2 | Mustafa Saleh | 4 | DEF | Ljungskile | ||
3 | M. Victorio | 4 | DEL | Norrby | ||
4 | S. Wardrop | 3 | DEF | Ljungskile | ||
5 | C. Ljungberg | 3 | MED | Eskilsminne | ||
6 | A. Bbakka | 3 | DEL | Rosengård | ||
7 | C. Sener | 3 | DEL | Trollhattan FC | ||
8 | V. Ekblom | 3 | DEL | Lunds | ||
9 | T. Tsetskhladze | 3 | MED | Rosengård | ||
10 | Ossian Hallberg | 3 | MED | Torns | ||
11 | H. Lyck | 3 | MED | Jönköpings Södra | ||
12 | Josef Getachew | 3 | MED | Eskilsminne | ||
13 | J. Jacobsson | 3 | MED | Torns | ||
14 | A. Eriksson | 3 | DEF | Jönköpings Södra | ||
15 | N. Johansson | 3 | DEF | Tvååker | ||
16 | A. Ayari | 3 | MED | BK Olympic | ||
17 | Josef Al-Imam | 3 | DEF | BK Olympic | ||
18 | L. Wettergren | 3 | MED | Ariana FC | ||
19 | Vidar Svendsén | 3 | DEF | Norrby | ||
20 | I. Wiman | 3 | MED | Tvååker |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Omar Khattab | 1 | DEL | Torns | ||
2 | A. Olofsson | 1 | MED | Rosengård | ||
3 | Jakob Andersson | 1 | MED | Lunds | ||
4 | Sean Bright | 1 | MED | Torslanda IK | ||
5 | M. Victorio | 1 | DEL | Norrby | ||
6 | N. Johansson | 1 | DEF | Tvååker | ||
7 | T. Kamara J. | 1 | MED | Ljungskile | ||
8 | M. Wennergrund | 1 | DEF | Onsala |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Fatahi | 2 | MED | Torns | ||
2 | Sebastian Tipura | 1 | MED | Lunds | ||
3 | U. Ibrahim | 1 | DEF | Ariana FC | ||
4 | S. Maarouf | 1 | DEL | Lunds | ||
5 | E. Reljanovic | 1 | MED | Trollhattan FC | ||
6 | E. Persson | 1 | MED | Torns | ||
7 | O. Khalid | 1 | DEL | Ariana FC | ||
8 | H. Källström | 1 | Torns | |||
9 | A. Obasoto | 1 | MED | Torns |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Gotfredsen | 15 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
2 | M. Eriksson | 14 | DEL | Ängelholm | ||
3 | O. Ocampo Hägglund | 14 | MED | Torslanda IK | ||
4 | J. Tesfay Habte | 13 | MED | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
5 | I. Magnusson | 13 | DEL | Rosengård | ||
6 | Omar Khattab | 13 | DEL | Torns | ||
7 | E. Karimi | 13 | DEF | Rosengård | ||
8 | U. Ibrahim | 13 | DEF | Ariana FC | ||
9 | A. Kiwarkis | 12 | DEL | Jönköpings Södra | ||
10 | J. Liljedahl | 12 | DEL | Ljungskile | ||
11 | Leo Hedenberg | 12 | MED | Ängelholm | ||
12 | H. Stoltz | 12 | DEL | Eskilsminne | ||
13 | Liam Andersson | 12 | DEL | Torslanda IK | ||
14 | D. Sulaiman | 12 | DEL | Rosengård | ||
15 | Casper Burehed | 12 | MED | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
16 | A. Bbakka | 12 | DEL | Rosengård | ||
17 | A. Awad | 12 | DEL | Ariana FC | ||
18 | L. Shahin | 11 | DEL | Falkenbergs | ||
19 | T. Persson | 11 | DEL | Ängelholm | ||
20 | Vilgot Carlsson | 11 | MED | Ängelholm |