05 Sep 21 | Galapagar | 2 - 1 | Tres Cantos | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 7 |
05 Sep 21 | Las Rozas | 1 - 2 | Madrid 2021 | 4 |
05 Sep 21 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | AD Parla | 11 |
05 Sep 21 | Colonia | 0 - 3 | CD Ursaria | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Carabanchel | 1 - 2 | Trival | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Rayo | 4 - 1 | Villaverde | 1 |
05 Sep 21 | CF Pozuelo | 3 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Alcalá | 3 - 0 | Moratalaz | 4 |
05 Sep 21 | Torrejón | 1 - 0 | Complutense | 1 |
12 Sep 21 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 2 | Torrejón | 4 |
12 Sep 21 | Getafe B | 2 - 0 | Galapagar | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Madrid 2021 | 3 - 0 | Alcorcón | ... |
12 Sep 21 | AD Parla | 3 - 1 | Las Rozas | ... |
11 Sep 21 | CD Ursaria | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 9 |
12 Sep 21 | Trival | 1 - 0 | Colonia | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Villaverde | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Villavicios | 1 - 2 | Paracuellos | 1 |
12 Sep 21 | Moratalaz | 1 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 6 |
12 Sep 21 | Complutense | 2 - 1 | Alcalá | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Tres Cantos | 3 - 0 | Getafe B | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Galapagar | 0 - 3 | Madrid 2021 | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | AD Parla | 5 |
15 Sep 21 | Las Rozas | 2 - 1 | CD Ursaria | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Trival | 2 |
15 Sep 21 | Colonia | 0 - 1 | Villaverde | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Villavicios | 7 |
15 Sep 21 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Moratalaz | 4 |
15 Sep 21 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 0 | Complutense | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Torrejón | 3 - 0 | Alcalá | 8 |
19 Sep 21 | Getafe B | 3 - 1 | Torrejón | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Madrid 2021 | 1 - 1 | Tres Cantos | 1 |
19 Sep 21 | AD Parla | 6 - 0 | Galapagar | 3 |
19 Sep 21 | CD Ursaria | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Trival | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Villaverde | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 11 |
19 Sep 21 | Villavicios | 3 - 1 | Carabanchel | 2 |
19 Sep 21 | Moratalaz | 3 - 3 | Rayo | 2 |
18 Sep 21 | Complutense | 0 - 1 | Paracuellos | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Alcalá | 0 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 2 |
26 Sep 21 | Getafe B | 0 - 2 | Madrid 2021 | 2 |
26 Sep 21 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | AD Parla | 3 |
26 Sep 21 | Galapagar | 2 - 1 | CD Ursaria | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Alcorcón | 2 - 2 | Trival | 4 |
26 Sep 21 | Las Rozas | 1 - 1 | Villaverde | 5 |
26 Sep 21 | Colonia | 4 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Moratalaz | 7 |
26 Sep 21 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Complutense | 2 |
25 Sep 21 | Paracuellos | 1 - 2 | Alcalá | 5 |
26 Sep 21 | Torrejón | 0 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Madrid 2021 | 2 - 2 | Torrejón | 2 |
03 Oct 21 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 1 |
03 Oct 21 | CD Ursaria | 2 - 1 | Tres Cantos | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Trival | 3 - 2 | Galapagar | 5 |
03 Oct 21 | Villaverde | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón | 2 |
03 Oct 21 | Villavicios | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
03 Oct 21 | Moratalaz | 1 - 0 | Colonia | 2 |
03 Oct 21 | Complutense | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 2 |
03 Oct 21 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 0 | Paracuellos | 2 |
10 Oct 21 | Madrid 2021 | 3 - 2 | AD Parla | 4 |
10 Oct 21 | Getafe B | 0 - 0 | CD Ursaria | 2 |
10 Oct 21 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 1 | Trival | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Galapagar | 1 - 3 | Villaverde | 1 |
10 Oct 21 | Las Rozas | 3 - 0 | Villavicios | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Moratalaz | 5 |
10 Oct 21 | Colonia | 1 - 2 | Complutense | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Alcalá | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Torrejón | 4 - 1 | Paracuellos | 2 |
17 Oct 21 | AD Parla | 0 - 1 | Torrejón | 7 |
17 Oct 21 | CD Ursaria | 1 - 1 | Madrid 2021 | 3 |
17 Oct 21 | Trival | 1 - 0 | Getafe B | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Villaverde | 3 - 0 | Tres Cantos | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Villavicios | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | 1 |
17 Oct 21 | Moratalaz | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas | 2 |
17 Oct 21 | Complutense | 0 - 4 | Atlético | 14 |
17 Oct 21 | Alcalá | 4 - 0 | Colonia | 1 |
17 Oct 21 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | CD Ursaria | 6 |
24 Oct 21 | Madrid 2021 | 3 - 1 | Trival | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | Getafe B | 4 - 0 | Villaverde | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Galapagar | 2 - 0 | Villavicios | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Alcorcón | 6 - 1 | Moratalaz | 4 |
24 Oct 21 | Las Rozas | 3 - 0 | Complutense | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Alcalá | 3 |
24 Oct 21 | Colonia | 0 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Carabanchel | 1 - 0 | Paracuellos | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Torrejón | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 2 |
31 Oct 21 | CD Ursaria | 0 - 0 | Torrejón | 1 |
31 Oct 21 | Trival | 0 - 0 | AD Parla | 5 |
31 Oct 21 | Villaverde | 0 - 1 | Madrid 2021 | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Villavicios | 1 - 0 | Tres Cantos | 1 |
31 Oct 21 | Moratalaz | 3 - 2 | Galapagar | 1 |
30 Oct 21 | Complutense | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón | 1 |
30 Oct 21 | Alcalá | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas | ... |
31 Oct 21 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
30 Oct 21 | Paracuellos | 1 - 2 | Colonia | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Rayo | 6 - 2 | Carabanchel | ... |
07 Nov 21 | CD Ursaria | 0 - 0 | Trival | ... |
07 Nov 21 | AD Parla | 2 - 0 | Villaverde | 1 |
07 Nov 21 | Getafe B | 1 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 1 | Moratalaz | 2 |
07 Nov 21 | Galapagar | 4 - 0 | Complutense | 1 |
07 Nov 21 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Alcalá | 4 |
07 Nov 21 | Las Rozas | 1 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
07 Nov 21 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Paracuellos | 5 |
07 Nov 21 | Colonia | 0 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Torrejón | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | 3 |
14 Nov 21 | Trival | 3 - 0 | Torrejón | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Villaverde | 0 - 1 | CD Ursaria | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Villavicios | 1 - 2 | Madrid 2021 | 2 |
14 Nov 21 | Moratalaz | 2 - 1 | Getafe B | 1 |
13 Nov 21 | Complutense | 2 - 0 | Tres Cantos | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Galapagar | 2 |
14 Nov 21 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Paracuellos | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 2 |
14 Nov 21 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Colonia | 4 |
17 Nov 21 | Trival | 0 - 0 | Villaverde | 21 |
17 Nov 21 | AD Parla | 4 - 3 | Villavicios | 13 |
17 Nov 21 | Madrid 2021 | 2 - 1 | Moratalaz | 7 |
17 Nov 21 | Getafe B | 4 - 1 | Complutense | 9 |
17 Nov 21 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 0 | Alcalá | 18 |
17 Nov 21 | Galapagar | 1 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | 4 |
17 Nov 21 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Paracuellos | 4 |
17 Nov 21 | Las Rozas | 2 - 0 | Rayo | 4 |
17 Nov 21 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Carabanchel | 39 |
17 Nov 21 | Torrejón | 2 - 0 | Colonia | 18 |
21 Nov 21 | Villaverde | 2 - 0 | Torrejón | 3 |
21 Nov 21 | Villavicios | 0 - 2 | CD Ursaria | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Moratalaz | 1 - 2 | AD Parla | 12 |
21 Nov 21 | Complutense | 1 - 0 | Madrid 2021 | 2 |
21 Nov 21 | Alcalá | 2 - 2 | Getafe B | 3 |
21 Nov 21 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Tres Cantos | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Paracuellos | 1 - 2 | Galapagar | 2 |
21 Nov 21 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas | 1 |
21 Nov 21 | Colonia | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
28 Nov 21 | Trival | 0 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
28 Nov 21 | CD Ursaria | 1 - 1 | Moratalaz | 1 |
28 Nov 21 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | Complutense | 7 |
28 Nov 21 | Madrid 2021 | 1 - 1 | Alcalá | 1 |
28 Nov 21 | Getafe B | 3 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Tres Cantos | 3 - 0 | Paracuellos | 1 |
28 Nov 21 | Galapagar | 1 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Carabanchel | 1 |
28 Nov 21 | Las Rozas | 1 - 0 | Colonia | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Torrejón | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 10 |
05 Dic 21 | Villavicios | 1 - 1 | Villaverde | 1 |
04 Dic 21 | Moratalaz | 2 - 2 | Trival | 1 |
04 Dic 21 | Complutense | 2 - 2 | CD Ursaria | 1 |
04 Dic 21 | Alcalá | 1 - 0 | AD Parla | 8 |
05 Dic 21 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 3 | Madrid 2021 | 9 |
04 Dic 21 | Paracuellos | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Tres Cantos | 2 |
05 Dic 21 | Carabanchel | 0 - 2 | Galapagar | 2 |
04 Dic 21 | Colonia | 1 - 4 | Alcorcón | 1 |
04 Dic 21 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Las Rozas | 8 |
08 Dic 21 | Villaverde | 1 - 2 | Moratalaz | 4 |
08 Dic 21 | Trival | 1 - 1 | Complutense | ... |
08 Dic 21 | CD Ursaria | 2 - 0 | Alcalá | 1 |
08 Dic 21 | AD Parla | 1 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 4 |
08 Dic 21 | Madrid 2021 | 2 - 1 | Paracuellos | 6 |
08 Dic 21 | Getafe B | 2 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
08 Dic 21 | Tres Cantos | 3 - 2 | Carabanchel | 2 |
08 Dic 21 | Galapagar | 2 - 1 | Colonia | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Alcorcón | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 8 |
08 Dic 21 | Torrejón | 1 - 0 | Las Rozas | 2 |
12 Dic 21 | Villavicios | 2 - 1 | Torrejón | 2 |
12 Dic 21 | Complutense | 0 - 3 | Villaverde | 2 |
12 Dic 21 | Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Trival | 2 |
12 Dic 21 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 1 | CD Ursaria | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Paracuellos | 2 - 0 | AD Parla | 10 |
11 Dic 21 | Rayo | 0 - 2 | Madrid 2021 | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Carabanchel | 1 - 2 | Getafe B | 1 |
12 Dic 21 | Colonia | 0 - 1 | Tres Cantos | 3 |
12 Dic 21 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Galapagar | 6 |
12 Dic 21 | Las Rozas | 5 - 2 | Alcorcón | 1 |
23 Feb 22 | Villavicios | 1 - 2 | Moratalaz | 7 |
19 Ene 22 | Villaverde | 0 - 1 | Alcalá | 7 |
19 Ene 22 | Trival | 0 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
18 Dic 21 | CD Ursaria | 1 - 0 | Paracuellos | 2 |
19 Dic 21 | AD Parla | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 2 |
19 Dic 21 | Madrid 2021 | 2 - 5 | Carabanchel | 2 |
19 Ene 22 | Getafe B | 2 - 1 | Colonia | 3 |
18 Dic 21 | Tres Cantos | 2 - 4 | Atlético | 3 |
19 Dic 21 | Galapagar | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas | ... |
19 Ene 22 | Torrejón | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón | 2 |
02 Feb 22 | Torrejón | 2 - 1 | Moratalaz | 7 |
02 Feb 22 | Complutense | 1 - 1 | Villavicios | 3 |
02 Feb 22 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Villaverde | 1 |
22 Dic 21 | Paracuellos | 2 - 1 | Trival | 2 |
22 Dic 21 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | CD Ursaria | 5 |
02 Feb 22 | Carabanchel | 1 - 0 | AD Parla | 5 |
02 Feb 22 | Colonia | 1 - 1 | Madrid 2021 | ... |
22 Dic 21 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Getafe B | 21 |
02 Feb 22 | Las Rozas | 1 - 1 | Tres Cantos | 2 |
02 Feb 22 | Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Galapagar | 1 |
09 Feb 22 | Moratalaz | 1 - 0 | Complutense | 3 |
06 Ene 22 | Villavicios | 0 - 1 | Alcalá | 1 |
09 Feb 22 | Villaverde | 1 - 0 | Paracuellos | 3 |
09 Feb 22 | Trival | 3 - 1 | Rayo | 2 |
09 Feb 22 | CD Ursaria | 2 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
06 Ene 22 | AD Parla | 3 - 0 | Colonia | 15 |
09 Feb 22 | Madrid 2021 | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 22 |
05 Ene 22 | Getafe B | 0 - 2 | Las Rozas | 7 |
09 Feb 22 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 4 | Alcorcón | 5 |
06 Ene 22 | Galapagar | 2 - 1 | Torrejón | 2 |
09 Ene 22 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 0 | Galapagar | ... |
23 Feb 22 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón | 11 |
09 Ene 22 | Madrid 2021 | 1 - 4 | Las Rozas | 2 |
09 Ene 22 | AD Parla | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 15 |
23 Feb 22 | CD Ursaria | 3 - 1 | Colonia | 1 |
23 Feb 22 | Trival | 3 - 3 | Carabanchel | 1 |
23 Feb 22 | Villaverde | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
09 Ene 22 | Villavicios | 1 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Moratalaz | 1 - 3 | Alcalá | 4 |
23 Feb 22 | Complutense | 2 - 1 | Torrejón | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Torrejón | 0 - 1 | Tres Cantos | 2 |
02 Mar 22 | Galapagar | 1 - 0 | Getafe B | 6 |
16 Ene 22 | Alcorcón | 3 - 1 | Madrid 2021 | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Las Rozas | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | 4 |
16 Ene 22 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | CD Ursaria | 3 |
16 Ene 22 | Colonia | 0 - 0 | Trival | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Carabanchel | 0 - 2 | Villaverde | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Paracuellos | 4 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
02 Mar 22 | CF Pozuelo | 3 - 2 | Moratalaz | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Complutense | 3 |
23 Ene 22 | Getafe B | 3 - 2 | Tres Cantos | 5 |
23 Ene 22 | Madrid 2021 | 0 - 0 | Galapagar | 2 |
23 Ene 22 | AD Parla | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón | 2 |
22 Ene 22 | CD Ursaria | 2 - 1 | Las Rozas | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Trival | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
23 Ene 22 | Villaverde | 1 - 0 | Colonia | 1 |
23 Ene 22 | Villavicios | 0 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Moratalaz | 0 - 2 | Paracuellos | 12 |
22 Ene 22 | Complutense | 1 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
23 Ene 22 | Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Torrejón | 2 |
26 Ene 22 | Torrejón | 4 - 1 | Getafe B | 2 |
26 Ene 22 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | Madrid 2021 | 2 |
26 Ene 22 | Galapagar | 4 - 0 | AD Parla | 6 |
26 Ene 22 | Alcorcón | 3 - 0 | CD Ursaria | 7 |
26 Ene 22 | Las Rozas | 1 - 1 | Trival | ... |
27 Ene 22 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Villaverde | 21 |
26 Ene 22 | Carabanchel | 2 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
26 Ene 22 | Rayo | 4 - 1 | Moratalaz | 3 |
26 Ene 22 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Complutense | 3 |
26 Ene 22 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Alcalá | 1 |
09 Mar 22 | Madrid 2021 | 1 - 0 | Getafe B | 14 |
30 Ene 22 | AD Parla | 1 - 0 | Tres Cantos | 1 |
30 Ene 22 | CD Ursaria | 4 - 0 | Galapagar | 1 |
30 Ene 22 | Trival | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Villaverde | 2 - 2 | Las Rozas | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Villavicios | 0 - 1 | Colonia | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Moratalaz | 2 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Complutense | 2 - 3 | Rayo | 3 |
30 Ene 22 | Alcalá | 0 - 1 | Paracuellos | 3 |
30 Ene 22 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 4 | Torrejón | 6 |
06 Feb 22 | Torrejón | 2 - 0 | Madrid 2021 | 1 |
06 Feb 22 | Getafe B | 3 - 2 | AD Parla | 5 |
06 Feb 22 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | CD Ursaria | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Galapagar | 3 - 0 | Trival | 1 |
05 Feb 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 1 | Villaverde | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Atlético | 7 - 1 | Villavicios | 8 |
06 Feb 22 | Colonia | 2 - 1 | Moratalaz | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Carabanchel | 1 - 1 | Complutense | 3 |
06 Feb 22 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Alcalá | 3 |
05 Feb 22 | Paracuellos | 2 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | 3 |
13 Feb 22 | AD Parla | 1 - 0 | Madrid 2021 | 2 |
13 Feb 22 | CD Ursaria | 1 - 0 | Getafe B | 9 |
13 Feb 22 | Trival | 1 - 0 | Tres Cantos | 1 |
13 Feb 22 | Villaverde | 1 - 2 | Galapagar | 1 |
13 Feb 22 | Villavicios | 0 - 2 | Las Rozas | 1 |
12 Feb 22 | Moratalaz | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 4 |
12 Feb 22 | Complutense | 1 - 0 | Colonia | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
12 Feb 22 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
13 Feb 22 | Paracuellos | 1 - 1 | Torrejón | 6 |
16 Feb 22 | Torrejón | 2 - 2 | AD Parla | 6 |
16 Feb 22 | Madrid 2021 | 2 - 0 | CD Ursaria | 1 |
16 Feb 22 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Trival | 5 |
16 Feb 22 | Tres Cantos | 3 - 2 | Villaverde | 6 |
16 Feb 22 | Alcorcón | 3 - 1 | Villavicios | 1 |
16 Feb 22 | Las Rozas | 3 - 0 | Moratalaz | 1 |
17 Feb 22 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Complutense | 8 |
16 Feb 22 | Colonia | 0 - 1 | Alcalá | ... |
16 Feb 22 | Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | ... |
16 Feb 22 | Rayo | 2 - 3 | Paracuellos | 7 |
20 Feb 22 | CD Ursaria | 0 - 0 | AD Parla | 1 |
20 Feb 22 | Trival | 0 - 1 | Madrid 2021 | 1 |
20 Feb 22 | Villaverde | 0 - 1 | Getafe B | 1 |
20 Feb 22 | Villavicios | 2 - 1 | Galapagar | 2 |
20 Feb 22 | Moratalaz | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Complutense | 0 - 4 | Las Rozas | 2 |
20 Feb 22 | Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 12 |
20 Feb 22 | CF Pozuelo | 3 - 0 | Colonia | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Paracuellos | 3 - 3 | Carabanchel | 1 |
20 Feb 22 | Rayo | 5 - 1 | Torrejón | 1 |
27 Feb 22 | Torrejón | 1 - 0 | CD Ursaria | ... |
27 Feb 22 | AD Parla | 2 - 0 | Trival | 2 |
27 Feb 22 | Madrid 2021 | 0 - 0 | Villaverde | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 3 | Villavicios | 1 |
27 Feb 22 | Galapagar | 3 - 2 | Moratalaz | 3 |
26 Feb 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 1 | Complutense | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Las Rozas | 5 - 4 | Alcalá | 8 |
27 Feb 22 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 12 |
27 Feb 22 | Colonia | 1 - 3 | Paracuellos | 1 |
27 Feb 22 | Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Trival | 2 - 1 | CD Ursaria | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Villaverde | 1 - 0 | AD Parla | 5 |
06 Mar 22 | Villavicios | 0 - 1 | Getafe B | 1 |
06 Mar 22 | Moratalaz | 1 - 3 | Tres Cantos | 2 |
05 Mar 22 | Complutense | 1 - 0 | Galapagar | 2 |
06 Mar 22 | Alcalá | 2 - 2 | Alcorcón | 3 |
06 Mar 22 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 0 | Las Rozas | 1 |
05 Mar 22 | Paracuellos | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 13 |
05 Mar 22 | Rayo | 4 - 0 | Colonia | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Carabanchel | 1 - 1 | Torrejón | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Torrejón | 1 - 1 | Trival | ... |
13 Mar 22 | CD Ursaria | 0 - 1 | Villaverde | 2 |
13 Mar 22 | Madrid 2021 | 1 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Getafe B | 1 - 0 | Moratalaz | 1 |
13 Mar 22 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 0 | Complutense | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Galapagar | 0 - 0 | Alcalá | 3 |
12 Mar 22 | Alcorcón | 3 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | 2 |
13 Mar 22 | Las Rozas | 0 - 2 | Paracuellos | 3 |
12 Mar 22 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Rayo | 10 |
13 Mar 22 | Colonia | 0 - 3 | Carabanchel | ... |
16 Mar 22 | Villaverde | 1 - 0 | Trival | ... |
16 Mar 22 | Villavicios | 0 - 3 | AD Parla | 6 |
16 Mar 22 | Moratalaz | 0 - 1 | Madrid 2021 | 2 |
16 Mar 22 | Complutense | 2 - 2 | Getafe B | ... |
16 Mar 22 | Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Tres Cantos | 7 |
16 Mar 22 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Galapagar | ... |
16 Mar 22 | Paracuellos | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | 4 |
16 Mar 22 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas | 5 |
16 Mar 22 | Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 5 |
16 Mar 22 | Colonia | 0 - 1 | Torrejón | 4 |
20 Mar 22 | Torrejón | 1 - 0 | Villaverde | ... |
20 Mar 22 | CD Ursaria | 1 - 0 | Villavicios | ... |
20 Mar 22 | AD Parla | 0 - 1 | Moratalaz | 7 |
20 Mar 22 | Madrid 2021 | 1 - 0 | Complutense | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Getafe B | 1 - 0 | Alcalá | 2 |
20 Mar 22 | Tres Cantos | 2 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Galapagar | 0 - 3 | Paracuellos | 1 |
20 Mar 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
20 Mar 22 | Las Rozas | 6 - 2 | Carabanchel | 1 |
20 Mar 22 | Atlético | 6 - 0 | Colonia | 7 |
27 Mar 22 | Villavicios | 0 - 1 | Trival | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Moratalaz | 0 - 0 | CD Ursaria | 1 |
26 Mar 22 | Complutense | 2 - 1 | AD Parla | 7 |
27 Mar 22 | Alcalá | 0 - 4 | Madrid 2021 | ... |
27 Mar 22 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 1 |
27 Mar 22 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Tres Cantos | 4 |
26 Mar 22 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Galapagar | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Carabanchel | 0 - 3 | Alcorcón | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Colonia | 1 - 2 | Las Rozas | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Torrejón | 18 |
03 Abr 22 | Villaverde | 1 - 3 | Villavicios | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Trival | 1 - 3 | Moratalaz | ... |
03 Abr 22 | CD Ursaria | 3 - 0 | Complutense | ... |
03 Abr 22 | AD Parla | 2 - 0 | Alcalá | 7 |
03 Abr 22 | Madrid 2021 | 2 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Getafe B | 1 - 1 | Paracuellos | 1 |
03 Abr 22 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
03 Abr 22 | Galapagar | 2 - 0 | Carabanchel | 1 |
02 Abr 22 | Alcorcón | 4 - 1 | Colonia | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Las Rozas | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 5 |
10 Abr 22 | Moratalaz | 1 - 2 | Villaverde | 1 |
09 Abr 22 | Complutense | 1 - 1 | Trival | 1 |
09 Abr 22 | Alcalá | 2 - 1 | CD Ursaria | 3 |
09 Abr 22 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 0 | AD Parla | 1 |
09 Abr 22 | Paracuellos | 3 - 3 | Madrid 2021 | 5 |
09 Abr 22 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 3 |
10 Abr 22 | Carabanchel | 3 - 1 | Tres Cantos | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Colonia | 1 - 2 | Galapagar | 2 |
10 Abr 22 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón | 28 |
09 Abr 22 | Las Rozas | 1 - 0 | Torrejón | 1 |
14 Abr 22 | Torrejón | 3 - 3 | Villavicios | ... |
13 Abr 22 | Villaverde | 0 - 0 | Complutense | ... |
14 Abr 22 | Trival | 0 - 0 | Alcalá | 3 |
14 Abr 22 | CD Ursaria | 3 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 3 |
14 Abr 22 | AD Parla | 0 - 2 | Paracuellos | 6 |
14 Abr 22 | Madrid 2021 | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
14 Abr 22 | Getafe B | 3 - 0 | Carabanchel | 2 |
14 Abr 22 | Tres Cantos | 2 - 0 | Colonia | 8 |
14 Abr 22 | Galapagar | 1 - 5 | Atlético | 9 |
13 Abr 22 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas | 13 |
16 Abr 22 | Moratalaz | 3 - 4 | Villavicios | 6 |
17 Abr 22 | Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Villaverde | ... |
17 Abr 22 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 2 | Trival | ... |
17 Abr 22 | Paracuellos | 1 - 1 | CD Ursaria | 1 |
17 Abr 22 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | AD Parla | 7 |
17 Abr 22 | Carabanchel | 3 - 2 | Madrid 2021 | ... |
17 Abr 22 | Colonia | 0 - 4 | Getafe B | 3 |
17 Abr 22 | Atlético | 5 - 1 | Tres Cantos | 5 |
17 Abr 22 | Las Rozas | 1 - 0 | Galapagar | ... |
17 Abr 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 1 | Torrejón | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Moratalaz | 1 - 6 | Torrejón | 11 |
24 Abr 22 | Villavicios | 2 - 1 | Complutense | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Villaverde | 0 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | 3 |
24 Abr 22 | Trival | 1 - 2 | Paracuellos | 2 |
24 Abr 22 | CD Ursaria | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
24 Abr 22 | AD Parla | 2 - 1 | Carabanchel | 12 |
24 Abr 22 | Madrid 2021 | 1 - 0 | Colonia | 4 |
24 Abr 22 | Getafe B | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 10 |
24 Abr 22 | Tres Cantos | 2 - 0 | Las Rozas | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Galapagar | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón | ... |
01 May 22 | Complutense | 2 - 0 | Moratalaz | 1 |
01 May 22 | Alcalá | 3 - 2 | Villavicios | 3 |
01 May 22 | Paracuellos | 3 - 1 | Villaverde | 2 |
01 May 22 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Trival | ... |
01 May 22 | Carabanchel | 0 - 3 | CD Ursaria | ... |
01 May 22 | Colonia | 0 - 2 | AD Parla | 9 |
01 May 22 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Madrid 2021 | 5 |
01 May 22 | Las Rozas | 4 - 0 | Getafe B | 3 |
01 May 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Tres Cantos | 1 |
01 May 22 | Torrejón | 1 - 1 | Galapagar | ... |