26 Ago 18 | Guadalajara | 3 - 2 | Azuqueca | 104 |
25 Ago 18 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Villacañas | 10 |
25 Ago 18 | La Roda CF | 1 - 0 | Madridejos | 10 |
26 Ago 18 | Quintanar | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia | 23 |
26 Ago 18 | Villarroble | 2 - 1 | Puertollano | 32 |
26 Ago 18 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Mora CF | 33 |
26 Ago 18 | CD Toledo | 0 - 0 | Yugo | 424 |
25 Ago 18 | Tarancon | 4 - 3 | Almagro CF | 29 |
26 Ago 18 | Solana | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 16 |
26 Ago 18 | Manchego | 2 - 1 | Marchamalo | 66 |
02 Sep 18 | Azuqueca | 1 - 2 | Manchego | 57 |
01 Sep 18 | Villacañas | 1 - 0 | Guadalajara | 50 |
02 Sep 18 | Madridejos | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 5 |
02 Sep 18 | Villarrubia | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | 42 |
02 Sep 18 | Puertollano | 0 - 1 | Quintanar | 22 |
02 Sep 18 | Mora CF | 2 - 1 | Villarroble | 6 |
02 Sep 18 | Yugo | 4 - 1 | Atlético | 80 |
02 Sep 18 | Almagro CF | 2 - 0 | CD Toledo | 171 |
02 Sep 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Tarancon | 15 |
02 Sep 18 | Marchamalo | 3 - 2 | Solana | 4 |
09 Sep 18 | Azuqueca | 2 - 0 | Villacañas | 2 |
09 Sep 18 | Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | Madridejos | 14 |
09 Sep 18 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Villarrubia | 4 |
09 Sep 18 | La Roda CF | 1 - 1 | Puertollano | 16 |
09 Sep 18 | Quintanar | 1 - 1 | Mora CF | 13 |
09 Sep 18 | Villarroble | 0 - 0 | Yugo | 142 |
08 Sep 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Almagro CF | 50 |
09 Sep 18 | CD Toledo | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 134 |
09 Sep 18 | Tarancon | 2 - 4 | Marchamalo | 14 |
09 Sep 18 | Manchego | 2 - 2 | Solana | 62 |
16 Sep 18 | Villacañas | 0 - 0 | Manchego | 32 |
16 Sep 18 | Madridejos | 0 - 2 | Azuqueca | 8 |
15 Sep 18 | Villarrubia | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | 40 |
16 Sep 18 | Puertollano | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 7 |
16 Sep 18 | Mora CF | 1 - 2 | La Roda CF | 14 |
16 Sep 18 | Yugo | 4 - 1 | Quintanar | 62 |
16 Sep 18 | Almagro CF | 0 - 2 | Villarroble | 13 |
16 Sep 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 16 |
16 Sep 18 | Marchamalo | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | 117 |
15 Sep 18 | Solana | 0 - 3 | Tarancon | 10 |
23 Sep 18 | Villacañas | 0 - 3 | Madridejos | 6 |
22 Sep 18 | Azuqueca | 1 - 3 | Villarrubia | 8 |
31 Oct 18 | Guadalajara | 2 - 3 | Puertollano | 31 |
23 Sep 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Mora CF | 4 |
23 Sep 18 | La Roda CF | 0 - 0 | Yugo | 149 |
23 Sep 18 | Quintanar | 3 - 0 | Almagro CF | 35 |
23 Sep 18 | Villarroble | 4 - 0 | Atlético | 37 |
23 Sep 18 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Marchamalo | 25 |
23 Sep 18 | CD Toledo | 3 - 1 | Solana | 78 |
23 Sep 18 | Manchego | 1 - 2 | Tarancon | 46 |
30 Sep 18 | Madridejos | 1 - 0 | Manchego | 20 |
29 Sep 18 | Villarrubia | 2 - 0 | Villacañas | 4 |
30 Sep 18 | Puertollano | 1 - 2 | Azuqueca | 4 |
30 Sep 18 | Mora CF | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | 32 |
30 Sep 18 | Yugo | 4 - 0 | Atlético | 65 |
30 Sep 18 | Almagro CF | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | 16 |
30 Sep 18 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Quintanar | 28 |
30 Sep 18 | Marchamalo | 0 - 1 | Villarroble | 11 |
30 Sep 18 | Solana | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 7 |
30 Sep 18 | Tarancon | 0 - 3 | CD Toledo | 108 |
07 Oct 18 | Madridejos | 2 - 2 | Villarrubia | 4 |
07 Oct 18 | Villacañas | 1 - 1 | Puertollano | 4 |
07 Oct 18 | Azuqueca | 0 - 0 | Mora CF | 2 |
07 Oct 18 | Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Yugo | 136 |
07 Oct 18 | Atlético | 4 - 1 | Almagro CF | 5 |
07 Oct 18 | La Roda CF | 4 - 3 | Atlético | 73 |
07 Oct 18 | Quintanar | 1 - 2 | Marchamalo | 32 |
07 Oct 18 | Villarroble | 4 - 1 | Solana | 12 |
07 Oct 18 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Tarancon | 23 |
07 Oct 18 | Manchego | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | 79 |
12 Oct 18 | Villarrubia | 0 - 0 | Manchego | 16 |
14 Oct 18 | Puertollano | 1 - 1 | Madridejos | 3 |
14 Oct 18 | Mora CF | 1 - 4 | Villacañas | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | Yugo | 2 - 0 | Azuqueca | 67 |
14 Oct 18 | Almagro CF | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | 47 |
14 Oct 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
14 Oct 18 | Marchamalo | 2 - 4 | La Roda CF | 32 |
14 Oct 18 | Solana | 2 - 4 | Quintanar | 26 |
14 Oct 18 | Tarancon | 3 - 3 | Villarroble | 30 |
12 Oct 18 | CD Toledo | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 243 |
21 Oct 18 | Villarrubia | 5 - 0 | Puertollano | 15 |
21 Oct 18 | Madridejos | 2 - 1 | Mora CF | 4 |
20 Oct 18 | Villacañas | 0 - 3 | Yugo | 45 |
21 Oct 18 | Azuqueca | 2 - 3 | Almagro CF | 6 |
21 Oct 18 | Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 25 |
21 Oct 18 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Marchamalo | 15 |
21 Oct 18 | La Roda CF | 0 - 0 | Solana | 14 |
21 Oct 18 | Quintanar | 2 - 1 | Tarancon | 34 |
21 Oct 18 | Villarroble | 4 - 3 | CD Toledo | 105 |
20 Oct 18 | Manchego | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 25 |
28 Oct 18 | Puertollano | 1 - 1 | Manchego | 59 |
28 Oct 18 | Mora CF | 1 - 0 | Villarrubia | 8 |
28 Oct 18 | Yugo | 3 - 1 | Madridejos | 52 |
27 Oct 18 | Almagro CF | 0 - 1 | Villacañas | 5 |
27 Oct 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Azuqueca | 4 |
28 Oct 18 | Marchamalo | 0 - 1 | Guadalajara | 36 |
28 Oct 18 | Solana | 0 - 5 | Atlético | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | Tarancon | 1 - 4 | La Roda CF | 37 |
28 Oct 18 | CD Toledo | 4 - 1 | Quintanar | 105 |
28 Oct 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Villarroble | 12 |
04 Nov 18 | Puertollano | 3 - 1 | Mora CF | 5 |
03 Nov 18 | Villarrubia | 1 - 3 | Yugo | 78 |
04 Nov 18 | Madridejos | 2 - 1 | Almagro CF | 1 |
03 Nov 18 | Villacañas | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
04 Nov 18 | Azuqueca | 3 - 0 | Marchamalo | 2 |
04 Nov 18 | Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Solana | 42 |
04 Nov 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Tarancon | 3 |
04 Nov 18 | La Roda CF | 2 - 3 | CD Toledo | 150 |
01 Nov 18 | Quintanar | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 18 |
04 Nov 18 | Manchego | 1 - 2 | Villarroble | 46 |
11 Nov 18 | Mora CF | 0 - 0 | Manchego | 21 |
11 Nov 18 | Yugo | 3 - 0 | Puertollano | 65 |
11 Nov 18 | Almagro CF | 0 - 2 | Villarrubia | 2 |
11 Nov 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Madridejos | 2 |
11 Nov 18 | Marchamalo | 1 - 0 | Villacañas | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Solana | 0 - 0 | Azuqueca | 4 |
11 Nov 18 | Tarancon | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | 182 |
11 Nov 18 | CD Toledo | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 102 |
11 Nov 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | La Roda CF | 27 |
11 Nov 18 | Villarroble | 6 - 0 | Quintanar | 54 |
18 Nov 18 | Mora CF | 0 - 1 | Yugo | 50 |
18 Nov 18 | Puertollano | 1 - 1 | Almagro CF | 4 |
18 Nov 18 | Villarrubia | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
18 Nov 18 | Madridejos | 1 - 1 | Marchamalo | 8 |
18 Nov 18 | Villacañas | 1 - 1 | Solana | 2 |
18 Nov 18 | Azuqueca | 4 - 2 | Tarancon | 13 |
18 Nov 18 | Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo | 260 |
18 Nov 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | La Roda CF | 0 - 0 | Villarroble | 26 |
18 Nov 18 | Manchego | 0 - 2 | Quintanar | 51 |
25 Nov 18 | Yugo | 3 - 0 | Manchego | 138 |
25 Nov 18 | Almagro CF | 0 - 0 | Mora CF | 4 |
25 Nov 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Puertollano | 9 |
25 Nov 18 | Marchamalo | 0 - 1 | Villarrubia | 4 |
24 Nov 18 | Solana | 0 - 1 | Madridejos | 6 |
25 Nov 18 | Tarancon | 2 - 4 | Villacañas | 10 |
25 Nov 18 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Azuqueca | 97 |
25 Nov 18 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Guadalajara | 53 |
25 Nov 18 | Villarroble | 4 - 2 | Atlético | 10 |
25 Nov 18 | Quintanar | 1 - 1 | La Roda CF | 31 |
02 Dic 18 | Yugo | 1 - 0 | Almagro CF | 67 |
02 Dic 18 | Mora CF | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 5 |
02 Dic 18 | Puertollano | 2 - 1 | Marchamalo | 5 |
01 Dic 18 | Villarrubia | 2 - 1 | Solana | 10 |
02 Dic 18 | Madridejos | 1 - 0 | Tarancon | 4 |
02 Dic 18 | Villacañas | 0 - 2 | CD Toledo | 62 |
02 Dic 18 | Azuqueca | 0 - 3 | Atlético | 6 |
02 Dic 18 | Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | Villarroble | 87 |
02 Dic 18 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Quintanar | 15 |
02 Dic 18 | Manchego | 1 - 0 | La Roda CF | 40 |
09 Dic 18 | Almagro CF | 2 - 1 | Manchego | 72 |
09 Dic 18 | Atlético | 1 - 4 | Yugo | 53 |
09 Dic 18 | Marchamalo | 0 - 0 | Mora CF | 3 |
09 Dic 18 | Solana | 1 - 0 | Puertollano | 5 |
06 Dic 18 | Tarancon | 0 - 1 | Villarrubia | 28 |
09 Dic 18 | CD Toledo | 2 - 1 | Madridejos | 68 |
09 Dic 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Villacañas | 4 |
09 Dic 18 | Villarroble | 3 - 0 | Azuqueca | 14 |
06 Dic 18 | Quintanar | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | 77 |
09 Ene 19 | La Roda CF | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 12 |
16 Dic 18 | Almagro CF | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
16 Dic 18 | Yugo | 0 - 1 | Marchamalo | 70 |
16 Dic 18 | Mora CF | 2 - 0 | Solana | 2 |
15 Dic 18 | Puertollano | 3 - 0 | Tarancon | 6 |
16 Dic 18 | Villarrubia | 4 - 3 | CD Toledo | 107 |
16 Dic 18 | Madridejos | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 8 |
16 Dic 18 | Villacañas | 1 - 3 | Villarroble | 7 |
16 Dic 18 | Azuqueca | 3 - 2 | Quintanar | 24 |
16 Dic 18 | Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | 95 |
16 Ene 19 | Manchego | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 31 |
22 Dic 18 | Manchego | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 23 |
22 Dic 18 | Marchamalo | 3 - 2 | Almagro CF | 1 |
22 Dic 18 | Solana | 0 - 0 | Yugo | 36 |
22 Dic 18 | Tarancon | 4 - 0 | Mora CF | 7 |
23 Dic 18 | CD Toledo | 0 - 3 | Puertollano | 99 |
22 Dic 18 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Villarrubia | 8 |
22 Dic 18 | Villarroble | 2 - 1 | Madridejos | 4 |
22 Dic 18 | Quintanar | 1 - 3 | Villacañas | 15 |
22 Dic 18 | La Roda CF | 0 - 1 | Azuqueca | 6 |
20 Mar 19 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Guadalajara | 58 |
06 Dic 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Marchamalo | 2 |
06 Ene 19 | Almagro CF | 0 - 0 | Solana | 3 |
06 Ene 19 | Yugo | 7 - 0 | Tarancon | 62 |
05 Ene 19 | Mora CF | 1 - 2 | CD Toledo | 55 |
06 Ene 19 | Puertollano | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
05 Ene 19 | Villarrubia | 3 - 0 | Villarroble | 33 |
06 Ene 19 | Madridejos | 0 - 0 | Quintanar | 28 |
05 Ene 19 | Villacañas | 0 - 2 | La Roda CF | 5 |
06 Ene 19 | Azuqueca | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 6 |
06 Ene 19 | Guadalajara | 0 - 3 | Manchego | 81 |
13 Ene 19 | Azuqueca | 5 - 1 | Guadalajara | 22 |
13 Ene 19 | Villacañas | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
13 Ene 19 | Madridejos | 2 - 0 | La Roda CF | 7 |
12 Ene 19 | Villarrubia | 0 - 2 | Quintanar | 33 |
13 Ene 19 | Puertollano | 1 - 0 | Villarroble | 23 |
13 Ene 19 | Mora CF | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 8 |
13 Ene 19 | Yugo | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | 169 |
13 Ene 19 | Almagro CF | 2 - 2 | Tarancon | 12 |
13 Ene 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Solana | 14 |
13 Ene 19 | Marchamalo | 0 - 2 | Manchego | 94 |
20 Ene 19 | Manchego | 1 - 1 | Azuqueca | 52 |
20 Ene 19 | Guadalajara | 0 - 2 | Villacañas | 54 |
20 Ene 19 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Madridejos | 3 |
20 Ene 19 | La Roda CF | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia | 13 |
20 Ene 19 | Quintanar | 1 - 1 | Puertollano | 25 |
20 Ene 19 | Villarroble | 0 - 1 | Mora CF | 34 |
20 Ene 19 | Atlético | 2 - 5 | Yugo | 81 |
20 Ene 19 | CD Toledo | 3 - 2 | Almagro CF | 97 |
19 Ene 19 | Tarancon | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 13 |
20 Ene 19 | Solana | 4 - 1 | Marchamalo | 3 |
27 Ene 19 | Villacañas | 1 - 0 | Azuqueca | 4 |
27 Ene 19 | Madridejos | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | 71 |
26 Ene 19 | Villarrubia | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 14 |
27 Ene 19 | Puertollano | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | 11 |
27 Ene 19 | Mora CF | 0 - 1 | Quintanar | 10 |
27 Ene 19 | Yugo | 2 - 0 | Villarroble | 58 |
27 Ene 19 | Almagro CF | 0 - 3 | Atlético | 3 |
27 Ene 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | CD Toledo | 65 |
27 Ene 19 | Marchamalo | 0 - 2 | Tarancon | 14 |
27 Ene 19 | Solana | 1 - 1 | Manchego | 151 |
03 Feb 19 | Manchego | 0 - 0 | Villacañas | 276 |
03 Feb 19 | Azuqueca | 1 - 0 | Madridejos | 11 |
03 Feb 19 | Guadalajara | 0 - 3 | Villarrubia | 78 |
03 Feb 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Puertollano | 10 |
03 Feb 19 | La Roda CF | 1 - 0 | Mora CF | 6 |
03 Feb 19 | Quintanar | 0 - 3 | Yugo | 93 |
03 Feb 19 | Villarroble | 2 - 1 | Almagro CF | 25 |
03 Feb 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 7 |
03 Feb 19 | CD Toledo | 3 - 0 | Marchamalo | 50 |
02 Feb 19 | Tarancon | 3 - 1 | Solana | 15 |
10 Feb 19 | Madridejos | 1 - 0 | Villacañas | 6 |
10 Feb 19 | Villarrubia | 3 - 1 | Azuqueca | 17 |
09 Feb 19 | Puertollano | 1 - 0 | Guadalajara | 98 |
10 Feb 19 | Mora CF | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 9 |
10 Feb 19 | Yugo | 2 - 0 | La Roda CF | 145 |
10 Feb 19 | Almagro CF | 1 - 0 | Quintanar | 13 |
10 Feb 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Villarroble | 70 |
10 Feb 19 | Marchamalo | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 5 |
10 Feb 19 | Solana | 2 - 3 | CD Toledo | 90 |
10 Feb 19 | Tarancon | 1 - 0 | Manchego | 166 |
17 Feb 19 | Manchego | 1 - 0 | Madridejos | 230 |
17 Feb 19 | Villacañas | 2 - 2 | Villarrubia | 18 |
17 Feb 19 | Azuqueca | 1 - 4 | Puertollano | 22 |
17 Feb 19 | Guadalajara | 3 - 2 | Mora CF | 70 |
17 Feb 19 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Yugo | 88 |
17 Feb 19 | La Roda CF | 1 - 3 | Almagro CF | 15 |
17 Feb 19 | Quintanar | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 11 |
17 Feb 19 | Villarroble | 2 - 0 | Marchamalo | 48 |
17 Feb 19 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Solana | 20 |
17 Feb 19 | CD Toledo | 2 - 0 | Tarancon | 87 |
23 Feb 19 | Villarrubia | 2 - 0 | Madridejos | 7 |
24 Feb 19 | Puertollano | 1 - 0 | Villacañas | 13 |
24 Feb 19 | Mora CF | 0 - 2 | Azuqueca | 10 |
24 Feb 19 | Yugo | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | 190 |
24 Feb 19 | Almagro CF | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 7 |
24 Feb 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | La Roda CF | 17 |
24 Feb 19 | Marchamalo | 0 - 3 | Quintanar | 12 |
24 Feb 19 | Solana | 0 - 2 | Villarroble | 51 |
24 Feb 19 | Tarancon | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 17 |
24 Feb 19 | CD Toledo | 1 - 1 | Manchego | 135 |
02 Mar 19 | Manchego | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia | 188 |
03 Mar 19 | Madridejos | 2 - 0 | Puertollano | 6 |
03 Mar 19 | Villacañas | 2 - 1 | Mora CF | 4 |
03 Mar 19 | Azuqueca | 0 - 1 | Yugo | 66 |
03 Mar 19 | Guadalajara | 4 - 2 | Almagro CF | 63 |
03 Mar 19 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 13 |
03 Mar 19 | La Roda CF | 4 - 0 | Marchamalo | 8 |
03 Mar 19 | Quintanar | 1 - 2 | Solana | 6 |
03 Mar 19 | Villarroble | 3 - 4 | Tarancon | 35 |
03 Mar 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo | 108 |
10 Mar 19 | Puertollano | 3 - 1 | Villarrubia | 18 |
10 Mar 19 | Mora CF | 0 - 4 | Madridejos | 8 |
10 Mar 19 | Yugo | 5 - 0 | Villacañas | 33 |
10 Mar 19 | Almagro CF | 0 - 0 | Azuqueca | 8 |
10 Mar 19 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Guadalajara | 38 |
10 Mar 19 | Marchamalo | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 4 |
10 Mar 19 | Solana | 0 - 0 | La Roda CF | 6 |
09 Mar 19 | Tarancon | 2 - 1 | Quintanar | 17 |
10 Mar 19 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Villarroble | 85 |
09 Mar 19 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Manchego | 104 |
17 Mar 19 | Manchego | 1 - 0 | Puertollano | 82 |
16 Mar 19 | Villarrubia | 2 - 1 | Mora CF | 11 |
17 Mar 19 | Madridejos | 0 - 0 | Yugo | 32 |
17 Mar 19 | Villacañas | 0 - 2 | Almagro CF | 4 |
17 Mar 19 | Azuqueca | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 12 |
16 Mar 19 | Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Marchamalo | 22 |
16 Mar 19 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Solana | 3 |
17 Mar 19 | La Roda CF | 0 - 1 | Tarancon | 15 |
17 Mar 19 | Quintanar | 0 - 6 | CD Toledo | 90 |
17 Mar 19 | Villarroble | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 8 |
24 Mar 19 | Mora CF | 1 - 0 | Puertollano | 6 |
24 Mar 19 | Yugo | 1 - 2 | Villarrubia | 123 |
24 Mar 19 | Almagro CF | 1 - 0 | Madridejos | 3 |
24 Mar 19 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Villacañas | 4 |
24 Mar 19 | Marchamalo | 1 - 0 | Azuqueca | 3 |
24 Mar 19 | Solana | 1 - 0 | Guadalajara | 28 |
23 Mar 19 | Tarancon | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
24 Mar 19 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | 111 |
24 Mar 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Quintanar | 7 |
24 Mar 19 | Villarroble | 1 - 0 | Manchego | 20 |
31 Mar 19 | Manchego | 0 - 0 | Mora CF | 24 |
31 Mar 19 | Puertollano | 1 - 2 | Yugo | 104 |
31 Mar 19 | Villarrubia | 1 - 0 | Almagro CF | 15 |
31 Mar 19 | Madridejos | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
31 Mar 19 | Villacañas | 2 - 2 | Marchamalo | 1 |
31 Mar 19 | Azuqueca | 2 - 0 | Solana | 7 |
31 Mar 19 | Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | Tarancon | 35 |
31 Mar 19 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | CD Toledo | 66 |
31 Mar 19 | La Roda CF | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 8 |
31 Mar 19 | Quintanar | 0 - 1 | Villarroble | 25 |
07 Abr 19 | Yugo | 3 - 0 | Mora CF | 79 |
07 Abr 19 | Almagro CF | 0 - 0 | Puertollano | 4 |
07 Abr 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia | 16 |
07 Abr 19 | Marchamalo | 2 - 1 | Madridejos | 6 |
07 Abr 19 | Solana | 1 - 0 | Villacañas | 10 |
07 Abr 19 | Tarancon | 2 - 1 | Azuqueca | 11 |
07 Abr 19 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Guadalajara | 86 |
06 Abr 19 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 4 |
07 Abr 19 | Villarroble | 1 - 1 | La Roda CF | 10 |
07 Abr 19 | Quintanar | 0 - 1 | Manchego | 27 |
13 Abr 19 | Manchego | 0 - 0 | Yugo | 76 |
13 Abr 19 | Mora CF | 0 - 1 | Almagro CF | 9 |
13 Abr 19 | Puertollano | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 7 |
13 Abr 19 | Villarrubia | 0 - 0 | Marchamalo | 8 |
14 Abr 19 | Madridejos | 0 - 2 | Solana | 11 |
13 Abr 19 | Villacañas | 1 - 0 | Tarancon | 9 |
14 Abr 19 | Azuqueca | 2 - 4 | CD Toledo | 44 |
14 Abr 19 | Guadalajara | 0 - 4 | Atlético | 26 |
14 Abr 19 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Villarroble | 15 |
14 Abr 19 | La Roda CF | 1 - 1 | Quintanar | 31 |
18 Abr 19 | Almagro CF | 0 - 1 | Yugo | 110 |
18 Abr 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Mora CF | 6 |
18 Abr 19 | Marchamalo | 0 - 2 | Puertollano | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Solana | 0 - 1 | Villarrubia | 5 |
18 Abr 19 | Tarancon | 1 - 1 | Madridejos | 4 |
17 Abr 19 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Villacañas | 75 |
19 Abr 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Azuqueca | 11 |
18 Abr 19 | Villarroble | 3 - 2 | Guadalajara | 25 |
18 Abr 19 | Quintanar | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 9 |
18 Abr 19 | La Roda CF | 1 - 2 | Manchego | 11 |
28 Abr 19 | Manchego | 0 - 3 | Almagro CF | 9 |
28 Abr 19 | Yugo | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 57 |
27 Abr 19 | Mora CF | 0 - 1 | Marchamalo | 2 |
28 Abr 19 | Puertollano | 1 - 3 | Solana | 19 |
27 Abr 19 | Villarrubia | 2 - 1 | Tarancon | 6 |
28 Abr 19 | Madridejos | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | 90 |
27 Abr 19 | Villacañas | 1 - 6 | Atlético | 2 |
28 Abr 19 | Azuqueca | 2 - 2 | Villarroble | 7 |
28 Abr 19 | Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Quintanar | 29 |
27 Abr 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | La Roda CF | 4 |
05 May 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Almagro CF | 7 |
04 May 19 | Marchamalo | 0 - 3 | Yugo | 47 |
05 May 19 | Solana | 1 - 0 | Mora CF | 5 |
05 May 19 | Tarancon | 1 - 2 | Puertollano | 5 |
05 May 19 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Villarrubia | 65 |
05 May 19 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Madridejos | 3 |
05 May 19 | Villarroble | 0 - 3 | Villacañas | 13 |
05 May 19 | Quintanar | 1 - 3 | Azuqueca | 14 |
05 May 19 | La Roda CF | 0 - 1 | Guadalajara | 35 |
05 May 19 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Manchego | 6 |
11 May 19 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Manchego | 3 |
12 May 19 | Almagro CF | 1 - 1 | Marchamalo | 9 |
12 May 19 | Yugo | 4 - 0 | Solana | 40 |
12 May 19 | Mora CF | 2 - 1 | Tarancon | 3 |
12 May 19 | Puertollano | 0 - 4 | CD Toledo | 120 |
11 May 19 | Villarrubia | 4 - 1 | Atlético | 21 |
11 May 19 | Madridejos | 0 - 1 | Villarroble | 3 |
11 May 19 | Villacañas | 0 - 3 | Quintanar | 21 |
11 May 19 | Azuqueca | 5 - 1 | La Roda CF | 9 |
10 May 19 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 55 |
19 May 19 | Marchamalo | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 22 |
18 May 19 | Solana | 3 - 0 | Almagro CF | 5 |
19 May 19 | Tarancon | 1 - 2 | Yugo | 66 |
19 May 19 | CD Toledo | 2 - 1 | Mora CF | 131 |
19 May 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Puertollano | 3 |
19 May 19 | Villarroble | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia | 16 |
19 May 19 | Quintanar | 3 - 2 | Madridejos | 17 |
19 May 19 | La Roda CF | 0 - 4 | Villacañas | 19 |
19 May 19 | Atlético | 3 - 4 | Azuqueca | 4 |
18 May 19 | Manchego | 5 - 1 | Guadalajara | 45 |