Calendario 1ª Regional Extremadura
11 Sep 16 | Serván | 2 - 1 | Ilipense-Za | 1 |
11 Sep 16 | Fornacense | 1 - 1 | Llerenense | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Berlanga | 4 - 2 | Guareña | 1 |
11 Sep 16 | Usagre | 0 - 4 | Álvaro | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Campanario | 1 - 2 | Villafranca | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Ribereña | 0 - 1 | Castuera | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Almendralej | 2 - 1 | Talarrubias | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Quintana | 1 - 5 | Emérita | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Ilipense-Za | 1 - 2 | Quintana | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Llerenense | 2 - 2 | Serván | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | Guareña | 3 - 1 | Fornacense | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | Álvaro | 1 - 4 | Berlanga | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | Villafranca | 2 - 2 | Usagre | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | Castuera | 3 - 0 | Campanario | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Talarrubias | 0 - 0 | Ribereña | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Emérita | 4 - 0 | Almendralej | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Ilipense-Za | 1 - 1 | Llerenense | 1 |
25 Sep 16 | Serván | 3 - 1 | Guareña | 1 |
25 Sep 16 | Fornacense | 1 - 2 | Álvaro | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Berlanga | 3 - 3 | Villafranca | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Usagre | 0 - 1 | Castuera | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Campanario | 2 - 1 | Talarrubias | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Ribereña | 1 - 3 | Emérita | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Quintana | 1 - 3 | Almendralej | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Llerenense | 2 - 0 | Quintana | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Guareña | 0 - 1 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Álvaro | 0 - 2 | Serván | 3 |
02 Oct 16 | Villafranca | 3 - 0 | Fornacense | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Castuera | 2 - 1 | Berlanga | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Talarrubias | 0 - 2 | Usagre | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Emérita | 2 - 3 | Campanario | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Almendralej | 1 - 2 | Ribereña | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Llerenense | 1 - 0 | Guareña | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Ilipense-Za | 1 - 2 | Álvaro | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Serván | 2 - 0 | Villafranca | 3 |
09 Oct 16 | Fornacense | 2 - 4 | Castuera | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Berlanga | 2 - 2 | Talarrubias | 2 |
09 Oct 16 | Usagre | 0 - 4 | Emérita | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Campanario | 0 - 2 | Almendralej | 2 |
09 Oct 16 | Quintana | 3 - 0 | Ribereña | 1 |
16 Oct 16 | Guareña | 2 - 0 | Quintana | 1 |
16 Oct 16 | Álvaro | 4 - 0 | Llerenense | 1 |
16 Oct 16 | Villafranca | 1 - 1 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Castuera | 0 - 1 | Serván | 6 |
16 Oct 16 | Talarrubias | 1 - 1 | Fornacense | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Emérita | 2 - 1 | Berlanga | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Almendralej | 3 - 2 | Usagre | 1 |
16 Oct 16 | Ribereña | 0 - 1 | Campanario | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Guareña | 3 - 0 | Álvaro | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Llerenense | 2 - 1 | Villafranca | 2 |
23 Oct 16 | Ilipense-Za | 0 - 1 | Castuera | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Serván | 4 - 0 | Talarrubias | 4 |
23 Oct 16 | Fornacense | 1 - 3 | Emérita | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Berlanga | 0 - 1 | Almendralej | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Usagre | 2 - 1 | Ribereña | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Quintana | 3 - 2 | Campanario | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Álvaro | 2 - 2 | Quintana | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Villafranca | 1 - 0 | Guareña | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Castuera | 1 - 0 | Llerenense | 2 |
29 Oct 16 | Talarrubias | 2 - 1 | Ilipense-Za | 1 |
30 Oct 16 | Emérita | 1 - 0 | Serván | 2 |
30 Oct 16 | Almendralej | 0 - 3 | Fornacense | 1 |
30 Oct 16 | Ribereña | 4 - 1 | Berlanga | 1 |
30 Oct 16 | Campanario | 3 - 0 | Usagre | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | Álvaro | 1 - 1 | Villafranca | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Guareña | 0 - 1 | Castuera | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Llerenense | 1 - 2 | Talarrubias | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | Ilipense-Za | 0 - 3 | Emérita | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Serván | 1 - 0 | Almendralej | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | Fornacense | 3 - 2 | Ribereña | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Berlanga | 1 - 3 | Campanario | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Quintana | 0 - 0 | Usagre | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Villafranca | 3 - 0 | Quintana | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Castuera | 4 - 0 | Álvaro | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Talarrubias | 2 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Emérita | 3 - 1 | Llerenense | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Almendralej | 4 - 1 | Ilipense-Za | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Ribereña | 1 - 3 | Serván | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Campanario | 1 - 0 | Fornacense | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Usagre | 1 - 1 | Berlanga | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Villafranca | 0 - 1 | Castuera | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Álvaro | 2 - 0 | Talarrubias | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Guareña | 2 - 0 | Emérita | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Llerenense | 1 - 0 | Almendralej | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Ilipense-Za | 2 - 0 | Ribereña | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Serván | 1 - 0 | Campanario | 1 |
20 Nov 16 | Fornacense | 2 - 0 | Usagre | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Quintana | 3 - 2 | Berlanga | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Castuera | 1 - 0 | Quintana | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Talarrubias | 4 - 2 | Villafranca | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Emérita | 2 - 2 | Álvaro | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Almendralej | 5 - 2 | Guareña | 2 |
27 Nov 16 | Ribereña | 1 - 1 | Llerenense | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Campanario | 1 - 2 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Usagre | 1 - 0 | Serván | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Berlanga | 3 - 2 | Fornacense | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Castuera | 2 - 0 | Talarrubias | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Villafranca | 0 - 1 | Emérita | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Álvaro | 0 - 2 | Almendralej | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Guareña | 2 - 1 | Ribereña | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Llerenense | 4 - 1 | Campanario | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Ilipense-Za | 0 - 0 | Usagre | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Serván | 2 - 0 | Berlanga | 1 |
04 Dic 16 | Quintana | 1 - 0 | Fornacense | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Quintana | 3 - 0 | Talarrubias | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Emérita | 0 - 0 | Castuera | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Almendralej | 1 - 1 | Villafranca | 1 |
18 Dic 16 | Ribereña | 3 - 2 | Álvaro | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Campanario | 2 - 0 | Guareña | 1 |
17 Dic 16 | Usagre | 2 - 1 | Llerenense | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Berlanga | 3 - 0 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Fornacense | 0 - 1 | Serván | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Talarrubias | 1 - 5 | Emérita | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Castuera | 0 - 0 | Almendralej | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Villafranca | 1 - 0 | Ribereña | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Álvaro | 4 - 3 | Campanario | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Guareña | 3 - 2 | Usagre | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Llerenense | 1 - 2 | Berlanga | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Ilipense-Za | 1 - 0 | Fornacense | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Serván | 4 - 2 | Quintana | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Ilipense-Za | 0 - 0 | Serván | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Llerenense | 5 - 2 | Fornacense | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Guareña | 2 - 0 | Berlanga | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Álvaro | 0 - 0 | Usagre | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Villafranca | 1 - 0 | Campanario | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Castuera | 5 - 0 | Ribereña | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Talarrubias | 2 - 1 | Almendralej | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Emérita | 4 - 1 | Quintana | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Quintana | 1 - 1 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Serván | 2 - 1 | Llerenense | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Fornacense | 5 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Berlanga | 3 - 3 | Álvaro | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Usagre | 1 - 0 | Villafranca | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Campanario | 1 - 1 | Castuera | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Ribereña | 4 - 1 | Talarrubias | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Almendralej | 1 - 1 | Emérita | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Llerenense | 3 - 0 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Guareña | 0 - 0 | Serván | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Álvaro | 2 - 1 | Fornacense | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Villafranca | 1 - 0 | Berlanga | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Castuera | 1 - 0 | Usagre | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Talarrubias | 0 - 6 | Campanario | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Emérita | 1 - 1 | Ribereña | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Almendralej | 1 - 5 | Quintana | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Quintana | 2 - 1 | Llerenense | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Ilipense-Za | 1 - 3 | Guareña | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Serván | 1 - 1 | Álvaro | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Fornacense | Apl | Villafranca | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Berlanga | 0 - 3 | Castuera | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Usagre | 5 - 0 | Talarrubias | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Campanario | 1 - 0 | Emérita | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Ribereña | 2 - 0 | Almendralej | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Guareña | 2 - 2 | Llerenense | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Álvaro | 2 - 2 | Ilipense-Za | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Villafranca | 1 - 0 | Serván | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Castuera | 0 - 0 | Fornacense | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Talarrubias | 0 - 1 | Berlanga | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Emérita | 2 - 0 | Usagre | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Almendralej | 1 - 1 | Campanario | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Ribereña | 1 - 1 | Quintana | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Quintana | 1 - 0 | Guareña | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Llerenense | 2 - 4 | Álvaro | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Ilipense-Za | 2 - 1 | Villafranca | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Serván | 1 - 0 | Castuera | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Fornacense | 2 - 2 | Talarrubias | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Berlanga | 3 - 0 | Emérita | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Usagre | 2 - 2 | Almendralej | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Campanario | 4 - 1 | Ribereña | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Álvaro | 2 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Villafranca | 4 - 1 | Llerenense | ... |
25 Feb 17 | Castuera | 1 - 1 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
25 Feb 17 | Talarrubias | 2 - 4 | Serván | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Emérita | 4 - 2 | Fornacense | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Almendralej | 5 - 0 | Berlanga | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Ribereña | 1 - 1 | Usagre | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Campanario | 1 - 2 | Quintana | 1 |
05 Mar 17 | Quintana | 2 - 0 | Álvaro | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Guareña | 1 - 3 | Villafranca | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Llerenense | 0 - 3 | Castuera | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Ilipense-Za | 2 - 0 | Talarrubias | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Serván | 0 - 0 | Emérita | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Fornacense | 4 - 1 | Almendralej | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Berlanga | 4 - 3 | Ribereña | 2 |
05 Mar 17 | Usagre | 4 - 0 | Campanario | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Villafranca | 0 - 1 | Álvaro | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Castuera | 3 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Talarrubias | 2 - 0 | Llerenense | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Emérita | 3 - 2 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Almendralej | 3 - 2 | Serván | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Ribereña | 3 - 0 | Fornacense | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Campanario | 3 - 1 | Berlanga | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Usagre | 1 - 0 | Quintana | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Quintana | 1 - 3 | Villafranca | 1 |
19 Mar 17 | Álvaro | 0 - 2 | Castuera | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Guareña | 5 - 0 | Talarrubias | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Llerenense | 0 - 0 | Emérita | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Ilipense-Za | 1 - 2 | Almendralej | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Serván | 4 - 1 | Ribereña | 1 |
18 Mar 17 | Fornacense | 4 - 2 | Campanario | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Berlanga | 3 - 1 | Usagre | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Castuera | 4 - 0 | Villafranca | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Talarrubias | 0 - 3 | Álvaro | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Emérita | 1 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Almendralej | 3 - 2 | Llerenense | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Ribereña | 2 - 0 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Campanario | 2 - 0 | Serván | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Usagre | 4 - 1 | Fornacense | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Berlanga | 2 - 3 | Quintana | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Quintana | 1 - 0 | Castuera | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Villafranca | 5 - 0 | Talarrubias | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Álvaro | 3 - 1 | Emérita | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Guareña | 1 - 1 | Almendralej | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Llerenense | 2 - 1 | Ribereña | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Ilipense-Za | 1 - 2 | Campanario | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Serván | 1 - 2 | Usagre | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Fornacense | 3 - 1 | Berlanga | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Talarrubias | 1 - 1 | Castuera | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Emérita | 1 - 1 | Villafranca | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Almendralej | 1 - 1 | Álvaro | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Ribereña | 2 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Campanario | 0 - 0 | Llerenense | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Usagre | 3 - 0 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Berlanga | 2 - 1 | Serván | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Fornacense | 1 - 1 | Quintana | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Talarrubias | 0 - 4 | Quintana | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Castuera | 2 - 0 | Emérita | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Villafranca | 1 - 3 | Almendralej | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Álvaro | 3 - 1 | Ribereña | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Guareña | 0 - 0 | Campanario | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Llerenense | 2 - 4 | Usagre | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Ilipense-Za | 3 - 4 | Berlanga | 1 |
22 Abr 17 | Serván | 3 - 3 | Fornacense | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Emérita | 6 - 1 | Talarrubias | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Almendralej | 0 - 2 | Castuera | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Ribereña | 1 - 2 | Villafranca | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Campanario | 0 - 2 | Álvaro | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Usagre | 3 - 1 | Guareña | 2 |
30 Abr 17 | Berlanga | 5 - 3 | Llerenense | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Fornacense | 1 - 2 | Ilipense-Za | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Quintana | 0 - 1 | Serván | ... |