4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Miércoles, 01 Mayo 2024

00:00
 Finalizado Bahía Bahía
1 - 0
Criciúma Criciúma 702
01:00
 Finalizado Operário PR Operário PR
0 - 0
Grêmio Grêmio 924
02:30
 Finalizado Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
2 - 0
Sport Recife Sport Recife 410
21:00
 Finalizado Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
0 - 2
Fluminense Fluminense 200
21:00
 Finalizado Brusque Brusque
0 - 1
Atlético GO Atlético GO 232
23:00
 Finalizado Ypiranga FC Ypiranga FC
2 - 1
Athletico Athletico 523
23:00
 Finalizado Sousa Sousa
1 - 1
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino 328
11:30
 Finalizado Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
2 - 1
CD Padura CD Padura 4
11:30
 Finalizado CD Basconia CD Basconia
2 - 0
Urduliz FT Urduliz FT 1
12:00
 Finalizado Leioa Leioa
2 - 1
Portugalete Portugalete 9
12:00
 Finalizado CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
2 - 0
CD Touring CD Touring 2
12:30
 Finalizado SCD Durango SCD Durango
3 - 0
Beasain KE Beasain KE 2
13:00
 Finalizado Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
3 - 1
Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT 1
12:00
 Finalizado L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
4 - 0
Montañesa Montañesa 0
12:00
 Finalizado CFJ Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa
2 - 2
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca 1
12:00
 Finalizado AE Prat AE Prat
1 - 3
Girona FC B Girona FC B 1
12:30
 Finalizado Rapitenca Rapitenca
1 - 2
Tona Tona 2
11:30
 Finalizado AD Parla AD Parla
1 - 1
Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 6
11:30
 Finalizado CUC Villalba CUC Villalba
3 - 1
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo 1
11:30
 Finalizado Galapagar Galapagar
3 - 3
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles 3
11:30
 Finalizado Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
1 - 1
CDF Tres Cantos CDF Tres Cantos 3
12:00
 Finalizado Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó
3 - 2
CD Canillas CD Canillas 4
12:00
 Finalizado Las Rozas Las Rozas
2 - 1
Paracuellos MX Paracuellos MX 1
12:00
 Finalizado Villanueva Villanueva
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 3
12:00
 Finalizado RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
3 - 3
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF 7
15:00
 Finalizado Leganés B Leganés B
2 - 2
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 6
12:00
 Finalizado La Palma CF La Palma CF
1 - 2
AD Cartaya AD Cartaya 3
12:00
 Finalizado CD Gerena CD Gerena
1 - 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 1
12:00
 Finalizado Coria CF Coria CF
2 - 0
Cabecense Cabecense 2
12:00
 Finalizado Salerm Puente Gen. Salerm Puente Gen.
3 - 3
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco 18
12:00
 Finalizado Ayamonte Ayamonte
0 - 1
AD Ceuta FC B AD Ceuta FC B 4
11:00
 Finalizado Llosetense Llosetense
1 - 0
Inter Manacor Inter Manacor 3
11:15
 Finalizado CE Alaior CE Alaior
0 - 3
Poblense Poblense 1
12:00
 Finalizado Manacor Manacor
1 - 0
Constància Constància 1
12:00
 Finalizado Santanyi Santanyi
5 - 1
UD Collerense UD Collerense 0
12:00
 Finalizado Platges Calvià Platges Calvià
2 - 3
Mercadal Mercadal 1
12:00
 Finalizado Soller Soller
3 - 3
UD Arenal UD Arenal 0
16:30
 Finalizado Felanitx Felanitx
0 - 3
Ibiza I. Pitiusas Ibiza I. Pitiusas 0
13:00
 Finalizado Villa Santa Brígi. Villa Santa Brígi.
2 - 0
CD Buzanada CD Buzanada 0
13:00
 Finalizado Arucas Arucas
4 - 0
Unión Puerto Unión Puerto 0
13:00
 Finalizado San Bartolomé CF San Bartolomé CF
2 - 0
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 0
13:00
 Finalizado Tenerife B Tenerife B
3 - 0
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 19
13:00
 Finalizado Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
3 - 0
Marino Marino 3
13:00
 Finalizado Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
1 - 3
UD Teror UD Teror 1
13:00
 Finalizado Lanzarote Lanzarote
2 - 0
Herbania Herbania 3
13:30
 Finalizado Ibarra Ibarra
0 - 4
Union Sur Yaiza Union Sur Yaiza 6
13:30
 Finalizado Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido
2 - 0
CD Santa Úrsula CD Santa Úrsula 1
11:00
 Finalizado UCAM Murcia B UCAM Murcia B
0 - 1
Cieza Cieza 6
11:00
 Finalizado Unión Molinense Unión Molinense
2 - 4
At. Pulpileño At. Pulpileño 5
11:00
 Finalizado Caravaca Caravaca
8 - 0
Montecasillas Montecasillas 8
11:30
 Finalizado Muleño CF Muleño CF
1 - 0
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera 1
12:00
 Finalizado Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
1 - 2
CD Bullense CD Bullense 1
12:00
 Finalizado Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
4 - 0
El Palmar El Palmar 2
11:30
 Finalizado CD Cortes CD Cortes
4 - 0
Beti Onak Beti Onak 2
12:00
 Finalizado Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
0 - 2
Peña Sport Peña Sport 1
12:00
 Finalizado CF Ardoi CF Ardoi
0 - 3
Subiza Subiza 2
12:00
 Finalizado Cirbonero Cirbonero
4 - 1
CD Alesves CD Alesves 1
16:00
 Finalizado FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
0 - 0
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona 1
11:30
 Finalizado CD Varea CD Varea
0 - 0
Oyonesa Oyonesa 3
12:00
 Finalizado Racing Rioja Racing Rioja
0 - 4
Comillas CF Comillas CF 1
12:00
 Finalizado Anguiano Anguiano
3 - 1
Arnedo Arnedo 1
12:00
 Finalizado CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
6 - 1
La Calzada La Calzada 1

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
COMPETICIONES
Amistosos Selecciones wo Amistosos Selecciones 78/95 Mañana
Publicidad 600x120.gif