Publicidad 600x120.gif
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
2023/2024

Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19

  • Trenčín Sub 19
  • Slovan Bratislava Sub 19
  • DAC Sub 19
  • Spartak Trnava Sub 19
  • Ružomberok Sub 19
  • Podbrezová Sub 19
  • Žilina Sub 19
  • Zlaté Moravce sub 19
  • Dukla Sub 19
  • FC Petržalka Sub 19
  • Prešov Sub 19
  •  FK Košice Sub 19
  • Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19
  • Pohronie Sub 19
 
16 Mar 24
11:00 Finalizado
Pohronie Sub 19 Pohronie Sub 19 2-3 Ružomberok Sub 19 Ružomberok Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
26' O. Kujabi 1-0
1-1 52' Tomáš Husarčík
1-2 66' Marko Jendrol
1-3 75' Kevin Svehla
84' Y. Kambi 2-3
86' Giuliano Marek
 
16 Mar 24
11:00 Finalizado
Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19 4-0 FC Petržalka Sub 19 FC Petržalka Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
43' Adam Oravec 1-0
56' Norbert Blaško 2-0
76' Norbert Blaško 3-0
86' Patrik Baleja 4-0
 
16 Mar 24
11:00 Finalizado
 FK Košice Sub 19 FK Košice Sub 19 4-1 Zlaté Moravce sub 19 Zlaté Moravce sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
2' Rastislav Korba 1-0
8' Richard Slanina 2-0
30' Richard Slanina 3-0
3-1 33' Adrián Berky
54' Jakub Bil 4-1
70' Samuel Hodur
90' Samuel Závacký
 
16 Mar 24
11:00 Finalizado
Dukla Sub 19 Dukla Sub 19 2-1 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 Slovan Bratislava más información Jugadas destacadas ...
0-1 50' Maximilián Marko
88' Samuel Zachar 1-1
90' Patrik Kuruc 2-1
 
16 Mar 24
11:00 Finalizado
DAC Sub 19 DAC Sub 19 3-1 Podbrezová Sub 19 Podbrezová Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
1' Matúš Kucman 1-0
1-1 11' Maksym Khyminets
23' Adrián Urban
78' Bastian Patzak 2-1
90' Hlieb Tolok 3-1
 
17 Mar 24
11:00 Finalizado
Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 Zemplín Michalovce 0-3 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
0-1 29' Marcel Bilčík
0-2 37' Marek Lipovský
0-3 82' Denis Adamkovič
 
17 Mar 24
13:00 Finalizado
Prešov Sub 19 Prešov Sub 19 0-5 Trenčín Sub 19 Trenčín Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
0-1 27' D. Bright
0-2 38' Lukáš Mikulaj
0-3 47' Lukáš Mikulaj
0-4 67' Adrián Fiala
0-5 87' Abdullahi Aliyu
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 Trenčín Sub 19 Trenčín 36 16 11 3 2 43 20
  • VICTORIA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 5
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • Trenčín Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 3
  • EMPATE
  • Žilina Sub 19 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Prešov Sub 19 0
  • Trenčín Sub 19 5
2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 Slovan 34 16 11 1 4 42 18
  • VICTORIA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • FK Košice Sub 19 0
  • VICTORIA
  • DAC Sub 19 1
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 1
  • Slovan Bratislava. 5
  • VICTORIA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • Pohronie Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Dukla Sub 19 2
  • Slovan Bratislava. 1
3 DAC Sub 19 DAC Sub 19 31 16 9 4 3 29 19
  • VICTORIA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • DAC Sub 19 1
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • DAC Sub 19 3
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 0
  • EMPATE
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • DAC Sub 19 3
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
4 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 Spartak Trnava 29 16 8 5 3 25 16
  • VICTORIA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • EMPATE
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 0
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 3
5 Ružomberok Sub 19 Ružomberok 27 16 8 3 5 27 21
  • EMPATE
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 0
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • DAC Sub 19 3
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 3
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 2
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 3
6 Podbrezová Sub 19 Podbrezová 26 16 8 2 6 39 28
  • VICTORIA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 0
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 4
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • FK Košice Sub 19 0
  • DERROTA
  • DAC Sub 19 3
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
7 Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19 25 16 7 4 5 41 24
  • DERROTA
  • Dukla Sub 19 3
  • Žilina Sub 19 0
  • EMPATE
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 2
  • Žilina Sub 19 3
  • EMPATE
  • Žilina Sub 19 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Žilina Sub 19 4
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
8 Zlaté Moravce sub 19 Zlaté Moravce 20 16 5 5 6 29 34
  • EMPATE
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 4
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 4
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 4
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
9 Dukla Sub 19 Dukla Sub 19 19 16 5 4 7 21 22
  • DERROTA
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • Dukla Sub 19 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Dukla Sub 19 3
  • Žilina Sub 19 0
  • DERROTA
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 3
  • VICTORIA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • Dukla Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Dukla Sub 19 2
  • Slovan Bratislava. 1
10 FC Petržalka Sub 19 Petržalka 17 16 4 5 7 16 24
  • DERROTA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • EMPATE
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 0
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • DERROTA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • Dukla Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Žilina Sub 19 4
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
11 Prešov Sub 19 Prešov Sub 19 16 16 4 4 8 19 32
  • VICTORIA
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • Dukla Sub 19 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 0
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • EMPATE
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 4
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Prešov Sub 19 0
  • Trenčín Sub 19 5
12  FK Košice Sub 19 Košice 14 16 3 5 8 23 28
  • DERROTA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 0
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • DERROTA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 2
  • Žilina Sub 19 3
  • DERROTA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • FK Košice Sub 19 0
  • VICTORIA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 4
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
13 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 Zemplín 13 16 4 1 11 18 46
  • DERROTA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 5
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 3
  • EMPATE
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 0
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 1
  • Slovan Bratislava. 5
  • DERROTA
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 3
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 0
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 3
14 Pohronie Sub 19 Pohronie Sub 19 6 16 2 0 14 11 51
  • DERROTA
  • Žilina Sub 19 6
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • DERROTA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • Trenčín Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • Pohronie Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 2
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 3
Campeón : Trenčín