Calendario Liga Danesa Sub 17
17 Ago 19 | AGF Sub 17 | 3 - 2 | Sønderjysk | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Brøndby | 1 - 4 | Lyngby | ... |
27 Ago 19 | København | 2 - 1 | Nordsjælla | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Vejle | 2 - 1 | OB Sub 17 | ... |
18 Sep 19 | Silkeborg | 4 - 6 | Midtjylland | ... |
07 Dic 19 | AaB Sub 17 | 2 - 3 | Randers | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Randers | 3 - 0 | Silkeborg | ... |
31 Ago 19 | AGF Sub 17 | 2 - 2 | Lyngby | ... |
31 Ago 19 | OB Sub 17 | 1 - 1 | København | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Brøndby | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg | ... |
31 Ago 19 | AaB Sub 17 | 0 - 4 | Midtjylland | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Nordsjælla | 5 - 1 | Sønderjysk | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Esbjerg | 4 - 2 | Randers | ... |
14 Sep 19 | AGF Sub 17 | 0 - 4 | Nordsjælla | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Sønderjysk | 4 - 3 | Silkeborg | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Vejle | 1 - 3 | Midtjylland | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Lyngby | 2 - 1 | OB Sub 17 | ... |
14 Sep 19 | København | 4 - 0 | AaB Sub 17 | ... |
21 Sep 19 | OB Sub 17 | 2 - 0 | Brøndby | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Vejle | 2 - 2 | AGF Sub 17 | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Midtjylland | 1 - 1 | Nordsjælla | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Randers | 6 - 1 | Sønderjysk | ... |
21 Sep 19 | AaB Sub 17 | 6 - 2 | Esbjerg | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Silkeborg | 1 - 5 | Lyngby | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Midtjylland | 9 - 2 | Sønderjysk | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Randers | 1 - 3 | København | ... |
19 Oct 19 | OB Sub 17 | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg | ... |
16 Oct 19 | Vejle | 0 - 0 | Brøndby | ... |
19 Oct 19 | AaB Sub 17 | 4 - 0 | Nordsjælla | ... |
17 Oct 19 | Silkeborg | 2 - 1 | AGF Sub 17 | ... |
26 Oct 19 | AGF Sub 17 | 1 - 2 | AaB Sub 17 | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Nordsjælla | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Brøndby | 2 - 2 | Midtjylland | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Sønderjysk | 3 - 4 | Lyngby | ... |
26 Oct 19 | København | 4 - 0 | Vejle | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Silkeborg | 2 - 6 | OB Sub 17 | ... |
09 Nov 19 | AGF Sub 17 | 5 - 3 | Midtjylland | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Sønderjysk | 2 - 2 | Vejle | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Esbjerg | 2 - 3 | København | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Brøndby | 1 - 1 | Randers | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Nordsjælla | 6 - 2 | Silkeborg | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | AaB Sub 17 | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Midtjylland | 4 - 0 | Esbjerg | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Randers | 1 - 1 | Nordsjælla | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Sønderjysk | 0 - 5 | København | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Vejle | 1 - 2 | Lyngby | ... |
23 Nov 19 | OB Sub 17 | 1 - 1 | AGF Sub 17 | ... |
23 Nov 19 | AaB Sub 17 | 5 - 5 | Brøndby | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Esbjerg | 3 - 1 | Brøndby | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Lyngby | 4 - 1 | AGF Sub 17 | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Midtjylland | 3 - 4 | AaB Sub 17 | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Sønderjysk | 1 - 2 | Nordsjælla | ... |
07 Mar 20 | København | 3 - 2 | OB Sub 17 | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Silkeborg | 1 - 5 | Randers | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Nordsjælla | Apl | AGF Sub 17 | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Midtjylland | Apl | Vejle | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Randers | Apl | Esbjerg | ... |
14 Mar 20 | OB Sub 17 | Apl | Lyngby | ... |
14 Mar 20 | AaB Sub 17 | Apl | København | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Silkeborg | Apl | Sønderjysk | ... |
21 Mar 20 | AGF Sub 17 | Apl | Vejle | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Esbjerg | Apl | AaB Sub 17 | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Brøndby | Apl | OB Sub 17 | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Nordsjælla | Apl | Midtjylland | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Lyngby | Apl | Silkeborg | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Sønderjysk | Apl | Randers | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Midtjylland | Apl | København | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Randers | Apl | Lyngby | ... |
04 Abr 20 | OB Sub 17 | Apl | Nordsjælla | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Vejle | Apl | Esbjerg | ... |
04 Abr 20 | AaB Sub 17 | Apl | Sønderjysk | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Silkeborg | Apl | Brøndby | ... |
18 Abr 20 | AGF Sub 17 | Apl | Silkeborg | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Esbjerg | Apl | OB Sub 17 | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Brøndby | Apl | Vejle | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Nordsjælla | Apl | AaB Sub 17 | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Sønderjysk | Apl | Midtjylland | ... |
18 Abr 20 | København | Apl | Randers | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Lyngby | Apl | Sønderjysk | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Esbjerg | Apl | Nordsjælla | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Midtjylland | Apl | Brøndby | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Vejle | Apl | København | ... |
25 Abr 20 | OB Sub 17 | Apl | Silkeborg | ... |
25 Abr 20 | AaB Sub 17 | Apl | AGF Sub 17 | ... |
16 May 20 | AGF Sub 17 | Apl | Esbjerg | ... |
16 May 20 | Nordsjælla | Apl | Brøndby | ... |
16 May 20 | OB Sub 17 | Apl | Midtjylland | ... |
16 May 20 | Vejle | Apl | Randers | ... |
16 May 20 | København | Apl | Lyngby | ... |
16 May 20 | Silkeborg | Apl | AaB Sub 17 | ... |
23 May 20 | Lyngby | Apl | Brøndby | ... |
23 May 20 | Nordsjælla | Apl | København | ... |
23 May 20 | Midtjylland | Apl | Silkeborg | ... |
23 May 20 | Sønderjysk | Apl | AGF Sub 17 | ... |
23 May 20 | OB Sub 17 | Apl | Vejle | ... |
23 May 20 | Randers | Apl | AaB Sub 17 | ... |
30 May 20 | Midtjylland | Apl | AGF Sub 17 | ... |
30 May 20 | Vejle | Apl | Sønderjysk | ... |
30 May 20 | København | Apl | Esbjerg | ... |
30 May 20 | AaB Sub 17 | Apl | Lyngby | ... |
30 May 20 | Randers | Apl | Brøndby | ... |
30 May 20 | Silkeborg | Apl | Nordsjælla | ... |
06 Jun 20 | AGF Sub 17 | Apl | OB Sub 17 | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Esbjerg | Apl | Midtjylland | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Brøndby | Apl | AaB Sub 17 | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Nordsjælla | Apl | Randers | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Lyngby | Apl | Vejle | ... |
06 Jun 20 | København | Apl | Sønderjysk | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Midtjylland | Apl | Lyngby | ... |
13 Jun 20 | OB Sub 17 | Apl | Sønderjysk | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Vejle | Apl | Nordsjælla | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Randers | Apl | AGF Sub 17 | ... |
13 Jun 20 | København | Apl | Brøndby | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Silkeborg | Apl | Esbjerg | ... |
20 Jun 20 | AGF Sub 17 | Apl | Brøndby | ... |
20 Jun 20 | AaB Sub 17 | Apl | Vejle | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Silkeborg | Apl | København | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Randers | Apl | OB Sub 17 | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Nordsjælla | Apl | Lyngby | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Sønderjysk | Apl | Esbjerg | ... |