|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Siegendorf |
19:00
|
Kohfidisch | más información ... |
|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Parndorf |
19:30
|
Bad Sauerbrunn | más información ... |
|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Deutschkreutz |
19:30
|
Rudersdorf | más información ... |
|
18 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ritzing |
17:00
|
Marz | más información ... |
|
18 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Horitschon |
17:00
|
Klingenbach | más información ... |
|
18 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Halbturn |
17:00
|
SV Schattendorf | más información ... |
|
18 May 24 Sin comenzar |
St. Margarethen |
17:30
|
Edelserpentin | más información ... |
|
18 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Pinkafeld |
18:00
|
Leithaprodersdorf | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Trenkmann | 19 | DEL | Horitschon | ||
2 | L. Grozurek | 18 | DEL | Siegendorf | ||
3 | M. Kozák | 16 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
4 | Noel Kustor | 13 | DEL | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
5 | D. Korherr | 12 | DEL | Pinkafeld | ||
6 | I. Sahin | 12 | DEL | Rudersdorf | ||
7 | M. Hoffmann | 12 | DEL | Halbturn | ||
8 | E. Grvala | 11 | DEL | St. Margarethen | ||
9 | M. Stefel | 11 | DEL | Klingenbach | ||
10 | F. Lady | 10 | MED | Klingenbach | ||
11 | L. Umprecht | 10 | MED | Parndorf | ||
12 | Lukas Wenninger | 10 | DEL | Pinkafeld | ||
13 | Lukas Secco | 10 | DEL | Siegendorf | ||
14 | Martin Gander | 10 | DEL | Ritzing | ||
15 | Piotr Pawlowski | 9 | DEL | Parndorf | ||
16 | C. Saurer | 8 | MED | Pinkafeld | ||
17 | M. Charizopulos | 8 | MED | Parndorf | ||
18 | F. Filipović | 8 | MED | Ritzing | ||
19 | J. Binder | 8 | MED | Kohfidisch | ||
20 | S. Buliga | 8 | DEL | Parndorf |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Huber | 8 | DEF | Horitschon | ||
2 | F. Wonisch | 8 | MED | Rudersdorf | ||
3 | J. Weber | 8 | DEF | Rudersdorf | ||
4 | G. Karner | 7 | MED | SV Schattendorf | ||
5 | D. Wolf | 7 | MED | Ritzing | ||
6 | A. Benes | 7 | MED | Marz | ||
7 | F. Muleci | 7 | DEL | Rudersdorf | ||
8 | Philipp Puchegger | 7 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
9 | Andreas Spadt | 7 | DEF | Horitschon | ||
10 | S. Trenkmann | 7 | DEL | Horitschon | ||
11 | J. Šulc | 6 | DEL | Klingenbach | ||
12 | L. Szocs | 6 | DEF | Halbturn | ||
13 | K. Weingrill | 6 | MED | Ritzing | ||
14 | N. Gajić | 6 | DEF | Ritzing | ||
15 | M. Wollmann | 6 | MED | Marz | ||
16 | S. Heiss | 6 | MED | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
17 | Florian Csencsits | 6 | MED | Kohfidisch | ||
18 | Mario Wenzl | 6 | MED | St. Margarethen | ||
19 | K. Strohmeyer | 5 | DEF | Edelserpentin | ||
20 | J. Röhrling | 5 | DEF | Pinkafeld |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Piermayr | 2 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
2 | K. Weingrill | 2 | MED | Ritzing | ||
3 | Florian Csencsits | 2 | MED | Kohfidisch | ||
4 | J. Weber | 2 | DEF | Rudersdorf | ||
5 | S. Trenkmann | 2 | DEL | Horitschon | ||
6 | Mario Wenzl | 2 | MED | St. Margarethen | ||
7 | J. Šulc | 1 | DEL | Klingenbach | ||
8 | M. Charizopulos | 1 | MED | Parndorf | ||
9 | G. Karner | 1 | MED | SV Schattendorf | ||
10 | L. Saliji | 1 | MED | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
11 | F. Chromy | 1 | DEF | Klingenbach | ||
12 | M. Hänsler | 1 | MED | FC Deutschkreutz | ||
13 | M. Wollmann | 1 | MED | Marz | ||
14 | F. Muleci | 1 | DEL | Rudersdorf | ||
15 | N. Lehner | 1 | DEF | Horitschon | ||
16 | Philipp Puchegger | 1 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
17 | Lukas Kornholz | 1 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
18 | P. Wessely | 1 | DEF | Horitschon | ||
19 | S. Gaal | 1 | DEF | Kohfidisch | ||
20 | Marcel Etzelstorfer | 1 | MED | Ritzing |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Trenkmann | 29 | DEL | Horitschon | ||
2 | L. Grozurek | 22 | DEL | Siegendorf | ||
3 | E. Grvala | 21 | DEL | St. Margarethen | ||
4 | M. Wendelin | 20 | DEF | Parndorf | ||
5 | Piotr Pawlowski | 20 | DEL | Parndorf | ||
6 | F. Lady | 20 | MED | Klingenbach | ||
7 | D. Adam | 19 | MED | Klingenbach | ||
8 | L. Markhardt | 19 | MED | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
9 | M. Szileszki | 19 | DEL | Horitschon | ||
10 | I. Sahin | 18 | DEL | Rudersdorf | ||
11 | T. Steiner | 18 | DEL | SV Schattendorf | ||
12 | Stefan Adorjan | 18 | DEL | Edelserpentin | ||
13 | M. Angyan | 18 | MED | Edelserpentin | ||
14 | P. Ungerböck | 18 | MED | Edelserpentin | ||
15 | L. Umprecht | 17 | MED | Parndorf | ||
16 | Gergö Fönyedi | 17 | MED | St. Margarethen | ||
17 | D. Wolf | 17 | MED | Ritzing | ||
18 | F. Filipović | 17 | MED | Ritzing | ||
19 | D. Korherr | 17 | DEL | Pinkafeld | ||
20 | Rene Maschler | 17 | MED | Horitschon |