LANDESLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vorwärts-Wa | 29 | 116 | 39 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hamburg | 29 | 81 | 45 | 63 | ||
3 | Voran Ohe | 29 | 81 | 47 | 61 | ||
4 | Rahlstedter | 30 | 67 | 44 | 60 | ||
5 | Bramfelder | 30 | 68 | 52 | 49 | ||
6 | Curslack-Neu | 30 | 80 | 69 | 45 | ||
7 | Condor | 30 | 74 | 75 | 43 | ||
8 | Hamm United | 29 | 56 | 59 | 42 | ||
9 | Lohbrügge | 30 | 58 | 60 | 41 | ||
10 | Altengamme | 30 | 67 | 61 | 39 | ||
11 | Ahrensburger | 30 | 73 | 91 | 34 | ||
12 | Vier- | 30 | 59 | 76 | 32 | ||
13 | ASV Hamburg | 30 | 57 | 88 | 30 | ||
14 | Concordia | 30 | 70 | 83 | 29 | ||
15 | Harburger | 30 | 44 | 97 | 22 | ||
16 | Oststeinbeke | 30 | 39 | 104 | 15 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 20 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 30 | 128 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Düneberger | 30 | 121 | 42 | 77 | ||
3 | Voran Ohe | 30 | 67 | 56 | 54 | ||
4 | Rahlstedter | 30 | 84 | 51 | 52 | ||
5 | Billstedt | 30 | 89 | 66 | 50 | ||
6 | Lohbrügge | 30 | 72 | 57 | 49 | ||
7 | Condor | 30 | 76 | 70 | 49 | ||
8 | Bramfelder | 30 | 80 | 50 | 48 | ||
9 | Altengamme | 30 | 65 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Ahrensburger | 30 | 68 | 70 | 40 | ||
11 | ASV Hamburg | 30 | 69 | 75 | 38 | ||
12 | Hamburg | 30 | 70 | 60 | 36 | ||
13 | Oststeinbeke | 30 | 50 | 87 | 32 | ||
14 | Kosova | 30 | 40 | 57 | 28 | ||
15 | Sasel | 30 | 34 | 122 | 9 | ||
16 | Meiendorfer | 30 | 22 | 192 | 3 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lohbrügge | 22 | 96 | 26 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASV Hamburg | 22 | 70 | 38 | 42 | ||
3 | Altengamme | 21 | 51 | 32 | 41 | ||
4 | Billstedt | 21 | 40 | 34 | 37 | ||
5 | Condor | 22 | 53 | 53 | 36 | ||
6 | Rahlstedter | 22 | 46 | 48 | 34 | ||
7 | Voran Ohe | 20 | 48 | 43 | 33 | ||
8 | Kosova | 22 | 48 | 42 | 28 | ||
9 | Oststeinbeke | 22 | 38 | 43 | 26 | ||
10 | Bergstedt | 21 | 40 | 47 | 26 | ||
11 | Türkiye | 19 | 33 | 44 | 23 | ||
12 | TuS Berne | 21 | 36 | 81 | 22 | ||
13 | Dersimspor | 19 | 33 | 47 | 21 | ||
14 | Düneberger | 22 | 31 | 58 | 21 | ||
15 | Nettelnburg/ | 22 | 36 | 44 | 20 | ||
16 | FTSV | 22 | 36 | 55 | 14 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hamm United | 30 | 93 | 36 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bramfelder | 29 | 104 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Lohbrügge | 30 | 78 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Nettelnburg/ | 30 | 78 | 53 | 55 | ||
5 | Voran Ohe | 30 | 69 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | Altengamme | 30 | 98 | 55 | 51 | ||
7 | Buxtehude | 30 | 72 | 58 | 46 | ||
8 | Kosova | 30 | 84 | 75 | 45 | ||
9 | Vorwärts-Wa | 30 | 75 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | Dersimspor | 30 | 46 | 84 | 38 | ||
11 | Bergstedt | 30 | 65 | 85 | 34 | ||
12 | Düneberger | 30 | 56 | 70 | 31 | ||
13 | Rahlstedter | 30 | 48 | 71 | 29 | ||
14 | TuS Berne | 30 | 66 | 100 | 29 | ||
15 | Inter | 30 | 55 | 141 | 18 | ||
16 | Elazig Spor | 29 | 36 | 127 | 14 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meiendorfer | 30 | 83 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bramfelder | 30 | 77 | 55 | 59 | ||
3 | Dersimspor | 30 | 65 | 47 | 55 | ||
4 | Altengamme | 30 | 86 | 57 | 53 | ||
5 | Voran Ohe | 30 | 59 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | Nettelnburg/ | 30 | 74 | 67 | 49 | ||
7 | Buxtehude | 30 | 78 | 64 | 47 | ||
8 | Lohbrügge | 30 | 79 | 65 | 46 | ||
9 | Bergstedt | 30 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
10 | Rahlstedter | 30 | 62 | 57 | 41 | ||
11 | TuS Berne | 30 | 65 | 68 | 41 | ||
12 | Kosova | 30 | 46 | 76 | 33 | ||
13 | Elazig Spor | 30 | 43 | 70 | 29 | ||
14 | Juventude | 30 | 46 | 86 | 27 | ||
15 | Bergedorf | 30 | 39 | 79 | 23 | ||
16 | Condor | 30 | 51 | 90 | 18 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TSV Sasel | 30 | 90 | 34 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vorwärts-Wa | 30 | 71 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Bramfelder | 30 | 81 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | Dersimspor | 30 | 71 | 48 | 59 | ||
5 | Meiendorfer | 30 | 73 | 52 | 53 | ||
6 | Voran Ohe | 30 | 63 | 50 | 49 | ||
7 | Nettelnburg/ | 30 | 59 | 56 | 46 | ||
8 | Paloma | 30 | 60 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Condor | 30 | 60 | 65 | 39 | ||
10 | Bergedorf | 30 | 56 | 80 | 37 | ||
11 | Elazig Spor | 30 | 43 | 55 | 32 | ||
12 | Lohbrügge | 30 | 51 | 62 | 31 | ||
13 | Altengamme | 30 | 33 | 55 | 31 | ||
14 | Hamm United | 30 | 39 | 55 | 26 | ||
15 | Barsbüttele | 30 | 30 | 55 | 23 | ||
16 | Schwarzenbek | 30 | 26 | 116 | 13 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Poppenbütte | 27 | 102 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kosova | 27 | 57 | 29 | 57 | ||
3 | Hamm United | 28 | 55 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Dersimspor | 28 | 61 | 32 | 56 | ||
5 | Lohbrügge | 28 | 75 | 58 | 43 | ||
6 | Elazig Spor | 28 | 47 | 68 | 40 | ||
7 | Altengamme | 27 | 60 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Bramfelder | 28 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Bergedorf | 27 | 54 | 62 | 39 | ||
10 | Schwarzenbek | 28 | 45 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Voran Ohe | 28 | 48 | 64 | 33 | ||
12 | Vorwärts-Wa | 28 | 53 | 59 | 30 | ||
13 | Barsbüttele | 28 | 38 | 55 | 30 | ||
14 | Vier- | 28 | 42 | 73 | 20 | ||
15 | Croatia | 28 | 20 | 102 | 6 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 34 | 83 | 37 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 68 | 38 | 67 | ||
3 | Bergedorf | 34 | 67 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | Buchholz | 34 | 56 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | Pauli | 34 | 78 | 36 | 60 | ||
6 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 71 | 55 | 58 | ||
7 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 54 | 58 | 50 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 34 | 61 | 60 | 49 | ||
9 | SV Lurup | 34 | 46 | 48 | 49 | ||
10 | Condor | 34 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
11 | Paloma | 34 | 46 | 42 | 43 | ||
12 | Niendorfer | 34 | 45 | 48 | 42 | ||
13 | Concordia | 34 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
14 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 35 | 56 | 40 | ||
15 | Hamburg 93 | 34 | 43 | 75 | 30 | ||
16 | Vorwärts-Wa | 34 | 39 | 66 | 27 | ||
17 | Egenbuttel | 34 | 39 | 91 | 21 | ||
18 | Voran Ohe | 34 | 43 | 91 | 20 |