CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pors | 9 | 30 | 10 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vidar | 9 | 26 | 13 | 21 | ||
3 | Brodd | 9 | 19 | 9 | 20 | ||
4 | Fram | 9 | 17 | 9 | 14 | ||
5 | Odd II | 9 | 21 | 15 | 14 | ||
6 | Vindbjart | 9 | 11 | 11 | 14 | ||
7 | Sola Fotball | 9 | 20 | 16 | 13 | ||
8 | Sandnes | 9 | 17 | 27 | 13 | ||
9 | Staal | 9 | 25 | 18 | 12 | ||
10 | Sandefjord | 9 | 20 | 25 | 9 | ||
11 | IK Start II | 9 | 14 | 23 | 7 | ||
12 | Madla | 9 | 16 | 31 | 6 | ||
13 | Vigør | 9 | 14 | 29 | 6 | ||
14 | Mandalskamer | 9 | 10 | 24 | 3 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tønsberg | 26 | 89 | 13 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 70 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 55 | 31 | 47 | ||
4 | Odd II | 26 | 60 | 48 | 40 | ||
5 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 58 | 40 | 38 | ||
6 | Vindbjart | 26 | 58 | 49 | 38 | ||
7 | Sandefjord | 26 | 55 | 59 | 35 | ||
8 | Askollen FK | 26 | 53 | 72 | 34 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 43 | 45 | 31 | ||
10 | IK Start II | 26 | 50 | 57 | 30 | ||
11 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 43 | 67 | 28 | ||
12 | Halsen | 26 | 44 | 63 | 26 | ||
13 | Donn | 26 | 38 | 87 | 20 | ||
14 | Randesund | 26 | 21 | 76 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fram | 26 | 60 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follo | 26 | 63 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Pors | 26 | 67 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Tønsberg | 26 | 54 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 64 | 49 | 39 | ||
6 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 50 | 53 | 35 | ||
7 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 46 | 58 | 33 | ||
8 | Randesund | 26 | 40 | 51 | 32 | ||
9 | Halsen | 26 | 46 | 65 | 31 | ||
10 | Vindbjart | 26 | 53 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 52 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Express | 26 | 33 | 66 | 19 | ||
14 | Urædd | 26 | 27 | 72 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Staal | 13 | 30 | 18 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sola Fotball | 13 | 34 | 18 | 26 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 13 | 32 | 24 | 25 | ||
4 | Djerv 1919 | 13 | 25 | 18 | 22 | ||
5 | Brodd | 13 | 15 | 19 | 21 | ||
6 | Viking | 13 | 29 | 20 | 20 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 13 | 24 | 15 | 19 | ||
8 | Vidar | 13 | 21 | 20 | 17 | ||
9 | Åkra IL | 13 | 21 | 23 | 17 | ||
10 | Express | 13 | 26 | 31 | 17 | ||
11 | Mandalskamer | 13 | 27 | 22 | 16 | ||
12 | Hinna | 13 | 15 | 29 | 11 | ||
13 | Madla | 13 | 18 | 36 | 10 | ||
14 | Donn | 13 | 17 | 41 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Åkra IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Djerv 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Donn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Express | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Hinna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Mandalskamer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Sola Fotball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Staal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Viking | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 86 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 68 | 43 | 53 | ||
3 | Viking | 26 | 85 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 62 | 48 | 43 | ||
5 | Flint | 26 | 53 | 52 | 39 | ||
6 | Madla | 26 | 50 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Staal | 26 | 45 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Brodd | 26 | 51 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Donn | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Bryne II | 26 | 42 | 70 | 23 | ||
13 | Vardeneset | 26 | 34 | 73 | 20 | ||
14 | Storm BK | 26 | 24 | 74 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 65 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 66 | 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 26 | 58 | 48 | 47 | ||
4 | Tønsberg | 26 | 54 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Donn | 26 | 63 | 48 | 41 | ||
6 | Halsen | 26 | 55 | 42 | 40 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 58 | 51 | 37 | ||
8 | Staal | 26 | 52 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | IK Start II | 26 | 63 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Madla | 26 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Sandefjord | 26 | 51 | 53 | 33 | ||
12 | Urædd | 26 | 41 | 53 | 27 | ||
13 | Åssiden IF | 26 | 30 | 84 | 16 | ||
14 | Egersund II | 26 | 24 | 117 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 60 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Notodden | 26 | 53 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Bryne | 26 | 52 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 56 | 49 | 42 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 49 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Hødd | 26 | 44 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 29 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Vard | 26 | 33 | 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Egersund | 26 | 40 | 29 | 34 | ||
10 | Hønefoss | 26 | 35 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 51 | 69 | 26 | ||
12 | Vindbjart | 26 | 44 | 58 | 22 | ||
13 | Fana | 26 | 30 | 64 | 22 | ||
14 | Byåsen | 26 | 22 | 52 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Arendal | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 55 | 42 | 47 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 55 | 35 | 45 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 50 | 44 | ||
5 | Asker | 26 | 52 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 58 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 56 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
9 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 47 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 38 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Moss | 26 | 57 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 44 | 71 | 29 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 28 | 78 | 11 | ||
14 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 37 | 74 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 52 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 26 | 55 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 66 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 60 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Vindbjart | 26 | 61 | 56 | 34 | ||
6 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 49 | 53 | 34 | ||
7 | FK Arendal | 26 | 46 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 58 | 49 | 31 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 30 | 44 | 31 | ||
10 | Fana | 26 | 42 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 44 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 47 | 53 | 28 | ||
13 | Donn | 26 | 43 | 70 | 23 | ||
14 | Odda FK | 26 | 40 | 83 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerv | 26 | 71 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 71 | 44 | 51 | ||
3 | Fram | 26 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 45 | 40 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 65 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | FK Arendal | 26 | 47 | 58 | 34 | ||
9 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 51 | 57 | 32 | ||
10 | Holmen | 26 | 47 | 72 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 61 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 43 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | Asker | 26 | 36 | 50 | 21 | ||
14 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 34 | 82 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 74 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 38 | 49 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 26 | 36 | 42 | 37 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 54 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Egersund | 26 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Ålgård | 26 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Vidar | 26 | 49 | 66 | 33 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 40 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Viking | 26 | 34 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 28 | 67 | 25 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 60 | 26 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 53 | 30 | 46 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
4 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 50 | 47 | 39 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 36 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Brann II | 26 | 60 | 63 | 37 | ||
8 | Pors | 26 | 40 | 36 | 36 | ||
9 | Vindbjart | 26 | 56 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Egersund | 26 | 46 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Jerv | 26 | 45 | 53 | 32 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 46 | 73 | 24 | ||
14 | Randaberg | 26 | 31 | 49 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 79 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 57 | 36 | 44 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 26 | 51 | 54 | 41 | ||
4 | Åsane | 26 | 51 | 42 | 40 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 36 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 51 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 45 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 53 | 29 | ||
12 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Förde | 26 | 43 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Austevoll | 26 | 49 | 79 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Randaberg | 26 | 51 | 40 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 60 | 33 | 47 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Vard | 26 | 54 | 35 | 43 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 40 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 52 | 38 | ||
8 | Vidar | 26 | 47 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Pors | 26 | 41 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 36 | 34 | ||
11 | Fram | 26 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
12 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 29 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Stavanger | 26 | 29 | 70 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strømmen | 26 | 77 | 31 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 76 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 81 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 55 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 70 | 51 | 46 | ||
6 | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 47 | 40 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 26 | 50 | 53 | 33 | ||
8 | Fram | 26 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 58 | 67 | 30 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 49 | 53 | 28 | ||
11 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 38 | 50 | 28 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 34 | 64 | 23 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 33 | 60 | 22 | ||
14 | Skjetten | 26 | 22 | 75 | 12 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stavanger | 26 | 63 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randaberg | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 59 | 42 | 42 | ||
4 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 56 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 47 | 60 | 33 | ||
8 | Vindbjart | 26 | 45 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Vard | 26 | 43 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 46 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Os Turn | 26 | 32 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 81 | 16 |