1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa | 30 | 75 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Sur | 30 | 86 | 61 | 64 | ||
3 | Victoria | 30 | 82 | 40 | 61 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 74 | 49 | 54 | ||
5 | Boecillo | 30 | 80 | 54 | 52 | ||
6 | Unión | 30 | 57 | 61 | 48 | ||
7 | La Pedraja | 30 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
8 | Arces | 30 | 53 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Rioseco | 30 | 64 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Betis CF B | 30 | 68 | 60 | 38 | ||
11 | Racing | 30 | 48 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Medinense | 30 | 51 | 78 | 35 | ||
13 | Universidad | 30 | 52 | 64 | 33 | ||
14 | Agustin | 30 | 61 | 89 | 25 | ||
15 | CD Laguna B | 30 | 36 | 96 | 20 | ||
16 | Rayo Cenobia | 30 | 32 | 87 | 8 |
2ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Medinense | 30 | 68 | 34 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 30 | 76 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Laguna B | 30 | 68 | 39 | 58 | ||
4 | Juventud | 30 | 75 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Navarrés | 30 | 53 | 44 | 49 | ||
6 | Cisterniga | 30 | 74 | 56 | 47 | ||
7 | Santovenia | 30 | 48 | 50 | 47 | ||
8 | Rueda | 30 | 52 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Viana Cega | 30 | 50 | 58 | 43 | ||
10 | Zaratán | 30 | 52 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Villa | 29 | 62 | 60 | 37 | ||
12 | Peñafiel | 30 | 48 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | Cigales | 30 | 47 | 63 | 30 | ||
14 | Pedrajas | 30 | 46 | 93 | 21 | ||
15 | Belen | 29 | 39 | 94 | 21 | ||
16 | Racing | 30 | 31 | 77 | 18 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria CF | 25 | 70 | 14 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Betanzos CF | 25 | 53 | 22 | 53 | ||
3 | Club Ordenes | 25 | 52 | 30 | 50 | ||
4 | Sporting | 25 | 43 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | AD Miño | 25 | 43 | 37 | 38 | ||
6 | Sporting | 25 | 31 | 25 | 37 | ||
7 | Cedeira SD | 25 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
8 | Olimpico CF | 25 | 47 | 39 | 33 | ||
9 | Eume | 25 | 34 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | Brexo Lema | 25 | 37 | 37 | 32 | ||
11 | Ud Carral | 25 | 41 | 49 | 32 | ||
12 | Club | 25 | 40 | 43 | 31 | ||
13 | Sporting | 25 | 25 | 39 | 29 | ||
14 | Club Caion | 25 | 29 | 44 | 27 | ||
15 | Sd O Val | 25 | 34 | 53 | 24 | ||
16 | Sporting | 25 | 26 | 51 | 22 | ||
17 | Valdoviño | 25 | 31 | 57 | 22 | ||
18 | SE Abella | 25 | 25 | 61 | 12 |
2ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 30 | 90 | 55 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing | 30 | 61 | 36 | 59 | ||
3 | Victoria | 30 | 73 | 51 | 58 | ||
4 | San Pío X | 30 | 64 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Jose | 29 | 72 | 50 | 48 | ||
6 | Unión | 30 | 58 | 50 | 48 | ||
7 | Cisterniga | 30 | 59 | 59 | 46 | ||
8 | Pedrajas | 30 | 52 | 55 | 40 | ||
9 | San Nicolas | 30 | 59 | 66 | 39 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 38 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Arces | 30 | 54 | 58 | 37 | ||
12 | Santovenia | 29 | 45 | 55 | 37 | ||
13 | Tudela | 30 | 43 | 59 | 37 | ||
14 | Renedo | 30 | 55 | 68 | 33 | ||
15 | Viana Cega | 30 | 54 | 95 | 23 | ||
16 | Juventud | 30 | 33 | 56 | 21 |
2ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa | 30 | 68 | 18 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 88 | 42 | 65 | ||
3 | Bosco | 30 | 71 | 46 | 60 | ||
4 | San Pío X | 30 | 59 | 38 | 58 | ||
5 | Santovenia | 30 | 53 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | Racing | 30 | 81 | 69 | 46 | ||
7 | Viana Cega | 30 | 52 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 46 | 40 | 43 | ||
9 | Racing | 30 | 45 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Tudela | 30 | 53 | 62 | 36 | ||
11 | Unión | 30 | 51 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | Pedrajas | 30 | 50 | 70 | 35 | ||
13 | Arces | 30 | 47 | 72 | 28 | ||
14 | Juventud | 30 | 44 | 81 | 26 | ||
15 | Victoria | 30 | 52 | 70 | 23 | ||
16 | San Isidro | 30 | 35 | 90 | 13 |
2ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñafiel | 30 | 86 | 43 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parquesol | 30 | 75 | 41 | 56 | ||
3 | Rayo Cenobia | 30 | 78 | 44 | 54 | ||
4 | Victoria | 30 | 66 | 46 | 51 | ||
5 | Bosco | 30 | 73 | 52 | 50 | ||
6 | Viana Cega | 30 | 63 | 46 | 50 | ||
7 | San Pío X | 30 | 47 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | Racing | 30 | 69 | 63 | 45 | ||
9 | Pedrajas | 30 | 69 | 70 | 41 | ||
10 | Racing | 30 | 53 | 60 | 40 | ||
11 | Tudela | 30 | 65 | 60 | 37 | ||
12 | Santovenia | 30 | 54 | 54 | 37 | ||
13 | Unión | 30 | 61 | 71 | 35 | ||
14 | San Nicolas | 30 | 41 | 78 | 32 | ||
15 | Cabezon | 30 | 55 | 74 | 29 | ||
16 | El Sequillo | 30 | 42 | 159 | 11 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 29 | 90 | 17 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Agustin | 30 | 94 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | La Pedraja | 30 | 79 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 29 | 63 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Boecillo | 30 | 52 | 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Arces | 30 | 48 | 46 | 47 | ||
7 | Villa | 29 | 48 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | M. Olmedo | 30 | 52 | 65 | 38 | ||
9 | Cisterniga | 29 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
10 | Rueda | 30 | 45 | 60 | 35 | ||
11 | Belen | 30 | 47 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Santovenia | 30 | 38 | 57 | 34 | ||
13 | Victoria | 30 | 56 | 75 | 31 | ||
14 | Viana Cega | 30 | 42 | 69 | 25 | ||
15 | Parquesol | 30 | 33 | 65 | 23 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 26 | 27 | 104 | 4 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laguna CD | 30 | 82 | 19 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Sur | 30 | 82 | 44 | 58 | ||
3 | Gatos Iscar | 30 | 50 | 48 | 50 | ||
4 | Parquesol | 30 | 62 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Boecillo | 30 | 41 | 29 | 48 | ||
6 | Arces | 30 | 57 | 50 | 45 | ||
7 | Victoria | 30 | 57 | 65 | 44 | ||
8 | Belen | 30 | 65 | 63 | 41 | ||
9 | Santovenia | 30 | 61 | 64 | 41 | ||
10 | Agustin | 30 | 65 | 64 | 39 | ||
11 | M. Olmedo | 30 | 45 | 65 | 37 | ||
12 | Viana Cega | 30 | 57 | 65 | 36 | ||
13 | U. Zaratán | 30 | 52 | 81 | 30 | ||
14 | San Nicolas | 30 | 46 | 71 | 29 | ||
15 | Cabezon | 30 | 44 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Pedrajas | 30 | 47 | 76 | 19 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 73 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carbajosa | 31 | 55 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 31 | 45 | 21 | 52 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 31 | 38 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Zamora B | 31 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 31 | 53 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 31 | 43 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Cd Mojados | 31 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Villaralbo | 31 | 37 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 31 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Benavente | 32 | 59 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 31 | 48 | 49 | 39 | ||
13 | Victoria | 31 | 50 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 31 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Flores | 31 | 41 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Hullera | 32 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | Real | 31 | 35 | 73 | 22 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 106 | 27 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 34 | 72 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Béjar | 34 | 62 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 34 | 57 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Victoria | 34 | 53 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Rioseco | 34 | 48 | 49 | 49 | ||
8 | Zamora B | 33 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Uni. | 34 | 61 | 65 | 48 | ||
10 | Flores | 34 | 55 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Benavente | 34 | 56 | 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 33 | 67 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | Navega | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | La Bañeza | 34 | 36 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Carbajosa | 34 | 49 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
17 | Cd Villamor | 34 | 30 | 103 | 12 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 33 | 114 | 7 |