OBERLIGA GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bayern | 12 | 33 | 17 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß | 12 | 27 | 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Viktoria | 12 | 33 | 20 | 36 | ||
4 | Türkgücü | 12 | 26 | 14 | 36 | ||
5 | FC Hanau 93 | 12 | 22 | 12 | 33 | ||
6 | Baunatal | 12 | 15 | 21 | 33 | ||
7 | Steinbach | 12 | 23 | 21 | 30 | ||
8 | Bad Vilbel | 12 | 10 | 14 | 27 | ||
9 | Hünfelder | 12 | 14 | 21 | 24 | ||
10 | Ginsheim | 12 | 20 | 21 | 23 | ||
11 | Zeilsheim | 12 | 10 | 25 | 19 | ||
12 | Buchonia | 12 | 4 | 34 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barockstadt | 12 | 31 | 6 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hessen | 12 | 37 | 11 | 31 | ||
3 | Rot-Weiß | 12 | 31 | 17 | 23 | ||
4 | FC Hanau 93 | 11 | 28 | 16 | 23 | ||
5 | Türkgücü | 11 | 24 | 9 | 22 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 12 | 15 | 15 | 19 | ||
7 | Waldgirmes | 12 | 24 | 21 | 18 | ||
8 | Buchonia | 12 | 20 | 17 | 18 | ||
9 | Zeilsheim | 12 | 23 | 22 | 15 | ||
10 | Fernwald | 11 | 16 | 18 | 15 | ||
11 | Steinbach | 12 | 15 | 17 | 15 | ||
12 | Bad Vilbel | 12 | 12 | 14 | 13 | ||
13 | Baunatal | 11 | 14 | 19 | 13 | ||
14 | Neuhof | 12 | 14 | 25 | 13 | ||
15 | Dietkirchen | 12 | 16 | 34 | 13 | ||
16 | Ginsheim | 12 | 17 | 25 | 11 | ||
17 | Viktoria | 12 | 12 | 16 | 10 | ||
18 | Hünfelder | 12 | 8 | 23 | 9 | ||
19 | Eddersheim | 11 | 19 | 28 | 8 | ||
20 | FC Erlensee | 11 | 7 | 30 | 7 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 22 | 54 | 27 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hessen | 22 | 71 | 26 | 47 | ||
3 | Eddersheim | 21 | 43 | 22 | 43 | ||
4 | Barockstadt | 22 | 55 | 23 | 42 | ||
5 | Ginsheim | 21 | 56 | 41 | 37 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 22 | 53 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Hessen | 23 | 44 | 38 | 36 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiß | 23 | 42 | 42 | 33 | ||
9 | Waldgirmes | 23 | 40 | 44 | 32 | ||
10 | Viktoria | 22 | 35 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Baunatal | 23 | 32 | 34 | 30 | ||
12 | Türkgücü | 21 | 34 | 37 | 30 | ||
13 | FC Hanau 93 | 23 | 30 | 48 | 26 | ||
14 | Dietkirchen | 22 | 29 | 44 | 23 | ||
15 | Bad Vilbel | 20 | 29 | 41 | 20 | ||
16 | Steinbach | 20 | 21 | 51 | 16 | ||
17 | Neuhof | 21 | 24 | 57 | 13 | ||
18 | Fernwald | 23 | 35 | 61 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Giessen | 35 | 124 | 26 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hessen | 35 | 78 | 33 | 79 | ||
3 | Bayern | 36 | 97 | 45 | 78 | ||
4 | Rot-Weiß | 35 | 86 | 62 | 60 | ||
5 | Barockstadt | 35 | 75 | 54 | 58 | ||
6 | Baunatal | 36 | 59 | 61 | 57 | ||
7 | Ginsheim | 36 | 81 | 82 | 56 | ||
8 | Waldgirmes | 36 | 61 | 57 | 54 | ||
9 | Eddersheim | 35 | 60 | 67 | 49 | ||
10 | Bad Vilbel | 35 | 48 | 52 | 43 | ||
11 | Lohfelden | 35 | 52 | 61 | 41 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 35 | 49 | 79 | 39 | ||
13 | Türkgücü | 36 | 62 | 86 | 37 | ||
14 | Buchonia | 34 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
15 | Hünfelder | 35 | 35 | 76 | 33 | ||
16 | Ederbergland | 35 | 42 | 105 | 24 | ||
17 | Neu-Isenburg | 34 | 43 | 92 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hessen | 32 | 88 | 29 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bayern | 32 | 89 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Lehnerz | 32 | 82 | 41 | 66 | ||
4 | FC Giessen | 32 | 96 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Waldgirmes | 32 | 58 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 79 | 50 | 52 | ||
7 | Borussia | 32 | 63 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | Ginsheim | 32 | 53 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Baunatal | 32 | 59 | 52 | 44 | ||
10 | Lohfelden | 32 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Neu-Isenburg | 32 | 41 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Buchonia | 32 | 48 | 71 | 37 | ||
13 | Ederbergland | 32 | 37 | 73 | 34 | ||
14 | Viktoria | 32 | 45 | 89 | 27 | ||
15 | Rot-Weiß | 32 | 46 | 85 | 26 | ||
16 | Vellmar | 32 | 41 | 95 | 23 | ||
17 | Steinbach | 32 | 39 | 113 | 15 |