PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuéllar | 30 | 63 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 29 | 56 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Cebrereña | 29 | 52 | 29 | 58 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 43 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 38 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 30 | 50 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Antonio | 30 | 39 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Velilla | 30 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 30 | 44 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Briviesca | 30 | 39 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Real Ávila | 30 | 33 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | San José | 30 | 32 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Bosco | 30 | 38 | 54 | 29 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 30 | 25 | 49 | 17 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granja | 34 | 80 | 24 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estructuras | 34 | 68 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | Cuéllar | 34 | 67 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Unami CP | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Bosco | 34 | 49 | 51 | 52 | ||
6 | Becerril | 34 | 53 | 35 | 50 | ||
7 | Villamuriel | 34 | 49 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Velilla | 34 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Antonio | 34 | 43 | 50 | 45 | ||
10 | San José | 34 | 37 | 48 | 44 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 47 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | SC Uxama | 34 | 56 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Milan | 34 | 47 | 66 | 40 | ||
14 | Norma | 34 | 42 | 64 | 39 | ||
15 | Gimnástica | 34 | 47 | 60 | 36 | ||
16 | CD Navaleno | 34 | 44 | 89 | 21 | ||
17 | D. Arenas | 34 | 30 | 105 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 30 | 65 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palencia | 30 | 52 | 17 | 65 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 30 | 62 | 33 | 57 | ||
4 | Villamuriel | 30 | 55 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 56 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Velilla | 30 | 52 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 51 | 40 | ||
8 | Norma | 29 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | San José | 30 | 28 | 31 | 37 | ||
10 | Cuéllar | 30 | 46 | 46 | 34 | ||
11 | Bosco | 30 | 43 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Polideportiv | 29 | 44 | 59 | 29 | ||
13 | CD Navaleno | 30 | 39 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | D. Arenas | 30 | 29 | 60 | 28 | ||
15 | Castilla | 30 | 29 | 88 | 14 | ||
16 | Burgos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 42 | 65 | 39 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 42 | 76 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Atl. | 42 | 66 | 42 | 57 | ||
4 | Numancia | 42 | 77 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Palencia | 42 | 82 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Zamora CF | 42 | 72 | 36 | 54 | ||
7 | SD Almazán | 42 | 54 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Racing | 42 | 73 | 54 | 48 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 42 | 61 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Júpiter | 42 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Atl. Astorga | 42 | 42 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | SP Herrera | 42 | 45 | 58 | 38 | ||
13 | Toreno | 42 | 51 | 60 | 38 | ||
14 | Salamanca | 42 | 56 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Ponferradina | 42 | 54 | 49 | 36 | ||
16 | Benavente | 42 | 54 | 78 | 35 | ||
17 | Cacabelense | 42 | 41 | 52 | 35 | ||
18 | Velilla | 42 | 46 | 62 | 34 | ||
19 | CD Laguna | 42 | 40 | 78 | 30 | ||
20 | Briviesca | 42 | 45 | 66 | 30 | ||
21 | SC Uxama | 42 | 41 | 73 | 27 | ||
22 | Arévalo | 42 | 36 | 112 | 13 |