CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 103 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 85 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | Djerv 1919 | 26 | 72 | 38 | 51 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 68 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 76 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Stord | 26 | 70 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 55 | 49 | 39 | ||
8 | Sogndal II | 26 | 54 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 49 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Fjora | 26 | 54 | 78 | 33 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 26 | 58 | 46 | 31 | ||
12 | Vestfossen | 26 | 43 | 70 | 24 | ||
13 | Bergen Nord | 26 | 30 | 71 | 20 | ||
14 | Valdres FK | 26 | 10 | 193 | 3 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 65 | 16 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 67 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 82 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 40 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 55 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 52 | 46 | 38 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 54 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | Vestfossen | 26 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
10 | Skjetten | 26 | 39 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | Bjørnevatn | 26 | 23 | 61 | 22 | ||
12 | Skedsmo | 26 | 29 | 50 | 21 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 35 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Selbak Turn | 26 | 24 | 100 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 72 | 35 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stabæk II | 26 | 98 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 60 | 24 | 58 | ||
4 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 51 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Tynset | 26 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | Frigg | 26 | 55 | 44 | 36 | ||
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 47 | 61 | 34 | ||
8 | Valdres FK | 26 | 39 | 43 | 33 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 36 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | IF Ready | 26 | 43 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Lillehammer | 26 | 54 | 57 | 29 | ||
12 | Flisa | 26 | 32 | 76 | 21 | ||
13 | Raufoss II | 26 | 32 | 59 | 18 | ||
14 | Redalen | 26 | 34 | 79 | 18 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skedsmo | 26 | 73 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flisa | 26 | 67 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Funnefoss | 26 | 81 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 26 | 90 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | Valdres FK | 26 | 64 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Hauerseter | 26 | 48 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Aurskog-Høl | 26 | 53 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Årdal | 26 | 56 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Gran IL | 26 | 43 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 40 | 61 | 27 | ||
11 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 29 | 74 | 23 | ||
12 | Jevnaker | 26 | 26 | 62 | 14 | ||
13 | Hallingdal | 26 | 28 | 93 | 13 | ||
14 | Sander IL | 26 | 27 | 98 | 8 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frigg | 26 | 71 | 29 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Røa IL | 26 | 73 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | IF Ready | 26 | 72 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 59 | 26 | 52 | ||
5 | Valdres FK | 26 | 46 | 31 | 47 | ||
6 | SF Grei | 26 | 43 | 49 | 34 | ||
7 | Hallingdal | 26 | 44 | 65 | 32 | ||
8 | Jevnaker | 26 | 41 | 38 | 31 | ||
9 | Nordstrand | 26 | 43 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 31 | 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Oslo City | 26 | 40 | 56 | 24 | ||
12 | Lyn II | 26 | 36 | 69 | 22 | ||
13 | Oldenborg | 26 | 25 | 65 | 20 | ||
14 | Skarer | 26 | 39 | 84 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levanger | 26 | 64 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byåsen | 26 | 64 | 40 | 53 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 55 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 47 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 39 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Rødde FK | 26 | 44 | 54 | 33 | ||
9 | Brumunddal | 26 | 33 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | Træff | 26 | 36 | 43 | 28 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 40 | 65 | 25 | ||
12 | SK Herd | 26 | 28 | 56 | 22 | ||
13 | Rosenborg | 26 | 40 | 56 | 19 | ||
14 | Valdres FK | 26 | 34 | 74 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 71 | 35 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 54 | 35 | 51 | ||
3 | Fram | 26 | 62 | 34 | 50 | ||
4 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 47 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Pors | 26 | 44 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 59 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Gjøvik FF | 26 | 39 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Harstad | 26 | 44 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 41 | 60 | 32 | ||
12 | Frigg | 26 | 42 | 45 | 25 | ||
13 | Tønsberg | 26 | 44 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Bossekop | 26 | 28 | 51 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elverum | 26 | 57 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 54 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 49 | 32 | 44 | ||
4 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 50 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 57 | 68 | 38 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 39 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 38 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Gjøvik FF | 26 | 38 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 32 | 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Grorud IL | 26 | 44 | 40 | 32 | ||
12 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 42 | 50 | 28 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 42 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Brumunddal | 26 | 29 | 54 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bærum | 22 | 69 | 28 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristiansund | 22 | 50 | 27 | 44 | ||
3 | Elverum | 23 | 35 | 26 | 39 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 22 | 46 | 39 | 36 | ||
5 | Brumunddal | 22 | 45 | 40 | 35 | ||
6 | Frigg | 23 | 45 | 39 | 34 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 22 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
8 | Lillehammer | 22 | 36 | 47 | 29 | ||
9 | Molde FK II | 22 | 39 | 48 | 28 | ||
10 | Follo | 22 | 46 | 46 | 25 | ||
11 | Aalesunds | 22 | 34 | 56 | 25 | ||
12 | Jevnaker | 22 | 37 | 53 | 19 | ||
13 | SK Herd | 22 | 30 | 57 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 75 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Brumunddal | 26 | 62 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 51 | 41 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 26 | 56 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 63 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillehammer | 26 | 45 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ranheim | 26 | 64 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 63 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Stabæk II | 26 | 53 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | Manglerud | 26 | 52 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Valdres FK | 26 | 53 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Bærum | 26 | 61 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 55 | 31 | ||
11 | Mo IL | 26 | 40 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 39 | 45 | 27 | ||
13 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 23 | 77 | 18 | ||
14 | Bossekop | 26 | 29 | 84 | 8 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 55 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 51 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Follo | 25 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 25 | 54 | 66 | 33 | ||
8 | Manglerud | 26 | 48 | 43 | 32 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 36 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 26 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Modum | 26 | 34 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 30 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 28 | 41 | 24 |