DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ACV Assen | 34 | 71 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GVVV | 34 | 77 | 40 | 69 | ||
3 | Barendrecht | 34 | 71 | 54 | 59 | ||
4 | SteDoCo | 34 | 59 | 42 | 58 | ||
5 | Rijnvogels | 34 | 64 | 55 | 56 | ||
6 | Sportlust | 34 | 52 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | DVS'33 | 34 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Sparta | 34 | 45 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Hoek | 34 | 71 | 72 | 50 | ||
10 | DOVO | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
11 | Staphorst | 34 | 38 | 41 | 45 | ||
12 | Urk | 34 | 62 | 76 | 42 | ||
13 | Harkemase | 34 | 52 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | RKAV | 34 | 52 | 72 | 36 | ||
15 | VVOG | 34 | 49 | 71 | 35 | ||
16 | Excelsior | 34 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Ter Leede | 34 | 50 | 65 | 33 | ||
18 | ASWH | 34 | 25 | 61 | 27 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Urk | 30 | 65 | 34 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKAV | 30 | 74 | 43 | 62 | ||
3 | Eemdijk | 30 | 70 | 37 | 58 | ||
4 | Genemuiden | 30 | 66 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | DETO | 30 | 61 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | AZSV Aalten | 30 | 45 | 51 | 45 | ||
7 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 48 | 52 | 42 | ||
8 | HZVV | 30 | 45 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Berkum | 30 | 40 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Swift | 30 | 58 | 49 | 39 | ||
11 | Buitenpost | 30 | 33 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | De Dijk | 30 | 26 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | SDC Putten | 30 | 38 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | ONS Sneek | 30 | 50 | 83 | 29 | ||
15 | NSC | 30 | 26 | 62 | 22 | ||
16 | Noordschesch | 30 | 25 | 76 | 16 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berkum | 6 | 17 | 5 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 4 | 14 | 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Flevo Boys | 5 | 15 | 7 | 12 | ||
4 | HZVV | 5 | 13 | 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Genemuiden | 6 | 9 | 6 | 12 | ||
6 | Eemdijk | 5 | 13 | 4 | 10 | ||
7 | SDC Putten | 5 | 11 | 4 | 10 | ||
8 | RKAV | 5 | 11 | 7 | 10 | ||
9 | AZSV Aalten | 6 | 11 | 11 | 10 | ||
10 | Urk | 6 | 10 | 12 | 7 | ||
11 | NSC | 6 | 10 | 11 | 6 | ||
12 | DETO | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | ||
13 | Noordschesch | 6 | 5 | 19 | 3 | ||
14 | Buitenpost | 6 | 4 | 19 | 3 | ||
15 | ONS Sneek | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1 | ||
16 | De Dijk | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Staphorst | 21 | 62 | 19 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ACV Assen | 21 | 46 | 32 | 42 | ||
3 | Eemdijk | 21 | 28 | 15 | 41 | ||
4 | Swift | 21 | 39 | 26 | 39 | ||
5 | HZVV | 21 | 41 | 28 | 38 | ||
6 | Genemuiden | 21 | 45 | 25 | 37 | ||
7 | Urk | 21 | 34 | 25 | 31 | ||
8 | Berkum | 21 | 37 | 31 | 31 | ||
9 | NSC | 20 | 39 | 37 | 29 | ||
10 | RKAV | 21 | 43 | 42 | 29 | ||
11 | De Dijk | 21 | 24 | 40 | 21 | ||
12 | SDC Putten | 21 | 22 | 40 | 21 | ||
13 | Flevo Boys | 21 | 27 | 33 | 20 | ||
14 | DETO | 21 | 27 | 49 | 18 | ||
15 | Purmersteijn | 21 | 26 | 56 | 14 | ||
16 | Buitenpost | 20 | 17 | 59 | 11 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 30 | 63 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staphorst | 30 | 65 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Sparta | 30 | 51 | 29 | 63 | ||
4 | AZSV Aalten | 30 | 47 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 30 | 49 | 33 | 54 | ||
6 | Urk | 30 | 47 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Berkum | 30 | 46 | 49 | 41 | ||
8 | DUNO | 30 | 52 | 52 | 40 | ||
9 | SDC Putten | 30 | 47 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 37 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Genemuiden | 30 | 42 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Buitenpost | 30 | 31 | 57 | 29 | ||
13 | DETO | 30 | 35 | 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Apeldoorn | 30 | 42 | 66 | 26 | ||
15 | WHC | 30 | 44 | 68 | 25 | ||
16 | SVZW | 30 | 39 | 75 | 18 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eemdijk | 30 | 63 | 33 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Berkum | 30 | 52 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Genemuiden | 30 | 74 | 45 | 54 | ||
4 | Ajax | 30 | 69 | 45 | 54 | ||
5 | Staphorst | 30 | 55 | 44 | 46 | ||
6 | Urk | 30 | 47 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | AZSV Aalten | 30 | 38 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Door Fusie. | 30 | 47 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Excelsior | 30 | 40 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | SDC Putten | 30 | 40 | 50 | 41 | ||
11 | Sparta | 30 | 47 | 37 | 40 | ||
12 | Apeldoorn | 30 | 51 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | HZVV | 30 | 37 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | Huizen | 30 | 47 | 65 | 26 | ||
15 | Zuidvogels | 30 | 40 | 70 | 26 | ||
16 | NSC | 30 | 46 | 82 | 26 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ACV Assen | 30 | 58 | 35 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DOVO | 30 | 62 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Staphorst | 30 | 68 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Apeldoorn | 30 | 61 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Excelsior | 30 | 67 | 56 | 46 | ||
6 | Genemuiden | 30 | 60 | 42 | 45 | ||
7 | Sparta | 30 | 53 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | SDC Putten | 30 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Eemdijk | 30 | 58 | 61 | 42 | ||
10 | AZSV Aalten | 30 | 41 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Urk | 30 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | NSC | 30 | 47 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 47 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | Oranje | 30 | 42 | 69 | 32 | ||
15 | Barneveld | 30 | 33 | 57 | 25 | ||
16 | ASV Dronten | 30 | 27 | 97 | 11 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Harkemase | 26 | 73 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staphorst | 26 | 60 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | ACV Assen | 26 | 42 | 38 | 47 | ||
4 | VVOG | 26 | 62 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | AZSV Aalten | 26 | 47 | 41 | 41 | ||
6 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 46 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Excelsior | 26 | 53 | 44 | 38 | ||
8 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 48 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Urk | 26 | 36 | 37 | 31 | ||
10 | Genemuiden | 26 | 38 | 40 | 31 | ||
11 | SVZW | 26 | 44 | 54 | 29 | ||
12 | HZVV | 26 | 31 | 52 | 23 | ||
13 | DOS 37 | 26 | 31 | 71 | 19 | ||
14 | Drachtster | 26 | 24 | 68 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DVS'33 | 26 | 68 | 29 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Excelsior | 26 | 65 | 26 | 53 | ||
3 | Harkemase | 26 | 62 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | SVZW | 26 | 52 | 43 | 44 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 26 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 37 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | VVOG | 26 | 38 | 39 | 36 | ||
9 | AZSV Aalten | 26 | 35 | 36 | 32 | ||
10 | Drachtster | 26 | 31 | 36 | 32 | ||
11 | Urk | 26 | 39 | 53 | 32 | ||
12 | Staphorst | 26 | 33 | 48 | 26 | ||
13 | WHC | 26 | 28 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | WVF | 26 | 15 | 58 | 10 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Urk | 26 | 64 | 29 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olde Veste | 26 | 56 | 30 | 48 | ||
3 | VEV '67 | 26 | 56 | 35 | 45 | ||
4 | Oranje | 26 | 60 | 39 | 44 | ||
5 | BCV | 26 | 37 | 36 | 43 | ||
6 | PKC .83 | 26 | 63 | 43 | 38 | ||
7 | SV Bedum | 26 | 47 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | CVV Viboa | 26 | 39 | 44 | 35 | ||
9 | Omlandia | 26 | 35 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | Buitenpost | 26 | 45 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | LTC | 26 | 29 | 48 | 28 | ||
12 | Balk | 26 | 29 | 49 | 26 | ||
13 | Noordschesch | 26 | 39 | 76 | 21 | ||
14 | Oeverzwaluwe | 26 | 29 | 64 | 14 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AZSV Aalten | 26 | 53 | 14 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Go Ahead | 26 | 54 | 21 | 55 | ||
3 | SDC Putten | 26 | 55 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Urk | 26 | 54 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | DOS 37 | 26 | 45 | 39 | 42 | ||
6 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 47 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | Sparta | 26 | 38 | 40 | 35 | ||
9 | WVF | 26 | 42 | 42 | 33 | ||
10 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 33 | 38 | 33 | ||
11 | Hierden | 26 | 45 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | KHC | 26 | 49 | 47 | 30 | ||
13 | Meppel FC | 26 | 29 | 83 | 10 | ||
14 | Rouveen | 26 | 17 | 78 | 8 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | WHC | 26 | 59 | 31 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DETO | 26 | 42 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 52 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | ONS Sneek | 26 | 51 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 26 | 37 | 23 | 43 | ||
6 | DVS'33 | 26 | 52 | 46 | 40 | ||
7 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 55 | 42 | 36 | ||
8 | Berkum | 26 | 35 | 37 | 36 | ||
9 | Nunspeet | 26 | 40 | 52 | 35 | ||
10 | Staphorst | 26 | 49 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | VVOG | 26 | 29 | 36 | 28 | ||
12 | Urk | 26 | 40 | 54 | 24 | ||
13 | Oranje | 26 | 31 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | Drachtster | 26 | 24 | 63 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Urk | 26 | 67 | 19 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olde Veste | 26 | 64 | 42 | 49 | ||
3 | Oeverzwaluwe | 26 | 59 | 46 | 41 | ||
4 | Holwierde | 26 | 60 | 54 | 39 | ||
5 | Leeuwarder | 26 | 51 | 49 | 37 | ||
6 | CVV Viboa | 26 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Drenthina | 26 | 36 | 37 | 35 | ||
8 | Blauw | 26 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Grijpskerk | 26 | 47 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | CVVB | 26 | 43 | 47 | 33 | ||
11 | LTC | 26 | 45 | 51 | 32 | ||
12 | Noordschesch | 26 | 46 | 63 | 29 | ||
13 | Knickerbocke | 26 | 35 | 52 | 28 | ||
14 | Omlandia | 26 | 33 | 78 | 14 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SVZW | 22 | 42 | 19 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DETO | 22 | 45 | 26 | 44 | ||
3 | DVS'33 | 22 | 47 | 24 | 39 | ||
4 | NSC | 22 | 36 | 32 | 38 | ||
5 | Barneveld | 22 | 29 | 23 | 37 | ||
6 | DTS Ede | 22 | 34 | 24 | 36 | ||
7 | VVOG | 22 | 31 | 33 | 29 | ||
8 | FC Zutphen | 22 | 34 | 35 | 27 | ||
9 | Urk | 22 | 36 | 35 | 24 | ||
10 | DOS Kampen | 22 | 29 | 50 | 18 | ||
11 | Oranje | 22 | 24 | 47 | 17 | ||
12 | VSCO 61 | 22 | 15 | 54 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ACV Assen | 22 | 66 | 15 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Urk | 22 | 51 | 13 | 58 | ||
3 | Knickerbocke | 22 | 42 | 25 | 40 | ||
4 | Noordschesch | 22 | 40 | 26 | 40 | ||
5 | CVVB | 22 | 32 | 32 | 36 | ||
6 | Drachtster | 22 | 44 | 37 | 30 | ||
7 | Holwierde | 22 | 30 | 35 | 26 | ||
8 | HZVV | 22 | 31 | 44 | 26 | ||
9 | CVV Viboa | 22 | 25 | 45 | 25 | ||
10 | Blauw | 22 | 29 | 40 | 21 | ||
11 | Emms Boys | 22 | 18 | 63 | 11 | ||
12 | BCV | 22 | 14 | 47 | 6 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hardenberg | 26 | 65 | 37 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick | 26 | 68 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | ACV Assen | 26 | 49 | 31 | 44 | ||
4 | ONS Sneek | 26 | 47 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | WHC | 26 | 34 | 26 | 41 | ||
6 | Excelsior | 26 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
7 | Genemuiden | 25 | 46 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 36 | 42 | 33 | ||
9 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 28 | 53 | 30 | ||
10 | Go Ahead | 25 | 29 | 49 | 27 | ||
11 | Oranje | 26 | 27 | 50 | 27 | ||
12 | Berkum | 25 | 38 | 47 | 25 | ||
13 | Harkemase | 26 | 29 | 46 | 24 | ||
14 | Urk | 25 | 32 | 43 | 20 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ONS Sneek | 25 | 54 | 34 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Genemuiden | 25 | 46 | 40 | 43 | ||
3 | Harkemase | 27 | 45 | 35 | 41 | ||
4 | Excelsior | 25 | 44 | 38 | 41 | ||
5 | Hardenberg | 26 | 52 | 39 | 39 | ||
6 | Go Ahead | 27 | 34 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Quick | 26 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | WHC | 26 | 46 | 43 | 35 | ||
9 | Flevo Boys | 25 | 43 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Urk | 27 | 43 | 32 | 34 | ||
11 | ACV Assen | 26 | 47 | 50 | 34 | ||
12 | DOS Kampen | 27 | 41 | 46 | 33 | ||
13 | SVZW | 26 | 37 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | Drachtster | 26 | 33 | 57 | 24 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 27 | 64 | 39 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harkemase | 26 | 69 | 44 | 48 | ||
3 | Quick | 27 | 61 | 46 | 46 | ||
4 | ACV Assen | 27 | 54 | 46 | 44 | ||
5 | Urk | 27 | 55 | 49 | 44 | ||
6 | WHC | 25 | 51 | 35 | 41 | ||
7 | VVOG | 26 | 47 | 43 | 41 | ||
8 | ONS Sneek | 25 | 55 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Genemuiden | 25 | 44 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Hardenberg | 25 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
11 | SDC Putten | 26 | 34 | 39 | 29 | ||
12 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 35 | 50 | 25 | ||
13 | Nunspeet | 26 | 30 | 61 | 23 | ||
14 | ASV Dronten | 26 | 32 | 70 | 21 |