4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Kolín | 30 | 72 | 18 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Převýšov | 30 | 70 | 33 | 61 | ||
3 | Velim | 30 | 53 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | Ústí | 30 | 63 | 43 | 49 | ||
5 | Dvůr | 30 | 66 | 51 | 45 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 30 | 54 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Hradec | 30 | 43 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 42 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Polepy | 30 | 54 | 69 | 40 | ||
10 | Pardubice | 30 | 51 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Admira Praha | 30 | 42 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Jablonec II | 30 | 54 | 63 | 36 | ||
13 | Nová Paka | 30 | 41 | 49 | 35 | ||
14 | Náchod | 30 | 39 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | Union Nový | 30 | 28 | 68 | 23 | ||
16 | Trutnov | 30 | 18 | 74 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Letohrad | 28 | 61 | 22 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chrudim | 28 | 64 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Velim | 28 | 47 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Hradec | 28 | 50 | 28 | 48 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 28 | 44 | 27 | 45 | ||
6 | Náchod | 28 | 47 | 38 | 39 | ||
7 | Horní | 28 | 41 | 36 | 37 | ||
8 | Ústí | 28 | 41 | 38 | 37 | ||
9 | Trutnov | 28 | 57 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Union Nový | 28 | 33 | 51 | 36 | ||
11 | Dvůr | 28 | 40 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | Pěnčín-Tu | 28 | 39 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Nová Paka | 28 | 29 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Semily | 28 | 33 | 68 | 20 | ||
15 | Jicín | 28 | 12 | 73 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pardubice | 30 | 70 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chrudim | 30 | 49 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Ústí | 30 | 43 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | Horní | 30 | 37 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Nová Paka | 30 | 37 | 36 | 44 | ||
6 | Letohrad | 30 | 35 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Hradec | 30 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
8 | Velim | 30 | 35 | 36 | 42 | ||
9 | Podjestedsky | 30 | 36 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Union Nový | 30 | 41 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Dvůr | 30 | 42 | 48 | 41 | ||
12 | Náchod | 30 | 37 | 42 | 40 | ||
13 | Sokol | 30 | 44 | 51 | 37 | ||
14 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 36 | 45 | 37 | ||
15 | Převýšov | 30 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Dobrovice | 30 | 30 | 54 | 15 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 57 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hradec | 30 | 45 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Chrudim | 30 | 46 | 41 | 50 | ||
4 | Union Nový | 30 | 37 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Dvůr | 30 | 46 | 51 | 47 | ||
6 | Bohemians | 30 | 40 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | FK Kunice | 30 | 54 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | FK Kolín | 30 | 51 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Sokol | 30 | 38 | 34 | 43 | ||
10 | Horní | 30 | 36 | 32 | 43 | ||
11 | Pardubice | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | ||
12 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 35 | 29 | 41 | ||
13 | Velim | 30 | 41 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Převýšov | 30 | 30 | 44 | 36 | ||
15 | Týnište | 30 | 28 | 41 | 28 | ||
16 | SK Holice | 30 | 22 | 81 | 9 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 72 | 41 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 43 | 18 | 58 | ||
3 | Kladno II | 30 | 56 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | Teplice II | 30 | 56 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Chomutov | 30 | 53 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Union Nový | 30 | 51 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Horní | 30 | 42 | 41 | 44 | ||
8 | Baník Most | 30 | 56 | 60 | 44 | ||
9 | Rakovník | 30 | 45 | 59 | 42 | ||
10 | Bohemians | 30 | 64 | 57 | 40 | ||
11 | Český Brod | 30 | 57 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Sokol | 30 | 41 | 49 | 39 | ||
13 | Litvínov | 30 | 50 | 60 | 37 | ||
14 | Baník | 30 | 44 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 38 | 51 | 30 | ||
16 | Hazlov | 30 | 30 | 107 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Caslav | 30 | 62 | 22 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sibrina | 30 | 66 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Velim | 30 | 67 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Dobrovice | 30 | 48 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Jablonec II | 30 | 58 | 28 | 48 | ||
6 | Český Brod | 30 | 54 | 51 | 46 | ||
7 | Ústí | 30 | 56 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Agria Chocen | 30 | 27 | 26 | 40 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 30 | 46 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Cesky Dub | 30 | 43 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Týnište | 30 | 47 | 55 | 36 | ||
12 | Pardubice | 30 | 52 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
14 | Xaverov B | 30 | 35 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | Union Nový | 30 | 39 | 51 | 30 | ||
16 | Semice | 30 | 16 | 110 | 7 |