SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 27 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bellreguard | 6 | 9 | 6 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Gandia | 6 | 12 | 7 | 11 | ||
3 | Xeraco | 6 | 11 | 8 | 10 | ||
4 | Ciutat | 5 | 15 | 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Safor Gandia | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | ||
6 | Ondarense | 6 | 4 | 14 | 4 | ||
7 | Senyera | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calpe | 23 | 65 | 24 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Nucia B | 24 | 55 | 25 | 53 | ||
3 | Novelda UCF | 23 | 37 | 19 | 45 | ||
4 | UD Aspe | 23 | 36 | 29 | 41 | ||
5 | UD Altea | 24 | 47 | 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Betis | 24 | 36 | 37 | 34 | ||
7 | Gorgos | 24 | 46 | 44 | 31 | ||
8 | Racing | 24 | 32 | 40 | 31 | ||
9 | El Campello | 24 | 44 | 36 | 30 | ||
10 | Alicante | 24 | 48 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Salesianos | 24 | 43 | 54 | 28 | ||
12 | Mutxamel | 23 | 34 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Atletico | 24 | 46 | 53 | 25 | ||
14 | Polop | 24 | 27 | 40 | 25 | ||
15 | Benissa | 24 | 35 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | Ondarense | 24 | 19 | 60 | 11 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Benidorm | 28 | 54 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedreguer | 28 | 62 | 21 | 61 | ||
3 | La Nucia B | 28 | 69 | 25 | 59 | ||
4 | UD Altea | 28 | 65 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Il-Licitana | 28 | 55 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | El Campello | 28 | 45 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Mutxamel | 28 | 50 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Caramanchel | 28 | 32 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Gorgos | 28 | 49 | 59 | 33 | ||
10 | Gabriel | 28 | 45 | 50 | 32 | ||
11 | Benissa | 28 | 36 | 47 | 32 | ||
12 | Polop | 28 | 35 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Ondarense | 28 | 33 | 55 | 22 | ||
14 | Mediterraneo | 28 | 40 | 69 | 19 | ||
15 | Coca Aspe | 28 | 25 | 86 | 10 | ||
16 | Novelda B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pego | 30 | 85 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafelcofer | 30 | 57 | 31 | 68 | ||
3 | UD Oliva | 30 | 60 | 47 | 49 | ||
4 | UD Altea | 30 | 52 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | El Campello | 30 | 43 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Gorgos | 30 | 52 | 54 | 44 | ||
7 | Real Gandia | 30 | 50 | 55 | 42 | ||
8 | Mutxamel | 30 | 54 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Pedreguer | 30 | 50 | 59 | 37 | ||
10 | Ondarense | 29 | 36 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Benissa | 30 | 36 | 57 | 36 | ||
12 | Alginet B | 30 | 53 | 68 | 35 | ||
13 | Orba | 30 | 43 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | Polop | 29 | 45 | 57 | 31 | ||
15 | Benirredra | 30 | 55 | 77 | 30 | ||
16 | Xeraco | 30 | 44 | 55 | 28 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C. Benidorm | 29 | 56 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafelcofer | 28 | 64 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Alicante | 29 | 79 | 39 | 59 | ||
4 | Gabriel | 28 | 47 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | D. La Voz | 29 | 54 | 49 | 44 | ||
6 | Polop | 30 | 58 | 55 | 41 | ||
7 | Real Gandia | 29 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Xeraco | 29 | 33 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Ondarense | 29 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
10 | Pedreguer | 28 | 60 | 50 | 37 | ||
11 | Orba | 28 | 47 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Mutxamel | 29 | 39 | 37 | 35 | ||
13 | El Campello | 30 | 33 | 37 | 34 | ||
14 | Font d'en C. | 29 | 35 | 50 | 30 | ||
15 | CF Cullera | 30 | 45 | 82 | 25 | ||
16 | Jove | 30 | 35 | 81 | 16 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ondarense | 28 | 65 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Font d'en C. | 28 | 71 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Gandia A | 28 | 63 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Ath. Vall | 28 | 43 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Benirredra | 28 | 57 | 42 | 47 | ||
6 | Villalonga | 28 | 50 | 47 | 43 | ||
7 | El Verger | 28 | 56 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Tavernes | 28 | 64 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | Daimus A | 28 | 59 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | C.F. Unió E. | 28 | 47 | 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Rotova A | 28 | 46 | 86 | 28 | ||
12 | Simat | 28 | 46 | 65 | 27 | ||
13 | Javea B | 28 | 41 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | Miramar | 27 | 35 | 83 | 13 | ||
15 | Benifairó | 27 | 31 | 82 | 13 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calpe | 30 | 71 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Oliva | 30 | 71 | 23 | 68 | ||
3 | San Joan | 30 | 68 | 18 | 65 | ||
4 | Altet | 30 | 67 | 32 | 62 | ||
5 | Rafelcofer | 30 | 54 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Benissa | 30 | 46 | 41 | 53 | ||
7 | Mutxamel | 29 | 65 | 34 | 49 | ||
8 | Xeraco | 30 | 44 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | C. Benidorm | 30 | 45 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Polop | 28 | 47 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | UD Altea | 30 | 51 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Callosa | 30 | 44 | 51 | 29 | ||
13 | CF Gandia | 30 | 33 | 89 | 22 | ||
14 | Cullera B | 29 | 29 | 68 | 18 | ||
15 | Ondarense | 28 | 23 | 88 | 15 | ||
16 | Finestrat | 30 | 25 | 86 | 10 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benigànim | 34 | 68 | 23 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ud Alginet | 33 | 67 | 18 | 76 | ||
3 | Cf Cullera | 34 | 73 | 36 | 70 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 34 | 68 | 39 | 64 | ||
5 | SD Sueca | 34 | 54 | 30 | 60 | ||
6 | Massanassa | 34 | 45 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Ud Tavernes | 34 | 52 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Castellonens | 34 | 45 | 40 | 43 | ||
9 | Recambios | 33 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
10 | Cd Jávea | 34 | 32 | 37 | 42 | ||
11 | Canalense | 34 | 28 | 55 | 39 | ||
12 | Ud Canals | 34 | 24 | 39 | 36 | ||
13 | Pego | 34 | 28 | 42 | 35 | ||
14 | Carcaixent | 34 | 31 | 60 | 35 | ||
15 | Silla CF | 34 | 34 | 47 | 30 | ||
16 | Ce Alberic | 34 | 31 | 48 | 30 | ||
17 | Algemesí | 34 | 28 | 69 | 23 | ||
18 | Ondarense | 34 | 33 | 78 | 22 |