PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Khimki | 34 | 56 | 39 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 34 | 37 | 19 | 61 | ||
3 | Akron | 34 | 48 | 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 39 | 25 | 55 | ||
5 | Rodina | 34 | 53 | 31 | 55 | ||
6 | Yenisey | 34 | 55 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 34 | 39 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Alaniya | 34 | 42 | 42 | 49 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 34 | 36 | 35 | 48 | ||
10 | Torpedo | 34 | 33 | 33 | 47 | ||
11 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 31 | 35 | 42 | ||
12 | KamAZ | 34 | 30 | 36 | 41 | ||
13 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 33 | 36 | 41 | ||
14 | Sokol | 34 | 32 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Chernomorets | 34 | 30 | 38 | 35 | ||
16 | Leningradets | 34 | 27 | 44 | 34 | ||
17 | Volgar | 34 | 29 | 44 | 34 | ||
18 | Kuban | 34 | 20 | 53 | 23 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tyumen | 27 | 58 | 18 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Irtysh Omsk | 27 | 40 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Amkar Perm | 27 | 43 | 31 | 47 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 27 | 38 | 30 | 41 | ||
5 | Novosibirsk | 27 | 29 | 33 | 34 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 27 | 27 | 37 | 33 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 28 | 57 | 20 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 56 | 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Tyumen | 28 | 79 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Zvezda Perm | 28 | 52 | 28 | 52 | ||
5 | Amkar Perm | 28 | 43 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | Novosibirsk | 28 | 40 | 24 | 50 | ||
7 | Ural II | 28 | 48 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 28 | 50 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Torpedo | 28 | 33 | 41 | 35 | ||
10 | Spartak | 28 | 45 | 67 | 32 | ||
11 | Orenburg II | 28 | 31 | 52 | 27 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 28 | 29 | 42 | 26 | ||
13 | NoSta | 28 | 23 | 54 | 21 | ||
14 | Zenit | 28 | 20 | 55 | 16 | ||
15 | Lada | 28 | 25 | 78 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tyumen | 28 | 55 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KamAZ | 27 | 72 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Volga | 28 | 45 | 15 | 59 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 27 | 59 | 22 | 56 | ||
5 | Zvezda Perm | 26 | 54 | 23 | 55 | ||
6 | Novosibirsk | 27 | 50 | 25 | 55 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 27 | 30 | 38 | 41 | ||
8 | NoSta | 26 | 38 | 34 | 36 | ||
9 | Ural II | 28 | 39 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Volna | 28 | 32 | 39 | 35 | ||
11 | Lada Sok | 28 | 33 | 34 | 27 | ||
12 | Zenit | 27 | 31 | 40 | 22 | ||
13 | Lada | 28 | 15 | 100 | 13 | ||
14 | Orenburg II | 28 | 15 | 70 | 12 | ||
15 | Krylia | 27 | 22 | 63 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akron | 17 | 29 | 16 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chelyabinsk | 17 | 34 | 17 | 36 | ||
3 | Ural II | 17 | 34 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 17 | 37 | 23 | 32 | ||
5 | Tyumen | 17 | 25 | 21 | 26 | ||
6 | Lada Sok | 17 | 19 | 18 | 24 | ||
7 | Zvezda Perm | 17 | 20 | 20 | 22 | ||
8 | NoSta | 17 | 23 | 26 | 22 | ||
9 | Volga | 17 | 19 | 26 | 20 | ||
10 | Zenit | 17 | 27 | 27 | 18 | ||
11 | Lada | 17 | 12 | 47 | 10 | ||
12 | Ufa II | 17 | 17 | 39 | 6 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tambov | 38 | 55 | 35 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sochi | 38 | 63 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 40 | 25 | 64 | ||
4 | Pari Nizhny | 38 | 41 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | Chertanovo | 38 | 65 | 53 | 61 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 38 | 42 | 31 | 60 | ||
7 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 46 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Avangard | 38 | 48 | 42 | 56 | ||
9 | FK Khimki | 38 | 47 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Krasnodar | 38 | 45 | 52 | 51 | ||
11 | Rotor | 38 | 34 | 36 | 50 | ||
12 | Luch | 38 | 29 | 28 | 47 | ||
13 | Mordovia | 38 | 37 | 46 | 47 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 45 | 47 | 46 | ||
15 | FC Armavir | 38 | 32 | 44 | 44 | ||
16 | Baltika | 38 | 38 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | Fakel | 38 | 36 | 40 | 41 | ||
18 | Sibir | 38 | 28 | 45 | 37 | ||
19 | Tyumen | 38 | 30 | 46 | 31 | ||
20 | Zenit II | 38 | 33 | 57 | 28 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 59 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krylia | 38 | 60 | 23 | 82 | ||
3 | Yenisey | 38 | 68 | 32 | 81 | ||
4 | Tambov | 38 | 57 | 36 | 68 | ||
5 | Baltika | 38 | 44 | 35 | 64 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 38 | 52 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 38 | 45 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Sibir | 38 | 38 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | FC Kuban | 38 | 47 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | Volgar | 38 | 40 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Avangard | 38 | 43 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Pari Nizhny | 38 | 37 | 50 | 44 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | 33 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 47 | 64 | 42 | ||
15 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 36 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Luch | 38 | 40 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Zenit II | 38 | 43 | 59 | 40 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 38 | 45 | 40 | ||
19 | Tyumen | 38 | 41 | 54 | 39 | ||
20 | Fakel | 38 | 27 | 52 | 35 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 38 | 64 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tosno | 38 | 63 | 30 | 75 | ||
3 | Yenisey | 38 | 54 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 45 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Tambov | 38 | 42 | 34 | 57 | ||
6 | Spartak | 38 | 56 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | FC Kuban | 38 | 44 | 37 | 55 | ||
8 | Shinnik | 38 | 41 | 39 | 54 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 38 | 48 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Fakel | 38 | 38 | 40 | 53 | ||
11 | FK Khimki | 38 | 40 | 47 | 49 | ||
12 | Volgar | 38 | 39 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Zenit II | 38 | 44 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | Sibir | 38 | 31 | 46 | 42 | ||
15 | Baltika | 38 | 25 | 35 | 42 | ||
16 | Luch | 38 | 27 | 41 | 42 | ||
17 | Mordovia | 38 | 39 | 50 | 40 | ||
18 | Sokol | 38 | 34 | 53 | 39 | ||
19 | Spartak | 38 | 26 | 37 | 38 | ||
20 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 28 | 53 | 27 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 61 | 20 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arsenal Tula | 38 | 64 | 36 | 82 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 58 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Volgar | 38 | 57 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Spartak | 38 | 52 | 49 | 59 | ||
6 | Fakel | 38 | 51 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Tosno | 38 | 57 | 53 | 55 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 38 | 44 | 45 | 54 | ||
9 | Sokol | 38 | 43 | 38 | 53 | ||
10 | Volga | 38 | 39 | 37 | 51 | ||
11 | Sibir | 38 | 47 | 50 | 51 | ||
12 | Shinnik | 38 | 50 | 49 | 50 | ||
13 | Zenit II | 38 | 61 | 56 | 50 | ||
14 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 36 | 35 | 49 | ||
15 | Luch | 38 | 31 | 46 | 45 | ||
16 | Yenisey | 38 | 36 | 49 | 44 | ||
17 | Baltika | 38 | 37 | 47 | 44 | ||
18 | FC Armavir | 38 | 28 | 44 | 40 | ||
19 | Radian-Bayka | 38 | 29 | 73 | 26 | ||
20 | KamAZ | 38 | 20 | 60 | 24 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 34 | 53 | 19 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anzhi | 34 | 60 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Tosno | 34 | 50 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 57 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 52 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 34 | 44 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Volgar | 34 | 48 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 34 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Yenisey | 34 | 39 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Luch | 34 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Sibir | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | Volga | 34 | 44 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Baltika | 34 | 25 | 37 | 37 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 34 | 28 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Khimik | 34 | 35 | 59 | 27 | ||
18 | Dynamo | 34 | 18 | 63 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tyumen | 22 | 34 | 13 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volga | 23 | 34 | 20 | 53 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 23 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 22 | 38 | 19 | 38 | ||
5 | Syzran-2003 | 22 | 29 | 18 | 36 | ||
6 | Zenit | 22 | 21 | 13 | 33 | ||
7 | Lada | 22 | 26 | 28 | 27 | ||
8 | NoSta | 22 | 24 | 30 | 20 | ||
9 | Oktan Perm | 22 | 12 | 31 | 17 | ||
10 | Spartak | 22 | 17 | 33 | 16 | ||
11 | Rubin Kazan | 22 | 14 | 44 | 14 | ||
12 | Dinamo Kirov | 22 | 9 | 20 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 28 | 54 | 15 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 28 | 56 | 15 | 66 | ||
3 | Volga | 28 | 37 | 17 | 52 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 42 | 23 | 50 | ||
5 | Lada | 28 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
6 | Zenit | 28 | 47 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Syzran-2003 | 28 | 34 | 21 | 42 | ||
8 | Rubin Kazan | 28 | 29 | 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Gornyak | 28 | 22 | 40 | 31 | ||
10 | Dinamo Kirov | 28 | 16 | 19 | 30 | ||
11 | KamAZ | 28 | 23 | 29 | 30 | ||
12 | NoSta | 28 | 21 | 38 | 23 | ||
13 | Oktan Perm | 28 | 21 | 47 | 22 | ||
14 | Akademiya | 28 | 16 | 57 | 20 | ||
15 | Spartak | 28 | 26 | 62 | 12 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftekhimik | 39 | 68 | 25 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ufa | 39 | 54 | 19 | 86 | ||
3 | Volga | 39 | 54 | 31 | 73 | ||
4 | Akademiya | 39 | 61 | 36 | 65 | ||
5 | Chelyabinsk | 39 | 42 | 28 | 64 | ||
6 | Tyumen | 39 | 52 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | Gornyak | 39 | 57 | 45 | 58 | ||
8 | Syzran-2003 | 39 | 42 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Khimik | 39 | 41 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Zenit | 39 | 50 | 52 | 46 | ||
11 | Oktan Perm | 39 | 44 | 65 | 41 | ||
12 | Rubin Kazan | 39 | 32 | 57 | 29 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 39 | 23 | 64 | 26 | ||
14 | NoSta | 39 | 19 | 82 | 17 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 26 | 62 | 18 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 26 | 53 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Gornyak | 26 | 43 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Soyuz | 26 | 39 | 24 | 47 | ||
5 | Sokol | 26 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 49 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 37 | 28 | 45 | ||
8 | Akademiya | 26 | 41 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Khimik | 26 | 28 | 39 | 29 | ||
10 | Ufa | 26 | 24 | 38 | 28 | ||
11 | Volga | 26 | 19 | 29 | 26 | ||
12 | NoSta | 26 | 28 | 66 | 18 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 26 | 14 | 50 | 15 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 16 | 57 | 2 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 30 | 68 | 13 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gornyak | 30 | 42 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | Volga | 30 | 45 | 27 | 55 | ||
4 | Soyuz | 30 | 42 | 25 | 55 | ||
5 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 49 | 18 | 53 | ||
6 | Tyumen | 30 | 54 | 32 | 53 | ||
7 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 43 | 29 | 45 | ||
8 | Lada | 30 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Ufa | 30 | 40 | 40 | 43 | ||
10 | Khimik | 30 | 32 | 44 | 42 | ||
11 | Sokol | 30 | 30 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | FK Tolyatti | 30 | 32 | 43 | 32 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 30 | 28 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 32 | 72 | 21 | ||
15 | Rubin Kazan | 30 | 20 | 53 | 17 | ||
16 | Akademiya | 30 | 25 | 71 | 16 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 33 | 69 | 19 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 64 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 34 | 78 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Gornyak | 34 | 62 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Lada | 34 | 44 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | Khimik | 34 | 51 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 34 | 49 | 31 | 55 | ||
8 | FK Tolyatti | 33 | 63 | 51 | 54 | ||
9 | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 58 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Tyumen | 33 | 66 | 53 | 48 | ||
11 | Soyuz | 34 | 56 | 57 | 45 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 49 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | Alnas | 34 | 51 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 39 | 43 | 40 | ||
15 | Energetik | 34 | 30 | 48 | 35 | ||
16 | Dinamo Kirov | 33 | 26 | 38 | 34 | ||
17 | Unit Samara | 34 | 21 | 140 | 8 | ||
18 | Akademiya | 34 | 20 | 107 | 3 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 26 | 37 | 22 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 26 | 46 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 44 | 20 | 51 | ||
4 | Volga | 26 | 52 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Dinamo Kirov | 26 | 38 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Akademiya | 26 | 54 | 45 | 38 | ||
7 | Lada | 26 | 27 | 32 | 36 | ||
8 | Alnas | 26 | 32 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 26 | 35 | 36 | 34 | ||
10 | Soyuz | 26 | 41 | 33 | 32 | ||
11 | Unit Samara | 26 | 31 | 42 | 31 | ||
12 | Sokol | 26 | 22 | 34 | 30 | ||
13 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 29 | 50 | 25 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 11 | 56 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg-Ku | 30 | 78 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sibir | 30 | 61 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Tyumen | 30 | 64 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 30 | 46 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 51 | 28 | 55 | ||
6 | Luch | 30 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Kuzbass | 30 | 43 | 30 | 50 | ||
8 | Amur-2010 | 30 | 46 | 37 | 50 | ||
9 | Zvezda | 30 | 35 | 30 | 48 | ||
10 | Okean | 30 | 28 | 26 | 38 | ||
11 | Smena | 30 | 37 | 37 | 38 | ||
12 | Sibiryak | 30 | 32 | 54 | 26 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor | 30 | 38 | 62 | 26 | ||
14 | Chkalovets-O | 30 | 18 | 60 | 21 | ||
15 | Torpedo | 30 | 27 | 78 | 17 | ||
16 | Selenga | 30 | 8 | 74 | 5 |