PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hermanas | 30 | 63 | 26 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ventippo | 30 | 52 | 24 | 61 | ||
3 | Mairena | 30 | 47 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Rinconada | 30 | 61 | 39 | 56 | ||
5 | CD Alcalá | 30 | 50 | 38 | 52 | ||
6 | PD Rociera | 30 | 36 | 26 | 48 | ||
7 | Montequinto | 30 | 42 | 43 | 41 | ||
8 | José | 30 | 33 | 40 | 38 | ||
9 | Torreblanca | 30 | 51 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Estrella | 30 | 46 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | Arahal | 30 | 35 | 51 | 32 | ||
12 | Puebla CF | 30 | 30 | 37 | 31 | ||
13 | Mosqueo | 30 | 38 | 63 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Demo | 30 | 34 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Diablos | 30 | 27 | 49 | 27 | ||
16 | UD Morón | 30 | 35 | 69 | 21 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera B | 34 | 64 | 24 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 34 | 62 | 24 | 68 | ||
3 | Ventippo | 34 | 60 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | Mairena | 33 | 49 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | CD Alcalá | 33 | 53 | 30 | 60 | ||
6 | Estrella | 34 | 60 | 46 | 57 | ||
7 | CD Demo | 33 | 46 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Torreblanca | 34 | 59 | 46 | 54 | ||
9 | PD Rociera | 34 | 55 | 32 | 53 | ||
10 | UD Morón | 33 | 55 | 40 | 52 | ||
11 | Puebla CF | 34 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Montequinto | 34 | 44 | 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Rinconada | 33 | 37 | 42 | 41 | ||
14 | Mosqueo | 34 | 39 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 64 | 37 | ||
16 | Pilas | 33 | 53 | 77 | 33 | ||
17 | Camas | 34 | 30 | 111 | 9 | ||
18 | Pablo Pino. | 28 | 19 | 74 | 8 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Coria CF | 38 | 57 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ayamonte | 38 | 57 | 31 | 74 | ||
3 | Bollullos | 38 | 50 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Atlético | 38 | 56 | 35 | 67 | ||
5 | Montilla | 38 | 40 | 32 | 66 | ||
6 | Castilleja | 38 | 62 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | Viso UP | 38 | 46 | 40 | 58 | ||
8 | Arcos CF | 38 | 51 | 36 | 58 | ||
9 | La Palma CF | 38 | 56 | 41 | 53 | ||
10 | Club Atl. C. | 38 | 45 | 55 | 52 | ||
11 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 35 | 30 | 52 | ||
12 | Egabrense | 38 | 41 | 57 | 50 | ||
13 | Lebrijana | 38 | 42 | 51 | 49 | ||
14 | Torreblanca | 38 | 35 | 45 | 47 | ||
15 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 42 | 50 | 44 | ||
16 | PD Rociera | 38 | 49 | 67 | 44 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 50 | 56 | 42 | ||
18 | Jerez | 38 | 31 | 48 | 37 | ||
19 | Atlético | 38 | 34 | 70 | 25 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 41 | 76 | 23 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bollullos | 30 | 52 | 30 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 48 | 39 | 44 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 41 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Torreblanca | 30 | 37 | 40 | 42 | ||
5 | CD Alcalá | 30 | 42 | 36 | 40 | ||
6 | Isla | 30 | 41 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | José | 30 | 42 | 46 | 39 | ||
8 | Puerto Real | 30 | 36 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 30 | 30 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Roque | 30 | 27 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Aroche CF | 30 | 29 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Écija | 30 | 29 | 63 | 17 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castilleja | 25 | 44 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 25 | 49 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | La Palma CF | 25 | 41 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Atlético | 25 | 35 | 21 | 40 | ||
5 | Chiclana CF | 25 | 35 | 34 | 40 | ||
6 | Atlético | 25 | 43 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 25 | 39 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | Roque | 25 | 33 | 25 | 35 | ||
9 | AD Cartaya | 25 | 28 | 21 | 35 | ||
10 | Torreblanca | 25 | 27 | 26 | 34 | ||
11 | Viso UP | 25 | 30 | 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Guadalcacín | 25 | 26 | 27 | 30 | ||
13 | José | 25 | 41 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Aroche CF | 25 | 21 | 35 | 30 | ||
15 | Isla | 25 | 22 | 35 | 28 | ||
16 | CD Alcalá | 25 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
17 | Atlético | 25 | 30 | 52 | 20 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 25 | 26 | 65 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 34 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Rota | 34 | 62 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 56 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Viso UP | 34 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 29 | 58 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 45 | 58 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 69 | 46 | 57 | ||
8 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 44 | 32 | 55 | ||
9 | CD Alcalá | 34 | 52 | 42 | 52 | ||
10 | La Palma CF | 34 | 56 | 64 | 43 | ||
11 | Torreblanca | 34 | 29 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | José | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Roque | 34 | 41 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Isla | 34 | 41 | 51 | 35 | ||
15 | Peñarroya | 34 | 28 | 53 | 31 | ||
16 | Valverdeña | 34 | 41 | 60 | 31 | ||
17 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 25 | 57 | 27 | ||
18 | Roteña | 34 | 28 | 63 | 21 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torreblanca | 34 | 53 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 34 | 66 | 34 | 66 | ||
3 | Palacios | 34 | 53 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | UD Morón | 34 | 55 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | PD Rociera | 34 | 55 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 65 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Cerro | 34 | 58 | 47 | 54 | ||
8 | Villafranco | 34 | 48 | 44 | 52 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 45 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Demo | 34 | 45 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | Mairena | 34 | 47 | 54 | 47 | ||
12 | Lora CF | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | CD Coronil | 34 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 36 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Villaverde | 34 | 30 | 43 | 35 | ||
16 | San Juan | 34 | 36 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Diablos | 34 | 26 | 62 | 23 | ||
18 | Liara | 34 | 22 | 77 | 9 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 72 | 45 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 34 | 60 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | PD Rociera | 34 | 49 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Villafranco | 34 | 58 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | Cerro | 34 | 58 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 60 | 63 | 53 | ||
7 | Torreblanca | 34 | 51 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 58 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Mairena | 34 | 47 | 42 | 49 | ||
11 | Diablos | 34 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 62 | 67 | 46 | ||
13 | Liara | 34 | 45 | 50 | 43 | ||
14 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 46 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Puebla CF | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Pilas | 34 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Nervión | 34 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
18 | La Barrera | 34 | 34 | 72 | 24 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moron | 38 | 79 | 38 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Pedrera | 38 | 92 | 34 | 80 | ||
3 | Nervión | 38 | 94 | 42 | 74 | ||
4 | Mosqueo | 38 | 65 | 46 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Albaida | 38 | 59 | 50 | 63 | ||
6 | Puebla | 38 | 65 | 54 | 61 | ||
7 | Huévar C.F. | 38 | 80 | 68 | 60 | ||
8 | Torreblanca | 38 | 61 | 55 | 60 | ||
9 | Triana CF | 38 | 65 | 54 | 58 | ||
10 | Rinconada | 38 | 54 | 61 | 56 | ||
11 | Cerro | 38 | 64 | 61 | 55 | ||
12 | Bellavista | 38 | 52 | 54 | 50 | ||
13 | UD Tomares | 38 | 72 | 70 | 49 | ||
14 | Paradas | 38 | 67 | 80 | 48 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 38 | 66 | 72 | 45 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 38 | 41 | 58 | 42 | ||
17 | Marinaleda | 38 | 41 | 81 | 38 | ||
18 | Palacios | 38 | 52 | 76 | 36 | ||
19 | Brenes | 38 | 34 | 71 | 30 | ||
20 | Guillena Cf | 38 | 22 | 100 | 12 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 51 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Estrella | 34 | 60 | 40 | 63 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 34 | 61 | 45 | 62 | ||
4 | Bellavista | 34 | 53 | 49 | 57 | ||
5 | Puebla | 34 | 57 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Torreblanca | 34 | 64 | 57 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 34 | 67 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Mosqueo | 34 | 52 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Rinconada | 34 | 62 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 59 | 56 | 49 | ||
11 | Guillena Cf | 34 | 41 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Cerro | 34 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 34 | 39 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 56 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | A.D. Barrios | 34 | 59 | 73 | 38 | ||
16 | Arahal | 34 | 39 | 60 | 35 | ||
17 | UD Soleá | 34 | 36 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Villaverde | 34 | 50 | 87 | 26 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brenes | 34 | 90 | 49 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 54 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 34 | 75 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 65 | 42 | 63 | ||
5 | Puebla | 34 | 54 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Lora CF | 34 | 57 | 50 | 54 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 34 | 53 | 51 | 49 | ||
8 | La Estrella | 34 | 51 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 51 | 54 | 47 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 57 | 43 | ||
11 | Lebrijana | 34 | 42 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 34 | 46 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Nervión | 34 | 46 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 48 | 65 | 38 | ||
15 | Torreblanca | 34 | 55 | 69 | 37 | ||
16 | Martin | 34 | 39 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | Pilas | 34 | 41 | 58 | 33 | ||
18 | Camas | 34 | 35 | 73 | 25 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barrera | 34 | 49 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 34 | 61 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Mosqueo | 34 | 68 | 51 | 62 | ||
4 | La Estrella | 34 | 65 | 41 | 59 | ||
5 | Torreblanca | 34 | 70 | 64 | 58 | ||
6 | Puebla | 34 | 59 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | PD Rociera | 34 | 56 | 40 | 54 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Lebrijana | 34 | 57 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Martin | 34 | 60 | 57 | 48 | ||
11 | Lora CF | 34 | 75 | 61 | 46 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Brenes | 34 | 47 | 53 | 43 | ||
14 | Nervión | 34 | 52 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
16 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 52 | 60 | 37 | ||
17 | Antonio | 34 | 40 | 90 | 24 | ||
18 | Nueva | 34 | 25 | 96 | 11 |