OBERLIGA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Phönix | 20 | 63 | 21 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Todesfelde | 19 | 51 | 21 | 47 | ||
3 | Flensburg | 19 | 64 | 31 | 39 | ||
4 | Weiche | 17 | 49 | 26 | 36 | ||
5 | SV Eichede | 20 | 44 | 29 | 36 | ||
6 | Lübeck | 21 | 55 | 44 | 36 | ||
7 | Oldenburger | 20 | 60 | 51 | 33 | ||
8 | Bordesholm | 20 | 42 | 33 | 31 | ||
9 | Preußen | 19 | 37 | 43 | 28 | ||
10 | Eutin 08 | 20 | 28 | 29 | 24 | ||
11 | Union | 18 | 30 | 44 | 23 | ||
12 | Frisia | 21 | 31 | 59 | 21 | ||
13 | Husumer SV | 19 | 41 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Inter | 20 | 29 | 54 | 16 | ||
15 | Kropp | 17 | 17 | 52 | 3 | ||
16 | Eckernförde | 18 | 20 | 69 | 1 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NTSV Strand | 30 | 74 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heider SV | 31 | 75 | 49 | 61 | ||
3 | Flensburg | 30 | 83 | 42 | 58 | ||
4 | Todesfelde | 31 | 78 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Weiche | 31 | 59 | 50 | 50 | ||
6 | Bordesholm | 31 | 53 | 54 | 46 | ||
7 | Lübeck | 30 | 60 | 60 | 44 | ||
8 | SV Eichede | 30 | 61 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Eutin 08 | 32 | 65 | 57 | 42 | ||
10 | Inter | 31 | 46 | 68 | 37 | ||
11 | Union | 29 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
12 | Kropp | 30 | 48 | 68 | 31 | ||
13 | Frisia | 30 | 35 | 62 | 30 | ||
14 | Schilksee | 28 | 39 | 61 | 27 | ||
15 | Neumunster | 30 | 34 | 63 | 23 | ||
16 | Lägerdorf | 30 | 28 | 78 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NTSV Strand | 30 | 80 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flensburg | 30 | 80 | 38 | 66 | ||
3 | Holstein | 30 | 65 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Weiche | 30 | 85 | 40 | 59 | ||
5 | SV Eichede | 30 | 77 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Todesfelde | 30 | 64 | 39 | 44 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 30 | 50 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Inter | 30 | 71 | 69 | 43 | ||
9 | Lägerdorf | 30 | 62 | 68 | 40 | ||
10 | Frisia | 30 | 54 | 66 | 40 | ||
11 | Neumunster | 30 | 46 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Schilksee | 30 | 55 | 73 | 37 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 51 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | Dornbreite | 30 | 52 | 83 | 24 | ||
15 | Friedrichsbe | 30 | 44 | 99 | 14 | ||
16 | Wankendorf | 30 | 20 | 122 | 4 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eutin 08 | 35 | 104 | 24 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 34 | 73 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Neumunster | 35 | 77 | 45 | 67 | ||
4 | NTSV Strand | 35 | 80 | 51 | 64 | ||
5 | Flensburg | 34 | 85 | 48 | 62 | ||
6 | Flensburg | 35 | 80 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 35 | 75 | 48 | 61 | ||
8 | Schilksee | 35 | 76 | 49 | 57 | ||
9 | Todesfelde | 34 | 72 | 57 | 52 | ||
10 | Lägerdorf | 34 | 59 | 63 | 47 | ||
11 | Frisia | 34 | 54 | 68 | 43 | ||
12 | Union | 35 | 55 | 71 | 41 | ||
13 | Hartenholm | 35 | 57 | 74 | 38 | ||
14 | Kropp | 34 | 53 | 75 | 32 | ||
15 | Oldenburger | 34 | 52 | 95 | 31 | ||
16 | Altenholz | 34 | 37 | 89 | 28 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 46 | 115 | 19 | ||
18 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 32 | 109 | 13 |