CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 34 | 115 | 17 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huragan | 34 | 79 | 22 | 79 | ||
3 | Płomień | 34 | 77 | 23 | 78 | ||
4 | Drwęca Nowe | 34 | 80 | 32 | 70 | ||
5 | LKS Łomża | 34 | 70 | 35 | 65 | ||
6 | Sokół | 34 | 68 | 49 | 59 | ||
7 | Jagiellonia | 34 | 55 | 37 | 54 | ||
8 | Concordia | 34 | 48 | 42 | 52 | ||
9 | Wissa | 34 | 52 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Znicz Biała | 34 | 57 | 43 | 50 | ||
11 | Wikielec | 34 | 52 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | Warmia | 34 | 49 | 72 | 41 | ||
13 | Rominta | 34 | 43 | 55 | 35 | ||
14 | Korsze | 34 | 27 | 90 | 29 | ||
15 | Olimpia | 34 | 20 | 79 | 23 | ||
16 | Wasilków | 34 | 40 | 79 | 22 | ||
17 | Granica | 34 | 29 | 104 | 18 | ||
18 | Start | 34 | 19 | 101 | 14 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 32 | 87 | 19 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpia | 32 | 87 | 15 | 83 | ||
3 | Drwęca Nowe | 32 | 75 | 22 | 78 | ||
4 | Sokół | 32 | 52 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Płomień | 32 | 67 | 51 | 55 | ||
6 | Znicz Biała | 32 | 60 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Jagiellonia | 32 | 57 | 39 | 51 | ||
8 | Wasilków | 32 | 31 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Concordia | 32 | 32 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | Olimpia | 32 | 38 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | LKS Łomża | 32 | 48 | 62 | 39 | ||
12 | Huragan | 32 | 41 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | Warmia | 32 | 33 | 54 | 31 | ||
14 | Korsze | 32 | 43 | 68 | 31 | ||
15 | Rominta | 32 | 29 | 59 | 28 | ||
16 | Dąb | 32 | 28 | 56 | 25 | ||
17 | Start | 32 | 24 | 59 | 16 | ||
18 | Puszcza | 32 | 17 | 88 | 12 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokół | 34 | 80 | 32 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Korsze | 34 | 78 | 35 | 71 | ||
3 | Płomień | 34 | 87 | 47 | 68 | ||
4 | Start | 34 | 59 | 39 | 67 | ||
5 | Jagiellonia | 34 | 63 | 46 | 60 | ||
6 | Huragan | 34 | 66 | 48 | 54 | ||
7 | Dąb | 34 | 61 | 45 | 54 | ||
8 | Barkas | 34 | 46 | 41 | 51 | ||
9 | LZS Narewka | 34 | 48 | 56 | 44 | ||
10 | Znicz Biała | 34 | 43 | 46 | 43 | ||
11 | LKS Łomża | 34 | 49 | 65 | 39 | ||
12 | Warmia | 34 | 37 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | Bielsk | 34 | 33 | 56 | 37 | ||
14 | Mrągowia | 34 | 44 | 62 | 36 | ||
15 | Motor Lubawa | 34 | 42 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Wissa | 34 | 46 | 75 | 32 | ||
17 | Granica | 34 | 39 | 66 | 27 | ||
18 | Promień | 34 | 21 | 64 | 22 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 30 | 59 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mrągowia | 30 | 54 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | MKS Ełk | 30 | 54 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | Olimpia 2004 | 30 | 46 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Wissa | 30 | 43 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Start | 30 | 37 | 29 | 46 | ||
7 | Sokół | 30 | 42 | 38 | 46 | ||
8 | Korsze | 30 | 55 | 48 | 45 | ||
9 | Dąb | 30 | 49 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | LKS Łomża | 30 | 42 | 38 | 43 | ||
11 | Huragan | 30 | 40 | 33 | 42 | ||
12 | Granica | 30 | 38 | 56 | 41 | ||
13 | Bielsk | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
14 | Motor Lubawa | 30 | 38 | 55 | 30 | ||
15 | Warmia | 30 | 35 | 54 | 28 | ||
16 | Orzeł Kolno | 30 | 15 | 92 | 5 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Start | 30 | 53 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Concordia | 30 | 51 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Dąb | 30 | 59 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 30 | 46 | 23 | 54 | ||
5 | Warmia | 30 | 44 | 24 | 54 | ||
6 | LKS Łomża | 30 | 53 | 31 | 51 | ||
7 | Huragan | 30 | 52 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Motor Lubawa | 30 | 38 | 33 | 46 | ||
9 | Olimpia 2004 | 30 | 45 | 39 | 43 | ||
10 | Korsze | 30 | 55 | 63 | 39 | ||
11 | Granica | 30 | 38 | 47 | 39 | ||
12 | Mrągowia | 30 | 38 | 44 | 38 | ||
13 | Orzeł Kolno | 30 | 36 | 47 | 37 | ||
14 | Pogoń Łapy | 30 | 33 | 65 | 24 | ||
15 | Zatoka | 30 | 32 | 64 | 19 | ||
16 | Czarni | 30 | 20 | 96 | 11 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 30 | 55 | 16 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huragan | 30 | 38 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Concordia | 30 | 47 | 33 | 48 | ||
4 | Start | 30 | 34 | 25 | 48 | ||
5 | Warmia | 30 | 44 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Dąb | 30 | 35 | 25 | 45 | ||
7 | Mrągowia | 30 | 35 | 27 | 44 | ||
8 | Pogoń Łapy | 30 | 35 | 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Zatoka | 30 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Korsze | 30 | 49 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Czarni | 30 | 34 | 49 | 37 | ||
12 | Motor Lubawa | 30 | 35 | 46 | 35 | ||
13 | Vęgoria | 30 | 45 | 57 | 33 | ||
14 | Wissa | 30 | 31 | 41 | 32 | ||
15 | Mazur Ełk | 30 | 33 | 50 | 32 | ||
16 | Promień | 30 | 32 | 51 | 27 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 30 | 57 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huragan | 30 | 54 | 28 | 53 | ||
3 | Czarni | 30 | 51 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 30 | 40 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Concordia | 30 | 51 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Warmia | 30 | 40 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | Motor Lubawa | 30 | 43 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Start | 30 | 34 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Mrągowia | 30 | 46 | 43 | 39 | ||
10 | Pogoń Łapy | 30 | 33 | 37 | 39 | ||
11 | Promień | 30 | 42 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Mazur Ełk | 30 | 46 | 53 | 34 | ||
13 | Vęgoria | 30 | 29 | 43 | 34 | ||
14 | Orzeł Kolno | 30 | 23 | 39 | 28 | ||
15 | Mielnik | 30 | 32 | 57 | 28 | ||
16 | Bielsk | 30 | 16 | 54 | 22 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 30 | 85 | 15 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huragan | 30 | 71 | 27 | 65 | ||
3 | Concordia | 29 | 50 | 33 | 54 | ||
4 | Sokol | 29 | 39 | 26 | 47 | ||
5 | Mrągowia | 30 | 48 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Start | 30 | 39 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Supraslanka | 29 | 38 | 37 | 41 | ||
8 | Vęgoria | 30 | 47 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Warmia | 29 | 44 | 31 | 38 | ||
10 | Czarni | 30 | 37 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | Mielnik | 30 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Olimpia | 30 | 23 | 25 | 36 | ||
13 | Orzeł Kolno | 30 | 35 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Pogoń Łapy | 30 | 38 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | Cresovia | 30 | 17 | 67 | 22 | ||
16 | Sparta | 30 | 20 | 81 | 13 |