COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Bedford | 37 | 120 | 28 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Milton | 37 | 96 | 25 | 86 | ||
3 | Leverstock | 38 | 75 | 53 | 72 | ||
4 | Harpenden | 38 | 76 | 52 | 71 | ||
5 | FC Romania | 37 | 78 | 66 | 62 | ||
6 | Tring | 38 | 66 | 54 | 62 | ||
7 | Colney Heath | 38 | 58 | 49 | 60 | ||
8 | Cockfosters | 38 | 73 | 60 | 55 | ||
9 | Potton | 38 | 52 | 61 | 53 | ||
10 | Panteleimon | 30 | 55 | 40 | 50 | ||
11 | London Lions | 38 | 76 | 77 | 48 | ||
12 | Biggleswade | 38 | 70 | 85 | 46 | ||
13 | Aylesbury | 36 | 58 | 78 | 46 | ||
14 | Dunstable | 38 | 54 | 68 | 41 | ||
15 | Stansted | 37 | 50 | 71 | 40 | ||
16 | Baldock Town | 37 | 65 | 90 | 37 | ||
17 | Shefford | 37 | 53 | 93 | 36 | ||
18 | Arlesey Town | 37 | 36 | 70 | 34 | ||
19 | Crawley | 37 | 51 | 88 | 33 | ||
20 | Sawbridgewor | 38 | 32 | 86 | 16 |
COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leighton | 37 | 93 | 30 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stotfold FC | 37 | 72 | 35 | 76 | ||
3 | Risborough | 37 | 97 | 54 | 71 | ||
4 | Dunstable | 36 | 70 | 33 | 71 | ||
5 | Cockfosters | 37 | 75 | 43 | 66 | ||
6 | Panteleimon | 38 | 65 | 55 | 64 | ||
7 | Leverstock | 38 | 60 | 51 | 57 | ||
8 | Biggleswade | 38 | 64 | 70 | 56 | ||
9 | Tring | 38 | 59 | 60 | 54 | ||
10 | Potton | 38 | 51 | 47 | 53 | ||
11 | Harpenden | 38 | 54 | 61 | 50 | ||
12 | Crawley | 37 | 67 | 63 | 49 | ||
13 | Aylesbury | 37 | 66 | 71 | 49 | ||
14 | Ardley | 38 | 68 | 69 | 48 | ||
15 | Shefford | 37 | 72 | 77 | 47 | ||
16 | Baldock Town | 38 | 56 | 75 | 41 | ||
17 | Arlesey Town | 38 | 42 | 70 | 33 | ||
18 | Colney Heath | 38 | 34 | 76 | 30 | ||
19 | Hoddesdon | 38 | 39 | 87 | 28 | ||
20 | London | 37 | 28 | 105 | 16 |
COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Panteleimon | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Abbey | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Southall | 4 | 11 | 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Hanworth | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Edgware | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | North | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||
7 | Egham Town | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Windsor | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Wokingham | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Ascot United | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Spelthorne | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Hounslow | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
13 | Reading City | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3 | ||
14 | Holyport | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
15 | Burnham | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Wembley | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
17 | Tadley | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
18 | Virginia | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |