- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Khimki | 34 | 56 | 39 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 34 | 37 | 19 | 61 | ||
3 | Akron | 34 | 48 | 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 39 | 25 | 55 | ||
5 | Rodina | 34 | 53 | 31 | 55 | ||
6 | Yenisey | 34 | 55 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 34 | 39 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Alaniya | 34 | 42 | 42 | 49 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 34 | 36 | 35 | 48 | ||
10 | Torpedo | 34 | 33 | 33 | 47 | ||
11 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 31 | 35 | 42 | ||
12 | KamAZ | 34 | 30 | 36 | 41 | ||
13 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 33 | 36 | 41 | ||
14 | Sokol | 34 | 32 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Chernomorets | 34 | 30 | 38 | 35 | ||
16 | Leningradets | 34 | 27 | 44 | 34 | ||
17 | Volgar | 34 | 29 | 44 | 34 | ||
18 | Kuban | 34 | 20 | 53 | 23 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 12 | 15 | 13 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 12 | 19 | 6 | 38 | ||
3 | Rodina | 12 | 19 | 10 | 36 | ||
4 | Salyut | 12 | 20 | 8 | 35 | ||
5 | Avangard | 12 | 17 | 14 | 34 | ||
6 | Metallurg | 12 | 17 | 19 | 34 | ||
7 | Kaluga | 12 | 16 | 17 | 33 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 12 | 14 | 18 | 26 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 12 | 11 | 19 | 25 | ||
10 | Kosmos | 12 | 10 | 14 | 22 | ||
11 | FC Saturn | 12 | 16 | 26 | 20 | ||
12 | Sakhalinets | 12 | 13 | 23 | 19 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rodina | 12 | 21 | 11 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 12 | 28 | 12 | 42 | ||
3 | Salyut | 12 | 26 | 12 | 39 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 12 | 19 | 10 | 39 | ||
5 | Strogino | 12 | 20 | 15 | 37 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 12 | 12 | 18 | 28 | ||
7 | Avangard | 12 | 16 | 17 | 27 | ||
8 | Saransk | 12 | 13 | 18 | 27 | ||
9 | Khimki II | 12 | 16 | 15 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 12 | 9 | 15 | 17 | ||
11 | Khabarovsk | 12 | 4 | 16 | 17 | ||
12 | Peresvet | 12 | 10 | 35 | 12 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg | 29 | 59 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 57 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | Salyut | 30 | 56 | 25 | 56 | ||
4 | FC Saturn | 29 | 60 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 44 | 21 | 55 | ||
6 | Strogino | 30 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Kaluga | 30 | 50 | 37 | 47 | ||
8 | Khimik | 30 | 45 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Znamya | 29 | 41 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Krasnyy | 30 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | Avangard | 30 | 35 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Khimki II | 30 | 42 | 65 | 32 | ||
13 | Kvant | 30 | 31 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 30 | 32 | 76 | 25 | ||
15 | Fakel II | 30 | 22 | 64 | 20 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 29 | 26 | 51 | 19 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 17 | 28 | 11 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 17 | 37 | 10 | 37 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 17 | 30 | 9 | 37 | ||
4 | Khimik | 17 | 27 | 20 | 26 | ||
5 | Salyut | 17 | 23 | 23 | 26 | ||
6 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 29 | 26 | 24 | ||
7 | Zorkiy | 16 | 31 | 32 | 23 | ||
8 | Ararat | 17 | 34 | 36 | 23 | ||
9 | Kaluga | 17 | 24 | 23 | 22 | ||
10 | FC Saturn | 17 | 32 | 32 | 22 | ||
11 | Khimki II | 17 | 23 | 32 | 18 | ||
12 | Strogino | 17 | 15 | 28 | 17 | ||
13 | Rotor | 16 | 14 | 33 | 8 | ||
14 | Kvant | 17 | 8 | 40 | 8 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 26 | 48 | 17 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 26 | 49 | 18 | 58 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 26 | 47 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 26 | 40 | 21 | 48 | ||
5 | Zorkiy | 26 | 40 | 34 | 36 | ||
6 | Kaluga | 26 | 30 | 29 | 36 | ||
7 | Khimik | 26 | 24 | 33 | 32 | ||
8 | Kvant | 26 | 35 | 36 | 31 | ||
9 | Salyut | 26 | 26 | 30 | 31 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 26 | 26 | 31 | 31 | ||
11 | Rotor | 26 | 30 | 47 | 30 | ||
12 | FC Saturn | 26 | 23 | 40 | 23 | ||
13 | Strogino | 26 | 21 | 45 | 17 | ||
14 | Khimki II | 26 | 22 | 55 | 14 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ararat | 26 | 52 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energomash | 26 | 43 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Spartak | 26 | 37 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 26 | 35 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 26 | 44 | 22 | 42 | ||
6 | Zorkiy | 25 | 39 | 26 | 40 | ||
7 | Sokol | 26 | 36 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | FC Saturn | 26 | 37 | 34 | 37 | ||
9 | Strogino | 26 | 38 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 26 | 33 | 29 | 34 | ||
11 | Khimik | 26 | 31 | 35 | 31 | ||
12 | Kaluga | 26 | 20 | 37 | 21 | ||
13 | Rotor | 26 | 19 | 51 | 11 | ||
14 | Zenit Penza | 25 | 12 | 74 | 11 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 38 | 64 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tosno | 38 | 63 | 30 | 75 | ||
3 | Yenisey | 38 | 54 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 45 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Tambov | 38 | 42 | 34 | 57 | ||
6 | Spartak | 38 | 56 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | FC Kuban | 38 | 44 | 37 | 55 | ||
8 | Shinnik | 38 | 41 | 39 | 54 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 38 | 48 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Fakel | 38 | 38 | 40 | 53 | ||
11 | FK Khimki | 38 | 40 | 47 | 49 | ||
12 | Volgar | 38 | 39 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Zenit II | 38 | 44 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | Sibir | 38 | 31 | 46 | 42 | ||
15 | Baltika | 38 | 25 | 35 | 42 | ||
16 | Luch | 38 | 27 | 41 | 42 | ||
17 | Mordovia | 38 | 39 | 50 | 40 | ||
18 | Sokol | 38 | 34 | 53 | 39 | ||
19 | Spartak | 38 | 26 | 37 | 38 | ||
20 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 28 | 53 | 27 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 61 | 20 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arsenal Tula | 38 | 64 | 36 | 82 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 58 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Volgar | 38 | 57 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Spartak | 38 | 52 | 49 | 59 | ||
6 | Fakel | 38 | 51 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Tosno | 38 | 57 | 53 | 55 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 38 | 44 | 45 | 54 | ||
9 | Sokol | 38 | 43 | 38 | 53 | ||
10 | Volga | 38 | 39 | 37 | 51 | ||
11 | Sibir | 38 | 47 | 50 | 51 | ||
12 | Shinnik | 38 | 50 | 49 | 50 | ||
13 | Zenit II | 38 | 61 | 56 | 50 | ||
14 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 36 | 35 | 49 | ||
15 | Luch | 38 | 31 | 46 | 45 | ||
16 | Yenisey | 38 | 36 | 49 | 44 | ||
17 | Baltika | 38 | 37 | 47 | 44 | ||
18 | FC Armavir | 38 | 28 | 44 | 40 | ||
19 | Radian-Bayka | 38 | 29 | 73 | 26 | ||
20 | KamAZ | 38 | 20 | 60 | 24 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 34 | 53 | 19 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anzhi | 34 | 60 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Tosno | 34 | 50 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 57 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 52 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 34 | 44 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Volgar | 34 | 48 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 34 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Yenisey | 34 | 39 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Luch | 34 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Sibir | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | Volga | 34 | 44 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Baltika | 34 | 25 | 37 | 37 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 34 | 28 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Khimik | 34 | 35 | 59 | 27 | ||
18 | Dynamo | 34 | 18 | 63 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 30 | 62 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fakel | 30 | 47 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | Vityaz | 30 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 58 | 40 | 50 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 30 | 35 | 32 | 48 | ||
6 | Kaluga | 30 | 44 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Avangard | 30 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Podolye | 30 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Metalurg | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
10 | Zenit Penza | 30 | 28 | 29 | 35 | ||
11 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 20 | 30 | 33 | ||
12 | Tambov | 30 | 38 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 31 | 42 | 29 | ||
14 | FC Oryol | 30 | 30 | 41 | 29 | ||
15 | Metallurg | 30 | 25 | 40 | 29 | ||
16 | Metallurg | 30 | 22 | 66 | 19 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 74 | 20 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fakel | 30 | 55 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | Sokol | 30 | 44 | 17 | 54 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 30 | 46 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Kaluga | 30 | 52 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Zenit Penza | 30 | 35 | 26 | 46 | ||
7 | Podolye | 30 | 50 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Vityaz | 30 | 41 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Avangard | 30 | 42 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 35 | 46 | 41 | ||
11 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 47 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Gubkin | 30 | 34 | 40 | 37 | ||
13 | Metallurg | 30 | 26 | 48 | 31 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 30 | 28 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 28 | 77 | 21 | ||
16 | FK Orel | 30 | 18 | 56 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salyut | 39 | 78 | 31 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avangard | 39 | 62 | 36 | 70 | ||
3 | Vityaz | 39 | 58 | 59 | 62 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 39 | 51 | 50 | 59 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 39 | 47 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Gubkin | 39 | 43 | 38 | 58 | ||
7 | Metallurg | 39 | 55 | 53 | 56 | ||
8 | FK Orel | 39 | 52 | 60 | 53 | ||
9 | Sokol | 39 | 56 | 55 | 52 | ||
10 | Kaluga | 39 | 37 | 41 | 52 | ||
11 | Spartak | 39 | 46 | 58 | 43 | ||
12 | FK Ryazan | 39 | 44 | 60 | 42 | ||
13 | Podolye | 39 | 33 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | Zenit Penza | 39 | 22 | 46 | 32 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 26 | 62 | 18 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 26 | 53 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Gornyak | 26 | 43 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Soyuz | 26 | 39 | 24 | 47 | ||
5 | Sokol | 26 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 49 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 37 | 28 | 45 | ||
8 | Akademiya | 26 | 41 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Khimik | 26 | 28 | 39 | 29 | ||
10 | Ufa | 26 | 24 | 38 | 28 | ||
11 | Volga | 26 | 19 | 29 | 26 | ||
12 | NoSta | 26 | 28 | 66 | 18 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 26 | 14 | 50 | 15 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 16 | 57 | 2 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 30 | 68 | 13 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gornyak | 30 | 42 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | Volga | 30 | 45 | 27 | 55 | ||
4 | Soyuz | 30 | 42 | 25 | 55 | ||
5 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 49 | 18 | 53 | ||
6 | Tyumen | 30 | 54 | 32 | 53 | ||
7 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 43 | 29 | 45 | ||
8 | Lada | 30 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Ufa | 30 | 40 | 40 | 43 | ||
10 | Khimik | 30 | 32 | 44 | 42 | ||
11 | Sokol | 30 | 30 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | FK Tolyatti | 30 | 32 | 43 | 32 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 30 | 28 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 32 | 72 | 21 | ||
15 | Rubin Kazan | 30 | 20 | 53 | 17 | ||
16 | Akademiya | 30 | 25 | 71 | 16 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 33 | 69 | 19 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 64 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 34 | 78 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Gornyak | 34 | 62 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Lada | 34 | 44 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | Khimik | 34 | 51 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 34 | 49 | 31 | 55 | ||
8 | FK Tolyatti | 33 | 63 | 51 | 54 | ||
9 | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 58 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Tyumen | 33 | 66 | 53 | 48 | ||
11 | Soyuz | 34 | 56 | 57 | 45 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 49 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | Alnas | 34 | 51 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 39 | 43 | 40 | ||
15 | Energetik | 34 | 30 | 48 | 35 | ||
16 | Dinamo Kirov | 33 | 26 | 38 | 34 | ||
17 | Unit Samara | 34 | 21 | 140 | 8 | ||
18 | Akademiya | 34 | 20 | 107 | 3 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 26 | 37 | 22 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 26 | 46 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 44 | 20 | 51 | ||
4 | Volga | 26 | 52 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Dinamo Kirov | 26 | 38 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Akademiya | 26 | 54 | 45 | 38 | ||
7 | Lada | 26 | 27 | 32 | 36 | ||
8 | Alnas | 26 | 32 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 26 | 35 | 36 | 34 | ||
10 | Soyuz | 26 | 41 | 33 | 32 | ||
11 | Unit Samara | 26 | 31 | 42 | 31 | ||
12 | Sokol | 26 | 22 | 34 | 30 | ||
13 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 29 | 50 | 25 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 11 | 56 | 9 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch | 42 | 81 | 32 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 42 | 67 | 36 | 86 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 80 | 32 | 84 | ||
4 | FK Khimki | 42 | 75 | 36 | 82 | ||
5 | FC Kuban | 42 | 55 | 25 | 81 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 42 | 64 | 41 | 76 | ||
7 | Ural | 42 | 51 | 34 | 73 | ||
8 | FC Oryol | 42 | 55 | 48 | 63 | ||
9 | Spartak | 42 | 60 | 53 | 61 | ||
10 | Sibir | 42 | 51 | 53 | 56 | ||
11 | Anzhi | 42 | 47 | 48 | 55 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 40 | 43 | 54 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 42 | 44 | 49 | 52 | ||
14 | Volgar | 42 | 50 | 56 | 51 | ||
15 | FK Chita | 42 | 57 | 67 | 50 | ||
16 | Avangard | 42 | 36 | 45 | 48 | ||
17 | Fakel | 42 | 39 | 60 | 46 | ||
18 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 48 | 61 | 45 | ||
19 | Amur-2010 | 42 | 44 | 70 | 37 | ||
20 | Metallurg | 42 | 40 | 78 | 26 | ||
21 | Dynamo | 42 | 37 | 107 | 26 | ||
22 | Sokol | 42 | 37 | 84 | 25 |