SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B FUTSAL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 30 | 194 | 64 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rivas Futsal | 30 | 134 | 89 | 65 | ||
3 | Cobisa FS | 30 | 144 | 90 | 63 | ||
4 | Club Inter. | 30 | 125 | 101 | 48 | ||
5 | CD El Valle | 30 | 113 | 96 | 47 | ||
6 | Bargas CD | 30 | 110 | 100 | 47 | ||
7 | Grupo Lopez | 30 | 105 | 96 | 46 | ||
8 | Moral FS | 30 | 103 | 113 | 43 | ||
9 | Dehesa | 30 | 124 | 116 | 42 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 30 | 120 | 135 | 42 | ||
11 | Unión Tres | 30 | 117 | 121 | 35 | ||
12 | Simancas FS | 30 | 99 | 105 | 35 | ||
13 | ED Brunete | 30 | 79 | 112 | 33 | ||
14 | Sierra | 30 | 90 | 144 | 24 | ||
15 | Futsala | 30 | 90 | 155 | 23 | ||
16 | Caceres | 30 | 57 | 167 | 3 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sierra | 30 | 123 | 76 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viña Albali | 30 | 137 | 98 | 63 | ||
3 | Vivocuenca | 30 | 146 | 106 | 61 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 30 | 127 | 103 | 52 | ||
5 | Balazote FS | 30 | 113 | 90 | 49 | ||
6 | EMD Sacedon | 30 | 96 | 100 | 48 | ||
7 | Olias | 30 | 104 | 98 | 46 | ||
8 | Infantes | 30 | 94 | 97 | 43 | ||
9 | UDAF | 30 | 113 | 105 | 39 | ||
10 | Calera | 30 | 110 | 126 | 39 | ||
11 | Azuqueca FS | 30 | 97 | 117 | 38 | ||
12 | Tembleque | 30 | 116 | 134 | 35 | ||
13 | Atl. | 30 | 102 | 133 | 33 | ||
14 | Socuellamos | 30 | 134 | 137 | 30 | ||
15 | Aguila | 30 | 108 | 138 | 30 | ||
16 | FD Mora FS | 30 | 72 | 134 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moral FS | 32 | 194 | 101 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alarcos | 32 | 148 | 92 | 69 | ||
3 | Vivocuenca | 32 | 164 | 112 | 68 | ||
4 | Sierra | 32 | 131 | 89 | 61 | ||
5 | EMD Sacedon | 32 | 125 | 98 | 53 | ||
6 | Infantes | 32 | 128 | 103 | 51 | ||
7 | Olias | 32 | 135 | 121 | 50 | ||
8 | Calera | 32 | 119 | 131 | 45 | ||
9 | Viña Albali | 32 | 120 | 129 | 43 | ||
10 | Atl. | 32 | 112 | 111 | 40 | ||
11 | FD Mora FS | 32 | 93 | 116 | 40 | ||
12 | UDAF | 32 | 97 | 117 | 39 | ||
13 | Tembleque | 32 | 114 | 136 | 39 | ||
14 | Socuellamos | 32 | 126 | 128 | 37 | ||
15 | Aguila | 32 | 119 | 148 | 36 | ||
16 | Renacer | 32 | 72 | 138 | 21 | ||
17 | Gelovision | 32 | 58 | 185 | 4 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tembleque | 16 | 64 | 39 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sierra | 16 | 53 | 38 | 30 | ||
3 | Gelovision | 16 | 59 | 41 | 29 | ||
4 | Olias | 16 | 67 | 57 | 29 | ||
5 | Vivocuenca | 16 | 77 | 61 | 23 | ||
6 | FD Mora FS | 16 | 36 | 51 | 17 | ||
7 | Aguila | 16 | 38 | 66 | 17 | ||
8 | Euroarmavi | 16 | 34 | 49 | 15 | ||
9 | Calera | 16 | 45 | 71 | 14 |
AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA FUTSAL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Mata | 30 | 194 | 95 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Futbol Sala | 29 | 153 | 89 | 68 | ||
3 | isla | 29 | 172 | 100 | 67 | ||
4 | Sierra | 30 | 164 | 74 | 66 | ||
5 | Cobisa | 29 | 136 | 98 | 55 | ||
6 | Ed Navalcan | 29 | 124 | 81 | 53 | ||
7 | Villatobas | 30 | 149 | 102 | 51 | ||
8 | Ancla | 29 | 149 | 128 | 49 | ||
9 | Atletico | 29 | 117 | 92 | 47 | ||
10 | Santa Olalla | 30 | 133 | 109 | 43 | ||
11 | Casarrubios | 30 | 142 | 131 | 41 | ||
12 | Guadalajara | 29 | 103 | 133 | 26 | ||
13 | Pueblanueva | 29 | 89 | 156 | 24 | ||
14 | Illescas | 28 | 74 | 243 | 12 | ||
15 | AD Mora | 29 | 89 | 167 | 9 | ||
16 | Ayuntamiento | 29 | 89 | 255 | 6 |