2ª ALICANTE INFANTIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barrio | 28 | 135 | 9 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Intangco C | 28 | 117 | 21 | 67 | ||
3 | Jove | 28 | 92 | 30 | 65 | ||
4 | Gabriel | 28 | 107 | 44 | 55 | ||
5 | Gimnastic | 28 | 87 | 64 | 47 | ||
6 | Mutxamel B | 28 | 84 | 55 | 46 | ||
7 | Racing Akra | 28 | 81 | 68 | 46 | ||
8 | Rac. Playa. | 28 | 70 | 38 | 45 | ||
9 | Pablo | 28 | 91 | 85 | 41 | ||
10 | Montemar B | 28 | 57 | 78 | 29 | ||
11 | Playas | 28 | 60 | 109 | 22 | ||
12 | Atco Dama E. | 28 | 52 | 125 | 21 | ||
13 | Benferri A | 28 | 45 | 121 | 17 | ||
14 | Atl. Blas | 28 | 28 | 105 | 17 | ||
15 | Aitana B | 28 | 40 | 194 | 4 | ||
16 | Elche Élite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ALICANTE INFANTIL GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Promesas | 22 | 106 | 11 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jove | 21 | 99 | 14 | 55 | ||
3 | Pablo | 22 | 80 | 27 | 50 | ||
4 | Kelme D | 22 | 62 | 51 | 39 | ||
5 | Playas | 22 | 61 | 47 | 36 | ||
6 | Salesianos | 21 | 45 | 35 | 36 | ||
7 | Racing Akra | 22 | 47 | 69 | 25 | ||
8 | Intangco C | 22 | 31 | 59 | 25 | ||
9 | Villajoyosa | 22 | 34 | 57 | 19 | ||
10 | Montemar | 22 | 29 | 95 | 11 | ||
11 | Maristas | 22 | 20 | 77 | 9 | ||
12 | Racing Playa | 22 | 23 | 95 | 9 | ||
13 | Inter Blas. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Tecnogol A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIA INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hércules | 28 | 92 | 15 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Esides | 28 | 118 | 29 | 69 | ||
3 | Novelda A | 28 | 111 | 35 | 66 | ||
4 | Lacross | 28 | 101 | 49 | 54 | ||
5 | Villena A | 27 | 59 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Ilicitano | 28 | 62 | 63 | 37 | ||
7 | Barrio | 28 | 51 | 70 | 37 | ||
8 | Celtic Elche | 28 | 64 | 87 | 37 | ||
9 | Idella B | 28 | 53 | 55 | 36 | ||
10 | Betis | 28 | 73 | 81 | 35 | ||
11 | Altet | 28 | 60 | 56 | 33 | ||
12 | Crevillente | 28 | 46 | 61 | 30 | ||
13 | San Joan B | 28 | 48 | 83 | 23 | ||
14 | Rayo Ibense | 28 | 61 | 90 | 20 | ||
15 | Benidorm B | 27 | 8 | 188 | 1 | ||
16 | Intangco C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ALICANTE INFANTIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ilicitano | 26 | 153 | 10 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Esportiva | 26 | 86 | 15 | 64 | ||
3 | Altet | 26 | 97 | 13 | 63 | ||
4 | Intangco C | 26 | 132 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Elche Dream | 26 | 77 | 19 | 54 | ||
6 | Promesas | 26 | 56 | 43 | 38 | ||
7 | Elche Sp. A | 26 | 47 | 59 | 36 | ||
8 | Pablo | 26 | 61 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Independient | 26 | 45 | 58 | 32 | ||
10 | Celtic Elche | 26 | 39 | 76 | 25 | ||
11 | Altabix A | 26 | 30 | 119 | 21 | ||
12 | Crevillente | 26 | 23 | 124 | 13 | ||
13 | Jovenes | 26 | 28 | 132 | 10 | ||
14 | Oriol C | 26 | 21 | 145 | 5 |
2ª ALICANTE INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 30 | 121 | 16 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Intangco C | 30 | 177 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | Murada A | 29 | 113 | 32 | 68 | ||
4 | Montesinos | 29 | 123 | 42 | 68 | ||
5 | Algorfa | 30 | 100 | 34 | 64 | ||
6 | Racing | 29 | 65 | 44 | 46 | ||
7 | Oriol C | 30 | 77 | 70 | 43 | ||
8 | Benijofar A | 30 | 69 | 65 | 39 | ||
9 | Junior | 29 | 61 | 81 | 39 | ||
10 | Promesas | 29 | 62 | 70 | 38 | ||
11 | Formentera | 30 | 48 | 65 | 35 | ||
12 | Guardamar | 29 | 48 | 83 | 32 | ||
13 | Callosa | 30 | 47 | 104 | 29 | ||
14 | Horadada B | 30 | 38 | 157 | 12 | ||
15 | Crevillente | 30 | 17 | 200 | 9 | ||
16 | Almoradi B | 30 | 24 | 106 | 9 |