LIGA POLACA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jagiellonia | 34 | 77 | 45 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Śląsk | 34 | 50 | 31 | 63 | ||
3 | Legia | 34 | 51 | 39 | 59 | ||
4 | Pogon | 34 | 59 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 47 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 45 | 41 | 53 | ||
7 | Raków | 34 | 54 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Zaglebie | 34 | 43 | 50 | 47 | ||
9 | Widzew | 34 | 45 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Piast | 34 | 38 | 35 | 43 | ||
11 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 42 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Puszcza | 34 | 39 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | KS Cracovia | 34 | 45 | 46 | 39 | ||
14 | Korona | 34 | 40 | 44 | 38 | ||
15 | Radomiak | 34 | 41 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
17 | Ruch | 34 | 40 | 55 | 32 | ||
18 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 34 | 75 | 24 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 58 | 36 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ruch | 34 | 48 | 33 | 62 | ||
3 | Termalica | 34 | 55 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Wisla | 34 | 61 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Puszcza | 34 | 49 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 57 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 56 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 56 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Chrobry | 34 | 44 | 53 | 46 | ||
10 | Katowice | 34 | 41 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | Zagłębie | 34 | 33 | 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 40 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Resovia | 34 | 43 | 51 | 38 | ||
15 | Odra Opole | 34 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | SKRA | 34 | 19 | 50 | 31 | ||
17 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 35 | 57 | 27 | ||
18 | Sandecja | 34 | 28 | 54 | 27 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miedz | 34 | 56 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Widzew | 34 | 53 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 62 | 39 | 61 | ||
4 | Korona | 34 | 46 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Odra Opole | 34 | 51 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Chrobry | 34 | 43 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Sandecja | 34 | 39 | 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 33 | 37 | 45 | ||
11 | Resovia | 34 | 42 | 39 | 44 | ||
12 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 37 | 41 | 44 | ||
13 | SKRA | 34 | 28 | 41 | 38 | ||
14 | Puszcza | 34 | 41 | 50 | 37 | ||
15 | Zagłębie | 34 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
16 | Stomil | 34 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Gornik | 34 | 32 | 54 | 29 | ||
18 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 32 | 58 | 25 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomiak | 34 | 49 | 20 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 34 | 56 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 49 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 59 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 47 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | Odra Opole | 34 | 35 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Widzew | 34 | 30 | 36 | 46 | ||
10 | Sandecja | 34 | 42 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Chrobry | 34 | 34 | 45 | 44 | ||
12 | Korona | 34 | 31 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Puszcza | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 32 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Stomil | 34 | 31 | 48 | 35 | ||
16 | Resovia | 34 | 27 | 45 | 32 | ||
17 | Zagłębie | 34 | 35 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Bełchatów | 34 | 24 | 51 | 23 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 64 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 52 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Radomiak | 34 | 52 | 45 | 57 | ||
5 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Termalica | 34 | 47 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Chrobry | 34 | 41 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Puszcza | 34 | 36 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 60 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Stomil | 34 | 30 | 38 | 46 | ||
11 | Zagłębie | 34 | 49 | 55 | 44 | ||
12 | Sandecja | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Odra Opole | 34 | 33 | 39 | 42 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 46 | 41 | ||
15 | Bełchatów | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | Olimpia | 34 | 45 | 56 | 40 | ||
17 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 46 | 67 | 30 | ||
18 | Wigry | 34 | 27 | 57 | 26 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raków | 34 | 54 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 58 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 59 | 28 | 64 | ||
4 | Sandecja | 34 | 35 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 43 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 52 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 48 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Termalica | 34 | 45 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 45 | 44 | ||
10 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 49 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Stomil | 34 | 38 | 43 | 40 | ||
12 | Odra Opole | 34 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 31 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Chrobry | 34 | 29 | 39 | 39 | ||
15 | Wigry | 34 | 40 | 56 | 37 | ||
16 | Bytovia | 34 | 45 | 50 | 37 | ||
17 | Katowice | 34 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
18 | Garbarnia | 34 | 21 | 64 | 21 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miedz | 34 | 53 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagłębie | 34 | 46 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 48 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 41 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Wigry | 34 | 40 | 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Raków | 34 | 50 | 40 | 51 | ||
8 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 51 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 37 | 37 | 46 | ||
10 | Chrobry | 34 | 46 | 47 | 46 | ||
11 | Odra Opole | 34 | 37 | 43 | 45 | ||
12 | Puszcza | 34 | 38 | 38 | 44 | ||
13 | Bytovia | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | Stomil | 34 | 39 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Pogon | 34 | 42 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Górnik | 34 | 29 | 42 | 35 | ||
17 | Olimpia | 34 | 24 | 37 | 31 | ||
18 | Ruch | 34 | 35 | 58 | 27 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odra Opole | 34 | 69 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raków | 34 | 64 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Puszcza | 34 | 42 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Radomiak | 34 | 42 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 34 | 59 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Siarka | 34 | 51 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Stargard | 34 | 45 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Legionovia | 34 | 51 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Bełchatów | 34 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 41 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Energetyk | 34 | 39 | 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 40 | 53 | 41 | ||
13 | Rozwoj | 34 | 32 | 39 | 39 | ||
14 | Gryf | 34 | 45 | 57 | 38 | ||
15 | Polonia | 34 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
16 | Kotwica | 34 | 39 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Olimpia | 34 | 37 | 55 | 33 | ||
18 | Polonia | 34 | 25 | 54 | 26 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 56 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znicz | 34 | 53 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 46 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 47 | 30 | 57 | ||
5 | Raków | 34 | 59 | 48 | 53 | ||
6 | Siarka | 34 | 47 | 43 | 53 | ||
7 | Radomiak | 34 | 44 | 34 | 50 | ||
8 | Puszcza | 34 | 40 | 29 | 50 | ||
9 | Kotwica | 34 | 33 | 33 | 48 | ||
10 | Legionovia | 34 | 41 | 35 | 47 | ||
11 | Polonia | 34 | 42 | 44 | 44 | ||
12 | Stargard | 34 | 37 | 36 | 42 | ||
13 | Energetyk | 34 | 37 | 47 | 38 | ||
14 | Olimpia | 34 | 37 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 36 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | Nadwiślan | 34 | 38 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Gryf | 34 | 35 | 51 | 33 | ||
18 | Brzesko | 34 | 23 | 71 | 25 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kluczbork | 34 | 44 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | Rozwoj | 34 | 54 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | Raków | 34 | 43 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Energetyk | 34 | 52 | 37 | 56 | ||
6 | Stargard | 34 | 46 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 54 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 49 | 42 | 52 | ||
9 | Znicz | 34 | 40 | 35 | 46 | ||
10 | Nadwiślan | 34 | 49 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Legionovia | 34 | 48 | 48 | 42 | ||
12 | Siarka | 34 | 41 | 51 | 41 | ||
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 45 | 54 | 39 | ||
14 | Brzesko | 34 | 32 | 43 | 39 | ||
15 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 43 | 36 | ||
16 | Kotwica | 34 | 45 | 51 | 35 | ||
17 | Górnik | 34 | 30 | 57 | 30 | ||
18 | Limanovia | 34 | 30 | 55 | 27 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bełchatów | 34 | 50 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 45 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 60 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 53 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Termalica | 34 | 42 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Olimpia | 34 | 38 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Wisła | 34 | 37 | 33 | 52 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | Miedz | 34 | 42 | 37 | 44 | ||
10 | Kolejarz | 34 | 36 | 38 | 44 | ||
11 | Sandecja | 34 | 29 | 40 | 44 | ||
12 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 29 | 34 | 42 | ||
13 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 35 | 33 | 41 | ||
14 | Stomil | 34 | 38 | 42 | 41 | ||
15 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 39 | 48 | 41 | ||
16 | Energetyk | 34 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
17 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 56 | 33 | ||
18 | Brzesko | 34 | 18 | 51 | 23 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisła | 34 | 59 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puszcza | 34 | 61 | 35 | 70 | ||
3 | Pelikan | 34 | 47 | 25 | 65 | ||
4 | Resovia | 34 | 40 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 42 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Znicz | 34 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Pogon | 34 | 44 | 38 | 48 | ||
8 | Olimpia | 34 | 23 | 18 | 48 | ||
9 | Radomiak | 34 | 43 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 28 | 33 | 45 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Wigry | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 38 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 41 | 54 | 35 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 34 | 39 | 65 | 35 | ||
16 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 34 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 25 | 47 | 31 | ||
18 | Siarka | 34 | 36 | 55 | 29 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brzesko | 26 | 43 | 8 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stomil | 27 | 41 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Puszcza | 26 | 36 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Znicz | 26 | 28 | 16 | 43 | ||
5 | Resovia | 26 | 33 | 19 | 41 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 27 | 36 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 27 | 31 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Swit Nowy D. | 28 | 30 | 30 | 36 | ||
9 | Wigry | 27 | 25 | 26 | 34 | ||
10 | Pogon | 26 | 30 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 26 | 25 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Pelikan | 26 | 28 | 38 | 28 | ||
13 | Stal Rzeszow | 27 | 24 | 33 | 27 | ||
14 | Jeziorak | 27 | 24 | 36 | 25 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 26 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
16 | KSZO | 26 | 16 | 44 | 24 | ||
17 | Sokol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 34 | 39 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisła | 34 | 61 | 39 | 60 | ||
3 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 42 | 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Brzesko | 34 | 42 | 27 | 59 | ||
5 | Stomil | 34 | 43 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Znicz | 34 | 46 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 32 | 25 | 50 | ||
8 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 55 | 46 | 48 | ||
9 | Resovia | 34 | 31 | 24 | 46 | ||
10 | Jeziorak | 34 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
11 | Wigry | 34 | 38 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 33 | 38 | 41 | ||
13 | Pelikan | 34 | 35 | 34 | 39 | ||
14 | Nadarzyn | 34 | 29 | 39 | 39 | ||
15 | Ruch Wysokie | 34 | 34 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 25 | 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Puszcza | 34 | 31 | 47 | 26 | ||
18 | Start Otwock | 34 | 37 | 69 | 24 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puszcza | 34 | 65 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Garbarnia | 34 | 55 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 53 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Hutnik Nowa | 34 | 77 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Dalin | 34 | 68 | 47 | 58 | ||
6 | Orlicz | 34 | 52 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | Juventa | 34 | 50 | 44 | 56 | ||
8 | Czarni | 34 | 52 | 39 | 53 | ||
9 | Wierna | 34 | 34 | 26 | 52 | ||
10 | Kmita | 34 | 54 | 41 | 51 | ||
11 | Nida | 34 | 44 | 46 | 49 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 63 | 60 | 45 | ||
13 | Beskid | 34 | 59 | 66 | 45 | ||
14 | Naprzód | 34 | 52 | 57 | 43 | ||
15 | Alwernia | 34 | 28 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Lubrzanka | 34 | 28 | 87 | 25 | ||
17 | Glinik | 34 | 25 | 67 | 21 | ||
18 | Hetman | 34 | 28 | 76 | 20 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Korona | 30 | 48 | 18 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 30 | 57 | 20 | 64 | ||
3 | Hutnik Nowa | 30 | 60 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Dalin | 30 | 52 | 23 | 50 | ||
5 | Puszcza | 30 | 55 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Garbarnia | 30 | 40 | 23 | 48 | ||
7 | Wierna | 30 | 37 | 29 | 48 | ||
8 | Czarni | 30 | 35 | 26 | 47 | ||
9 | Glinik | 30 | 34 | 29 | 39 | ||
10 | Lubrzanka | 30 | 37 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Naprzód | 30 | 38 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Unia Tarnów | 29 | 27 | 33 | 35 | ||
13 | Orlicz | 30 | 33 | 48 | 27 | ||
14 | Pohon 1945. | 30 | 25 | 71 | 22 | ||
15 | Granat | 29 | 22 | 74 | 19 | ||
16 | Neptun | 30 | 14 | 77 | 14 |