4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arcos Club. | 22 | 97 | 19 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villamartin | 22 | 67 | 21 | 50 | ||
3 | Ubrique UD | 20 | 65 | 24 | 46 | ||
4 | CD Jédula | 22 | 61 | 31 | 39 | ||
5 | Bornense | 19 | 53 | 31 | 37 | ||
6 | Alcala Valle | 20 | 40 | 38 | 33 | ||
7 | Ubriqueño | 22 | 60 | 67 | 25 | ||
8 | Salle Jerez | 22 | 46 | 56 | 25 | ||
9 | CLVT Prado | 21 | 39 | 51 | 25 | ||
10 | Pueblo Nuevo | 21 | 32 | 75 | 16 | ||
11 | Arcos CF | 17 | 19 | 88 | 4 | ||
12 | Jose | 20 | 14 | 92 | 1 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liberación | 22 | 77 | 19 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 22 | 87 | 39 | 48 | ||
3 | Juv. Jerez. | 22 | 57 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Algaida | 22 | 65 | 26 | 44 | ||
5 | Flamenco | 22 | 64 | 51 | 35 | ||
6 | Salle Jerez | 22 | 53 | 43 | 32 | ||
7 | Benito C.F. | 22 | 58 | 47 | 31 | ||
8 | Sherry | 22 | 43 | 68 | 27 | ||
9 | José Obrero | 22 | 42 | 51 | 26 | ||
10 | Divina | 22 | 47 | 58 | 20 | ||
11 | Veteranos | 22 | 42 | 78 | 12 | ||
12 | Pueblo Nuevo | 22 | 13 | 139 | 2 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recreativo | 5 | 17 | 1 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trasmallo | 4 | 16 | 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Nextstars | 4 | 12 | 9 | 7 | ||
4 | Frailes | 5 | 8 | 15 | 4 | ||
5 | Pueblo Nuevo | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2 | ||
6 | C.D. Rota B | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 | ||
7 | Salle Jerez | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ubrique UD | 23 | 95 | 31 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pueblo Nuevo | 23 | 63 | 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Florida CF | 24 | 69 | 37 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Jédula | 24 | 72 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 22 | 49 | 22 | 48 | ||
6 | Alcala Valle | 23 | 88 | 35 | 46 | ||
7 | Arcos CF B | 23 | 55 | 46 | 34 | ||
8 | Salle Jerez | 22 | 48 | 51 | 33 | ||
9 | Puerto | 23 | 51 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Marianistas | 23 | 33 | 42 | 31 | ||
11 | Nueva | 23 | 51 | 79 | 24 | ||
12 | Jose | 23 | 32 | 55 | 22 | ||
13 | Bornense | 23 | 41 | 71 | 18 | ||
14 | Espera CF | 11 | 35 | 24 | 16 | ||
15 | Federico | 23 | 37 | 66 | 16 | ||
16 | Benito | 23 | 33 | 79 | 14 | ||
17 | Aficion | 23 | 30 | 74 | 11 | ||
18 | CLVT Prado | 23 | 27 | 94 | 3 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 20 | 83 | 24 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalcacín | 19 | 49 | 21 | 47 | ||
3 | CD Olvera | 20 | 63 | 37 | 37 | ||
4 | Espera CF | 20 | 59 | 40 | 37 | ||
5 | Ubrique UD | 21 | 41 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | Bornense | 19 | 39 | 36 | 33 | ||
7 | Amigos Cruz | 20 | 55 | 42 | 30 | ||
8 | Comarca | 20 | 41 | 49 | 24 | ||
9 | Pueblo Nuevo | 20 | 27 | 57 | 22 | ||
10 | Xerez | 16 | 25 | 54 | 4 | ||
11 | Salle Jerez | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | ||
12 | Federico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Escuela | 20 | 26 | 105 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 18 | 75 | 7 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF B | 18 | 71 | 18 | 44 | ||
3 | CD Jédula | 17 | 58 | 15 | 41 | ||
4 | Barriada | 17 | 39 | 24 | 31 | ||
5 | Distrito | 17 | 31 | 44 | 18 | ||
6 | Pueblo Nuevo | 17 | 19 | 55 | 17 | ||
7 | Guadalcacín | 17 | 18 | 32 | 16 | ||
8 | Alcanatif | 17 | 16 | 42 | 13 | ||
9 | Jerez FCSDCD | 17 | 6 | 64 | 7 | ||
10 | Marcos | 11 | 11 | 43 | 2 | ||
11 | Torrecera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |