LIGA ESTONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levadia | 14 | 34 | 5 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nomme Kalju | 14 | 29 | 16 | 28 | ||
3 | FC Flora | 14 | 26 | 16 | 28 | ||
4 | Paide | 14 | 18 | 15 | 22 | ||
5 | Tammeka | 14 | 18 | 17 | 16 | ||
6 | Tallinna | 14 | 17 | 24 | 16 | ||
7 | Narva Trans | 14 | 18 | 32 | 15 | ||
8 | Vaprus | 14 | 14 | 23 | 13 | ||
9 | Kuressaare | 14 | 18 | 30 | 13 | ||
10 | Nõmme | 14 | 9 | 23 | 9 |
SEGUNDA ESTONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nõmme | 36 | 114 | 29 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viimsi JK | 36 | 67 | 35 | 71 | ||
3 | Flora Tallin | 36 | 86 | 53 | 69 | ||
4 | Levadia | 36 | 57 | 46 | 57 | ||
5 | Tabasalu | 36 | 81 | 70 | 55 | ||
6 | FC Tallinn | 36 | 72 | 65 | 52 | ||
7 | Paide II | 36 | 66 | 82 | 41 | ||
8 | FC Elva | 36 | 45 | 75 | 40 | ||
9 | TJK Legion | 36 | 37 | 97 | 21 | ||
10 | Alliance FC | 36 | 50 | 123 | 20 |
SEGUNDA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Harju Laagri | 36 | 97 | 46 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levadia | 36 | 85 | 45 | 68 | ||
3 | FC Elva | 36 | 76 | 52 | 66 | ||
4 | Viimsi JK | 36 | 76 | 40 | 63 | ||
5 | Flora Tallin | 36 | 88 | 52 | 62 | ||
6 | Nõmme | 36 | 79 | 56 | 60 | ||
7 | Paide II | 36 | 75 | 88 | 52 | ||
8 | Alliance FC | 36 | 29 | 105 | 27 | ||
9 | Tulevik | 36 | 28 | 102 | 23 | ||
10 | Pärnu | 36 | 30 | 77 | 20 |
SEGUNDA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vaprus | 27 | 63 | 24 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Maardu FC | 27 | 59 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Nõmme | 27 | 66 | 36 | 46 | ||
4 | FC Elva | 27 | 45 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Flora Tallin | 27 | 46 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Tammeka II | 27 | 43 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | Levadia | 26 | 34 | 39 | 32 | ||
8 | Pärnu | 27 | 49 | 55 | 31 | ||
9 | Vändra | 26 | 42 | 62 | 29 | ||
10 | Alliance FC | 27 | 13 | 79 | 3 |
SEGUNDA B ESTONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nõmme | 36 | 118 | 38 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vändra | 36 | 97 | 71 | 68 | ||
3 | Pärnu | 36 | 82 | 53 | 62 | ||
4 | Nõmme Kalju | 36 | 79 | 50 | 61 | ||
5 | Viimsi JK | 36 | 75 | 68 | 52 | ||
6 | Keila | 36 | 67 | 87 | 46 | ||
7 | Tabasalu | 36 | 85 | 80 | 43 | ||
8 | Paide II | 36 | 61 | 87 | 39 | ||
9 | Võru | 36 | 48 | 101 | 34 | ||
10 | Põhja-Talli | 36 | 54 | 131 | 29 |
SEGUNDA B ESTONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TJK Legion | 36 | 125 | 30 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tammeka II | 36 | 108 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Alliance FC | 36 | 80 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Pärnu | 36 | 80 | 51 | 61 | ||
5 | Nõmme | 36 | 99 | 57 | 60 | ||
6 | Võru | 36 | 80 | 66 | 54 | ||
7 | Vändra | 36 | 61 | 96 | 38 | ||
8 | Paide II | 36 | 45 | 94 | 28 | ||
9 | Flora Tallin | 36 | 33 | 138 | 16 | ||
10 | Ajax | 36 | 35 | 135 | 16 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nõmme | 26 | 158 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pärnu | 26 | 102 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Tabasalu | 26 | 77 | 52 | 48 | ||
4 | Ganvix | 26 | 48 | 50 | 40 | ||
5 | Saue JK | 26 | 65 | 54 | 40 | ||
6 | Tulevik II | 26 | 55 | 71 | 40 | ||
7 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 43 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Raplamaa | 26 | 48 | 63 | 34 | ||
9 | Otepää | 26 | 63 | 69 | 32 | ||
10 | Kuressaare | 26 | 38 | 93 | 29 | ||
11 | Imavere | 26 | 42 | 83 | 29 | ||
12 | Torva | 26 | 41 | 67 | 28 | ||
13 | Vaprus | 26 | 42 | 66 | 28 | ||
14 | Viimsi | 26 | 30 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide II | 26 | 92 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Keila | 26 | 93 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Nõmme | 26 | 131 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Pärnu | 26 | 98 | 45 | 57 | ||
5 | Saue JK | 26 | 85 | 47 | 52 | ||
6 | Viimsi | 26 | 60 | 51 | 39 | ||
7 | Torva | 26 | 63 | 52 | 37 | ||
8 | Imavere | 26 | 70 | 77 | 31 | ||
9 | Ganvix | 26 | 47 | 59 | 29 | ||
10 | Kuressaare | 26 | 55 | 69 | 26 | ||
11 | FC Forza | 26 | 52 | 93 | 25 | ||
12 | Ararat | 26 | 41 | 101 | 19 | ||
13 | Kose | 26 | 20 | 92 | 10 | ||
14 | Rummu | 26 | 27 | 154 | 7 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tallinna | 26 | 130 | 61 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tulevik II | 26 | 78 | 40 | 52 | ||
3 | Ganvix | 26 | 72 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Nõmme | 26 | 93 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Keila | 26 | 61 | 45 | 45 | ||
6 | Viimsi JK | 26 | 62 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Imavere | 26 | 59 | 68 | 37 | ||
8 | Torva | 26 | 60 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Saue JK | 26 | 51 | 57 | 34 | ||
10 | Tondi | 26 | 52 | 93 | 28 | ||
11 | Kuressaare | 26 | 43 | 66 | 26 | ||
12 | Kose | 26 | 48 | 75 | 26 | ||
13 | Rummu | 26 | 24 | 93 | 17 | ||
14 | Metropool | 26 | 30 | 95 | 12 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tallinna | 24 | 117 | 43 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tallinna | 24 | 77 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Viimsi JK | 24 | 60 | 46 | 37 | ||
4 | Saue JK | 24 | 52 | 42 | 36 | ||
5 | Metropool | 24 | 62 | 57 | 35 | ||
6 | Keila | 24 | 45 | 57 | 33 | ||
7 | Tulevik II | 24 | 43 | 49 | 30 | ||
8 | Nõmme | 24 | 69 | 75 | 28 | ||
9 | Rummu | 24 | 49 | 66 | 28 | ||
10 | Tondi | 24 | 44 | 73 | 28 | ||
11 | Sörve | 24 | 38 | 55 | 25 | ||
12 | Läänemaa | 24 | 36 | 65 | 25 | ||
13 | MC Tallin | 24 | 35 | 72 | 21 | ||
14 | Tarvastu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tartu Santos | 26 | 138 | 16 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ganvix | 26 | 57 | 60 | 48 | ||
3 | Sörve | 26 | 64 | 46 | 47 | ||
4 | Nõmme | 26 | 90 | 60 | 46 | ||
5 | Jogeva | 26 | 63 | 61 | 46 | ||
6 | Rummu | 26 | 66 | 56 | 40 | ||
7 | Keila | 26 | 67 | 48 | 39 | ||
8 | Luunja | 26 | 61 | 61 | 39 | ||
9 | Tartu | 26 | 53 | 75 | 35 | ||
10 | Tulevik II | 26 | 62 | 74 | 28 | ||
11 | Tartu Welco | 26 | 39 | 59 | 26 | ||
12 | Metropool | 26 | 41 | 88 | 25 | ||
13 | Tarvastu | 26 | 45 | 95 | 19 | ||
14 | Kärdla LM | 26 | 35 | 82 | 15 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Emmaste | 26 | 114 | 34 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tulevik | 26 | 100 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Vändra | 26 | 68 | 39 | 51 | ||
4 | FC Elva | 26 | 65 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Tartu | 26 | 96 | 50 | 46 | ||
6 | Paide Kumake | 26 | 83 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Pärnu II | 26 | 78 | 75 | 38 | ||
8 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 76 | 77 | 37 | ||
9 | Tarvastu | 26 | 69 | 70 | 37 | ||
10 | Keila | 26 | 51 | 63 | 36 | ||
11 | Ganvix | 26 | 52 | 122 | 21 | ||
12 | Sörve | 26 | 32 | 72 | 20 | ||
13 | Luunja | 26 | 39 | 126 | 15 | ||
14 | Nõmme | 26 | 25 | 113 | 12 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tartu SK 10 | 26 | 77 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tammeka II | 26 | 71 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Tulevik | 26 | 85 | 42 | 52 | ||
4 | Paide Kumake | 26 | 64 | 28 | 52 | ||
5 | Sörve | 26 | 46 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Luunja | 26 | 65 | 52 | 48 | ||
7 | Nõmme | 26 | 55 | 56 | 39 | ||
8 | Emmaste | 26 | 54 | 46 | 30 | ||
9 | Tartu | 26 | 46 | 74 | 29 | ||
10 | Ganvix | 26 | 45 | 86 | 29 | ||
11 | Tarvastu | 26 | 32 | 67 | 21 | ||
12 | Viljandi | 26 | 11 | 28 | 20 | ||
13 | Pärnu II | 26 | 41 | 73 | 16 | ||
14 | Rummu | 26 | 31 | 84 | 10 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tartu Santos | 26 | 85 | 18 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Emmaste | 26 | 61 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Nõmme | 26 | 67 | 52 | 47 | ||
4 | Pärnu II | 26 | 66 | 53 | 45 | ||
5 | Tarvastu | 26 | 54 | 55 | 42 | ||
6 | Tartu | 26 | 72 | 51 | 40 | ||
7 | Tammeka II | 26 | 63 | 43 | 39 | ||
8 | Tulevik II | 26 | 52 | 63 | 35 | ||
9 | Ganvix | 26 | 66 | 61 | 31 | ||
10 | Rummu | 26 | 45 | 64 | 31 | ||
11 | Vaprus | 26 | 40 | 49 | 30 | ||
12 | Sörve | 26 | 41 | 50 | 29 | ||
13 | Võru | 26 | 40 | 89 | 23 | ||
14 | FC Elva | 26 | 13 | 86 | 9 |