CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oppsal | 26 | 74 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 79 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Follo II | 26 | 66 | 43 | 42 | ||
4 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 57 | 39 | 40 | ||
5 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
6 | Grorud II | 26 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
7 | Østsiden | 26 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 57 | 59 | 37 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 54 | 63 | 37 | ||
10 | Ås IL | 26 | 49 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Skeid II | 26 | 52 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Borgar | 26 | 38 | 61 | 31 | ||
13 | Nesodden | 26 | 53 | 76 | 25 | ||
14 | Selbak Turn | 26 | 19 | 99 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 78 | 22 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 80 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | Oppsal | 26 | 81 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 62 | 54 | 44 | ||
5 | Trosvik IF | 26 | 69 | 53 | 43 | ||
6 | Follo II | 26 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 58 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | Grorud II | 26 | 53 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Nesodden | 26 | 52 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | Selbak Turn | 26 | 41 | 67 | 31 | ||
11 | Østsiden | 26 | 54 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Sparta | 26 | 39 | 52 | 28 | ||
13 | Rustad | 26 | 41 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Kolbotn | 26 | 24 | 140 | 1 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bærum | 26 | 84 | 38 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asker | 26 | 80 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Förde | 26 | 64 | 47 | 51 | ||
4 | Træff | 26 | 45 | 46 | 42 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 34 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 39 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Drøbak | 26 | 41 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Vålerenga | 26 | 47 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Moss | 26 | 47 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 38 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 49 | 63 | 28 | ||
12 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 35 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Nesodden | 26 | 23 | 73 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 58 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 51 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Senja | 26 | 54 | 44 | 50 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 54 | 36 | 47 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 53 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Østsiden | 26 | 45 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Nesodden | 26 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Frigg | 26 | 53 | 58 | 32 | ||
9 | Mo IL | 26 | 41 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 43 | 46 | 30 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 48 | 27 | ||
12 | Mjølner | 26 | 26 | 41 | 27 | ||
13 | Finnsnes | 26 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
14 | Stabæk II | 26 | 36 | 53 | 26 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 59 | 38 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosenborg | 26 | 76 | 56 | 46 | ||
3 | Byåsen | 26 | 65 | 48 | 44 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 52 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Nesodden | 26 | 53 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Levanger | 26 | 52 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
9 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 55 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 58 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Nardo | 26 | 43 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Tiller IL | 26 | 41 | 58 | 27 | ||
13 | Strindheim | 26 | 39 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Steinkjer | 26 | 43 | 106 | 11 |