2ª ANDALUZA ALMERÍA PREBENJAMIN | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cañada | 20 | 101 | 15 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pavia | 20 | 146 | 30 | 55 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 20 | 168 | 22 | 52 | ||
4 | Los Molinos | 20 | 147 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Pol. | 20 | 85 | 31 | 40 | ||
6 | Ejido 2012 | 20 | 91 | 32 | 38 | ||
7 | Oriente | 20 | 97 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Marinas | 20 | 76 | 53 | 28 | ||
9 | Vicar | 20 | 65 | 70 | 28 | ||
10 | Atco. | 20 | 48 | 55 | 24 | ||
11 | Urbano | 20 | 44 | 129 | 21 | ||
12 | Vera | 20 | 67 | 72 | 19 | ||
13 | CD Tae | 20 | 43 | 89 | 19 | ||
14 | Molinos | 20 | 22 | 156 | 7 | ||
15 | Huercal | 20 | 19 | 190 | 3 | ||
16 | Natacion | 20 | 13 | 201 | 1 |
3ª ANDALUZA ALMERÍA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 28 | 136 | 44 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Garrucha | 28 | 189 | 37 | 67 | ||
3 | Oriente | 28 | 183 | 62 | 67 | ||
4 | Natacion | 28 | 129 | 79 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Tae | 28 | 149 | 66 | 56 | ||
6 | Los Molinos | 28 | 108 | 99 | 53 | ||
7 | Pavia | 28 | 91 | 70 | 48 | ||
8 | Huercal | 27 | 102 | 91 | 46 | ||
9 | Ejido 2012 | 28 | 112 | 85 | 42 | ||
10 | Vera | 28 | 54 | 94 | 34 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 28 | 97 | 117 | 31 | ||
12 | Parador | 27 | 79 | 128 | 27 | ||
13 | Nexa | 28 | 27 | 182 | 6 | ||
14 | Vicar | 28 | 22 | 165 | 5 | ||
15 | Zapillo B | 28 | 15 | 174 | 5 |
2ª ANDALUZA ALMERÍA PREBENJAMIN | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 30 | 225 | 27 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Los Molinos | 30 | 149 | 27 | 81 | ||
3 | CD Tae | 30 | 156 | 44 | 75 | ||
4 | Cañada | 30 | 227 | 38 | 71 | ||
5 | Pavia | 30 | 173 | 46 | 65 | ||
6 | Polideportiv | 30 | 135 | 68 | 63 | ||
7 | Adra | 30 | 115 | 95 | 49 | ||
8 | Huercal | 30 | 82 | 125 | 40 | ||
9 | Zapillo | 30 | 87 | 139 | 31 | ||
10 | Natacion | 30 | 67 | 166 | 28 | ||
11 | Vera | 30 | 65 | 128 | 26 | ||
12 | La Mojonera | 30 | 50 | 116 | 23 | ||
13 | Estudiantes | 30 | 61 | 158 | 23 | ||
14 | Oriente | 30 | 66 | 134 | 22 | ||
15 | Comarca | 30 | 55 | 137 | 22 | ||
16 | Español | 30 | 28 | 255 | 3 |
3ª ANDALUZA ALMERÍA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Natacion | 18 | 104 | 51 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Los Molinos | 18 | 79 | 30 | 41 | ||
3 | Comarca | 18 | 67 | 26 | 41 | ||
4 | Cañada | 18 | 73 | 61 | 35 | ||
5 | Huercal | 18 | 61 | 40 | 28 | ||
6 | CD Tae | 18 | 68 | 58 | 23 | ||
7 | Estudiantes | 18 | 54 | 64 | 23 | ||
8 | Vera | 18 | 58 | 82 | 15 | ||
9 | Español | 18 | 34 | 95 | 6 | ||
10 | Plus Ultra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Zapillo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Nexa B | 18 | 8 | 99 | 0 |