CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trygg/Lade | 9 | 20 | 9 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rana FK | 9 | 25 | 11 | 20 | ||
3 | Nardo | 9 | 30 | 12 | 19 | ||
4 | Strømsgodse | 9 | 19 | 18 | 16 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 9 | 15 | 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Stabæk II | 9 | 23 | 21 | 13 | ||
7 | Orkla | 9 | 14 | 16 | 13 | ||
8 | Tiller IL | 9 | 19 | 18 | 12 | ||
9 | Melhus | 9 | 16 | 18 | 12 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 9 | 17 | 19 | 11 | ||
11 | Surnadal | 9 | 14 | 20 | 10 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 9 | 24 | 30 | 9 | ||
13 | Verdal | 9 | 8 | 21 | 6 | ||
14 | Mosjøen | 9 | 7 | 28 | 2 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strindheim | 26 | 88 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nardo | 26 | 83 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | Rana FK | 26 | 79 | 30 | 61 | ||
4 | Byåsen | 26 | 84 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Tiller IL | 26 | 43 | 41 | 35 | ||
6 | Orkla | 26 | 56 | 74 | 34 | ||
7 | Kristiansund | 26 | 45 | 57 | 33 | ||
8 | Mosjøen | 26 | 48 | 66 | 32 | ||
9 | Rosenborg | 26 | 54 | 57 | 30 | ||
10 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 53 | 60 | 29 | ||
11 | Verdal | 26 | 34 | 51 | 27 | ||
12 | Steinkjer | 26 | 42 | 81 | 26 | ||
13 | Trønder-Lyn | 26 | 45 | 72 | 22 | ||
14 | Kolstad | 26 | 27 | 114 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 81 | 45 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolstad | 26 | 66 | 53 | 43 | ||
3 | Steinkjer | 26 | 65 | 61 | 40 | ||
4 | Junkeren | 26 | 61 | 59 | 39 | ||
5 | Rosenborg | 26 | 68 | 43 | 37 | ||
6 | Orkla | 26 | 54 | 51 | 37 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Verdal | 26 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Træff | 26 | 45 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rødde FK | 26 | 47 | 50 | 35 | ||
11 | Mo IL | 26 | 54 | 63 | 34 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 53 | 64 | 32 | ||
13 | Sverresborg | 26 | 56 | 78 | 23 | ||
14 | Mosjøen | 26 | 41 | 74 | 22 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sortland | 22 | 47 | 23 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Junkeren | 22 | 49 | 36 | 44 | ||
3 | Mosjøen | 22 | 64 | 39 | 42 | ||
4 | Mjølner | 22 | 54 | 31 | 42 | ||
5 | Bodø Glimt | 22 | 57 | 41 | 36 | ||
6 | Fauske | 22 | 52 | 44 | 34 | ||
7 | Sandnessjøe | 22 | 43 | 42 | 30 | ||
8 | Melbo IL | 22 | 42 | 45 | 27 | ||
9 | Brønnøysun | 22 | 39 | 50 | 25 | ||
10 | Stålkamerat | 22 | 34 | 47 | 22 | ||
11 | Lofoten | 22 | 45 | 69 | 21 | ||
12 | Medkila | 22 | 21 | 80 | 5 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mo IL | 22 | 82 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bodø Glimt | 22 | 90 | 38 | 45 | ||
3 | Stålkamerat | 22 | 50 | 30 | 42 | ||
4 | Melbo IL | 22 | 54 | 53 | 39 | ||
5 | Sandnessjøe | 22 | 68 | 43 | 38 | ||
6 | Sortland | 22 | 59 | 34 | 38 | ||
7 | Junkeren | 22 | 47 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | Mosjøen | 22 | 52 | 54 | 31 | ||
9 | Fauske | 22 | 39 | 71 | 20 | ||
10 | Medkila | 22 | 20 | 52 | 16 | ||
11 | Grand Bodø | 22 | 29 | 73 | 14 | ||
12 | Tverlandet | 22 | 20 | 94 | 6 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjølner | 22 | 76 | 15 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bodø Glimt | 22 | 72 | 30 | 50 | ||
3 | Junkeren | 22 | 59 | 31 | 46 | ||
4 | Sandnessjøe | 22 | 59 | 42 | 44 | ||
5 | Mosjøen | 22 | 52 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Stålkamerat | 22 | 66 | 72 | 32 | ||
7 | Tverlandet | 22 | 39 | 51 | 28 | ||
8 | Sortland | 22 | 35 | 60 | 19 | ||
9 | Grand Bodø | 22 | 31 | 50 | 18 | ||
10 | Lofoten | 22 | 43 | 76 | 18 | ||
11 | Innstrandens | 22 | 38 | 52 | 15 | ||
12 | Hardhaus | 22 | 24 | 72 | 13 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Medkila | 22 | 71 | 24 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjølner | 22 | 75 | 25 | 54 | ||
3 | Bodø Glimt | 22 | 61 | 34 | 39 | ||
4 | Lofoten | 22 | 48 | 44 | 37 | ||
5 | Stålkamerat | 22 | 64 | 55 | 32 | ||
6 | Tverlandet | 22 | 48 | 52 | 28 | ||
7 | Mosjøen | 22 | 55 | 52 | 27 | ||
8 | Sortland | 22 | 42 | 69 | 26 | ||
9 | Steigen | 22 | 54 | 66 | 24 | ||
10 | Sandnessjøe | 22 | 42 | 58 | 22 | ||
11 | Junkeren | 22 | 36 | 57 | 22 | ||
12 | Innstrandens | 22 | 28 | 88 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodø Glimt | 22 | 103 | 31 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harstad | 22 | 72 | 24 | 49 | ||
3 | Sortland | 22 | 68 | 40 | 43 | ||
4 | Sandnessjøe | 22 | 56 | 51 | 33 | ||
5 | Mjølner II | 22 | 56 | 61 | 31 | ||
6 | Stålkamerat | 22 | 56 | 61 | 29 | ||
7 | Lofoten | 22 | 53 | 60 | 27 | ||
8 | Mosjøen | 22 | 59 | 72 | 27 | ||
9 | Tverlandet | 22 | 43 | 70 | 27 | ||
10 | Innstranden | 22 | 38 | 51 | 26 | ||
11 | Junkeren | 22 | 34 | 63 | 18 | ||
12 | Fauske | 22 | 40 | 94 | 11 |