3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lourdes A | 30 | 222 | 28 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vilamajor A | 29 | 219 | 31 | 82 | ||
3 | Palau Solita | 30 | 169 | 52 | 72 | ||
4 | Cardedeu D | 29 | 203 | 46 | 71 | ||
5 | Llagosta | 30 | 181 | 49 | 67 | ||
6 | Montornes B | 30 | 100 | 77 | 56 | ||
7 | Molletense | 30 | 100 | 111 | 44 | ||
8 | Escola Base | 30 | 59 | 90 | 40 | ||
9 | Vilanova | 30 | 85 | 102 | 38 | ||
10 | Santa | 30 | 65 | 92 | 37 | ||
11 | Caldes | 29 | 75 | 134 | 30 | ||
12 | Llerona E | 30 | 92 | 142 | 25 | ||
13 | Bigues B | 30 | 65 | 169 | 20 | ||
14 | Torreta | 30 | 54 | 206 | 14 | ||
15 | Penya | 29 | 44 | 209 | 9 | ||
16 | Escola | 30 | 44 | 239 | 8 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 44 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pª | 27 | 201 | 47 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Penya | 27 | 211 | 47 | 73 | ||
3 | Finsobe A | 27 | 194 | 43 | 73 | ||
4 | Molletense | 25 | 130 | 43 | 58 | ||
5 | Lourdes A | 27 | 131 | 61 | 53 | ||
6 | Vilanova | 27 | 141 | 51 | 50 | ||
7 | Mollet F | 27 | 115 | 90 | 38 | ||
8 | Unificación | 27 | 126 | 92 | 36 | ||
9 | Parets F | 26 | 98 | 79 | 36 | ||
10 | Montornes B | 26 | 80 | 80 | 31 | ||
11 | Martorelles | 27 | 82 | 93 | 31 | ||
12 | Santa | 26 | 55 | 147 | 19 | ||
13 | Canovelles | 27 | 43 | 248 | 11 | ||
14 | Escola Base | 27 | 5 | 228 | 4 | ||
15 | Valles Club | 27 | 11 | 255 | 2 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 35 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llerona C | 27 | 171 | 40 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cardedeu C | 26 | 187 | 40 | 71 | ||
3 | Poniente A | 27 | 215 | 39 | 68 | ||
4 | Lourdes B | 26 | 173 | 38 | 65 | ||
5 | Montornes B | 26 | 103 | 84 | 46 | ||
6 | Franqueses | 26 | 87 | 73 | 39 | ||
7 | Parets F | 26 | 87 | 100 | 37 | ||
8 | Molletense | 26 | 89 | 82 | 32 | ||
9 | Vilamajor B | 26 | 84 | 133 | 29 | ||
10 | Caldes | 27 | 77 | 163 | 26 | ||
11 | Torreta | 27 | 50 | 104 | 25 | ||
12 | Olimpic | 26 | 59 | 144 | 22 | ||
13 | Llica Vall | 26 | 39 | 189 | 4 | ||
14 | Sant Celoni | 25 | 40 | 209 | 3 | ||
15 | Sentmenat | 5 | 9 | 32 | 1 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llagosta | 30 | 181 | 37 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parets C | 30 | 162 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Sabadell E | 30 | 140 | 59 | 68 | ||
4 | Mollet D | 30 | 112 | 62 | 62 | ||
5 | Granollers | 30 | 128 | 76 | 58 | ||
6 | Martorelles | 30 | 97 | 62 | 58 | ||
7 | Escola | 30 | 80 | 113 | 45 | ||
8 | Lourdes A | 30 | 106 | 81 | 44 | ||
9 | Unificación | 30 | 102 | 75 | 40 | ||
10 | Escola Base | 30 | 101 | 129 | 37 | ||
11 | Sport Club. | 30 | 79 | 96 | 36 | ||
12 | Sant Fost A | 30 | 72 | 92 | 35 | ||
13 | Mercantil F | 30 | 58 | 97 | 28 | ||
14 | Palau Solita | 30 | 64 | 203 | 14 | ||
15 | Castellar | 30 | 48 | 155 | 13 | ||
16 | Montornes B | 30 | 19 | 170 | 4 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 36 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilamajor A | 26 | 173 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montornes B | 26 | 255 | 14 | 73 | ||
3 | Cardedeu E | 26 | 115 | 47 | 57 | ||
4 | Franqueses | 26 | 105 | 45 | 53 | ||
5 | Llerona B | 26 | 104 | 92 | 48 | ||
6 | Bellavista | 26 | 71 | 64 | 45 | ||
7 | Vilanova | 26 | 64 | 114 | 34 | ||
8 | Lourdes B | 26 | 73 | 104 | 30 | ||
9 | Unificación | 26 | 52 | 99 | 25 | ||
10 | Penya Blanc | 26 | 51 | 109 | 23 | ||
11 | Escola | 26 | 48 | 119 | 22 | ||
12 | Caldes | 26 | 63 | 129 | 21 | ||
13 | Ametlla | 26 | 40 | 151 | 17 | ||
14 | Parets F | 26 | 29 | 135 | 10 |