PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 33 | 62 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Vilches | 34 | 66 | 46 | 63 | ||
3 | Úbeda Viva | 34 | 61 | 45 | 57 | ||
4 | Arquillos | 34 | 50 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Baeza CF | 34 | 62 | 49 | 54 | ||
6 | Recreativo | 33 | 45 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Torredonjime | 33 | 55 | 51 | 49 | ||
8 | Guardia | 33 | 62 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Quesada CD | 34 | 62 | 64 | 48 | ||
10 | Iliturgi | 33 | 56 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Hispania | 33 | 47 | 40 | 42 | ||
12 | Huelma CP | 34 | 59 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Arroyo | 34 | 56 | 77 | 40 | ||
14 | Ibros CF | 33 | 48 | 58 | 38 | ||
15 | Urgavona CF | 31 | 44 | 61 | 36 | ||
16 | CD Tugia | 33 | 43 | 52 | 32 | ||
17 | Santisteban | 25 | 24 | 52 | 20 | ||
18 | Martos CD | 32 | 26 | 71 | 19 |
2ª ANDALUZA JAÉN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torredonjime | 19 | 57 | 14 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Utica | 20 | 39 | 23 | 37 | ||
3 | Martos CD | 19 | 38 | 20 | 36 | ||
4 | Inter Jaén | 20 | 41 | 23 | 33 | ||
5 | Club | 19 | 39 | 28 | 31 | ||
6 | AD Lopera | 20 | 32 | 37 | 29 | ||
7 | Villares | 19 | 26 | 37 | 18 | ||
8 | Atlético | 20 | 33 | 62 | 17 | ||
9 | Fuensanta | 20 | 30 | 45 | 16 | ||
10 | Valdepeñas | 20 | 25 | 47 | 16 | ||
11 | Alcalá | 20 | 30 | 54 | 14 |
2ª ANDALUZA JAÉN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Iliturgi | 20 | 42 | 21 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Recreativo | 20 | 32 | 22 | 37 | ||
3 | Martos CD | 20 | 39 | 22 | 36 | ||
4 | CD Utica | 20 | 33 | 31 | 30 | ||
5 | UD Cambil | 20 | 28 | 23 | 29 | ||
6 | Valdepeñas | 19 | 34 | 36 | 29 | ||
7 | Club | 20 | 29 | 28 | 23 | ||
8 | Alcalá | 20 | 25 | 43 | 20 | ||
9 | Mancha Real | 20 | 23 | 30 | 19 | ||
10 | Escañolense | 20 | 29 | 42 | 19 | ||
11 | AD Lopera | 19 | 24 | 40 | 17 |
3ª ANDALUZA JAÉN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Hispania | 24 | 69 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Lopera | 24 | 67 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Escañolense | 24 | 52 | 22 | 50 | ||
4 | Huelma CP | 23 | 63 | 31 | 48 | ||
5 | Alcalá | 24 | 62 | 34 | 44 | ||
6 | Martos CD | 24 | 48 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Villargordo | 24 | 56 | 45 | 36 | ||
8 | Atlético | 24 | 54 | 43 | 35 | ||
9 | Valdepeñas | 24 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Iliturgi CF | 23 | 31 | 58 | 17 | ||
11 | UD Cambil | 24 | 25 | 71 | 13 | ||
12 | Mancha Real | 24 | 27 | 54 | 12 | ||
13 | Mureño CF | 24 | 21 | 114 | 7 | ||
14 | Veteranos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |