3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sherry | 30 | 71 | 28 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez | 30 | 57 | 25 | 64 | ||
3 | Puerto | 29 | 64 | 41 | 56 | ||
4 | Veteranos | 29 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | Trasmallo | 29 | 63 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Liberacion | 30 | 58 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Marianistas | 29 | 56 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Guadalcacin | 29 | 51 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Chipiona | 30 | 58 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Racing | 30 | 60 | 66 | 36 | ||
11 | Aficion | 30 | 39 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | Divina | 29 | 43 | 49 | 30 | ||
13 | Espera CF | 23 | 32 | 46 | 30 | ||
14 | Roteña | 29 | 41 | 70 | 24 | ||
15 | Escuela | 30 | 39 | 78 | 18 | ||
16 | CD Olvera | 30 | 32 | 102 | 16 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zabal | 30 | 107 | 34 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadiaro | 29 | 79 | 25 | 74 | ||
3 | Xerez | 28 | 85 | 26 | 64 | ||
4 | Sherry | 30 | 68 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Conil | 29 | 79 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Paquete | 30 | 75 | 63 | 45 | ||
7 | El Mirador | 29 | 62 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Marianistas | 30 | 62 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Juventud | 30 | 33 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Roque | 30 | 55 | 76 | 32 | ||
11 | CD Benalup | 30 | 43 | 97 | 32 | ||
12 | Guadalcacin | 30 | 46 | 79 | 29 | ||
13 | Pueblo Nuevo | 30 | 31 | 71 | 26 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 30 | 42 | 86 | 23 | ||
15 | San Garcia | 30 | 37 | 79 | 22 | ||
16 | Xerez | 29 | 35 | 81 | 18 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 14 | 32 | 9 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez | 14 | 42 | 11 | 31 | ||
3 | Jerez | 14 | 29 | 19 | 23 | ||
4 | Xerez | 14 | 25 | 19 | 21 | ||
5 | Guadalcacín | 14 | 18 | 22 | 21 | ||
6 | Villamartín | 14 | 25 | 33 | 16 | ||
7 | CD Jédula | 14 | 15 | 45 | 5 | ||
8 | Pueblo Nuevo | 14 | 10 | 38 | 4 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 20 | 83 | 24 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalcacín | 19 | 49 | 21 | 47 | ||
3 | CD Olvera | 20 | 63 | 37 | 37 | ||
4 | Espera CF | 20 | 59 | 40 | 37 | ||
5 | Ubrique UD | 21 | 41 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | Bornense | 19 | 39 | 36 | 33 | ||
7 | Amigos Cruz | 20 | 55 | 42 | 30 | ||
8 | Comarca | 20 | 41 | 49 | 24 | ||
9 | Pueblo Nuevo | 20 | 27 | 57 | 22 | ||
10 | Xerez | 16 | 25 | 54 | 4 | ||
11 | Salle Jerez | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | ||
12 | Federico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Escuela | 20 | 26 | 105 | 0 |