REGIONAL PREFERENTE NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Amigó | 34 | 61 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rotxapea CD | 34 | 80 | 38 | 69 | ||
3 | Universidad | 34 | 75 | 36 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Aibarés | 34 | 67 | 50 | 69 | ||
5 | Beti | 34 | 54 | 43 | 58 | ||
6 | Soto-Ibarbas | 34 | 67 | 61 | 52 | ||
7 | Burladés B | 34 | 60 | 59 | 49 | ||
8 | Itaroa | 34 | 56 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Valle | 34 | 62 | 61 | 44 | ||
10 | Doneztebe | 34 | 43 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 34 | 43 | 61 | 41 | ||
12 | Alsasua | 34 | 39 | 46 | 40 | ||
13 | CD Lezkairu | 34 | 42 | 49 | 37 | ||
14 | Ilumberri | 34 | 37 | 57 | 34 | ||
15 | CF Beriain | 34 | 57 | 77 | 32 | ||
16 | CD Etxarri | 34 | 45 | 72 | 32 | ||
17 | Salesianos | 34 | 38 | 67 | 31 | ||
18 | Lagun Artea | 34 | 45 | 76 | 26 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zarramonza | 36 | 59 | 44 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña | 36 | 56 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | Artajonés | 36 | 60 | 51 | 57 | ||
4 | Lourdes | 36 | 65 | 53 | 55 | ||
5 | Mendi | 36 | 52 | 40 | 54 | ||
6 | Aoiz | 36 | 65 | 58 | 54 | ||
7 | Beti | 36 | 49 | 54 | 52 | ||
8 | Burladés B | 36 | 53 | 51 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Zirauki | 36 | 55 | 63 | 44 | ||
10 | Doneztebe | 36 | 61 | 79 | 41 | ||
11 | Lagun Artea | 36 | 45 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Universidad | 36 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
13 | CD Muskaria | 36 | 37 | 78 | 31 | ||
14 | Aluvión | 36 | 42 | 88 | 26 | ||
15 | Fontellas | 36 | 28 | 80 | 18 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avance | 18 | 45 | 17 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Erriberri | 18 | 36 | 19 | 38 | ||
3 | Gares | 18 | 30 | 18 | 33 | ||
4 | CD Zirauki | 18 | 24 | 21 | 28 | ||
5 | CD Iruña | 18 | 21 | 19 | 25 | ||
6 | Zarramonza | 18 | 26 | 28 | 22 | ||
7 | Beti | 18 | 25 | 34 | 20 | ||
8 | Lagun Artea | 18 | 24 | 37 | 17 | ||
9 | Burladés B | 18 | 17 | 35 | 15 | ||
10 | Infanzones | 18 | 16 | 36 | 6 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mendi | 30 | 52 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cantolagua | 30 | 43 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | Baztan | 30 | 66 | 45 | 53 | ||
4 | Ilumberri | 30 | 63 | 41 | 52 | ||
5 | Beti Kozkor | 30 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | CD Zirauki | 30 | 50 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Aoiz | 30 | 27 | 31 | 45 | ||
8 | Lagunak | 30 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Juan | 30 | 29 | 27 | 40 | ||
10 | Avance | 30 | 43 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Gares | 30 | 36 | 37 | 32 | ||
12 | CF Beriain | 30 | 34 | 45 | 29 | ||
13 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 39 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Lagun Artea | 30 | 48 | 66 | 27 | ||
15 | CD Aibarés | 30 | 38 | 68 | 25 | ||
16 | Amaya | 30 | 31 | 52 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Izarra | 38 | 59 | 16 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD San Juan | 38 | 57 | 14 | 85 | ||
3 | Mutilvera | 38 | 57 | 26 | 75 | ||
4 | Osasuna | 38 | 76 | 32 | 75 | ||
5 | Txantrea | 38 | 56 | 36 | 66 | ||
6 | Valle | 38 | 60 | 49 | 62 | ||
7 | CD Cortes | 38 | 44 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Oberena | 38 | 45 | 49 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Iruña | 38 | 44 | 48 | 48 | ||
10 | Cirbonero | 38 | 47 | 50 | 46 | ||
11 | Itaroa | 38 | 41 | 44 | 46 | ||
12 | Burladés | 38 | 37 | 41 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Pamplona | 38 | 51 | 57 | 46 | ||
14 | Corellano | 38 | 47 | 57 | 42 | ||
15 | Beti Onak | 38 | 50 | 59 | 42 | ||
16 | Valtierrano | 38 | 42 | 64 | 42 | ||
17 | Lagun Artea | 38 | 48 | 62 | 41 | ||
18 | Murchante | 38 | 34 | 62 | 36 | ||
19 | Erriberri | 38 | 31 | 64 | 32 | ||
20 | Artajonés | 38 | 25 | 78 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD San Juan | 38 | 53 | 16 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mutilvera | 38 | 77 | 28 | 78 | ||
3 | CD Iruña | 38 | 67 | 44 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Cortes | 38 | 50 | 41 | 66 | ||
5 | Cirbonero | 38 | 70 | 39 | 65 | ||
6 | Txantrea | 38 | 51 | 31 | 65 | ||
7 | Cd Huarte | 38 | 58 | 49 | 58 | ||
8 | Burladés | 38 | 47 | 38 | 55 | ||
9 | Murchante | 38 | 39 | 39 | 55 | ||
10 | Cd Oberena | 38 | 48 | 51 | 53 | ||
11 | Cd Pamplona | 38 | 45 | 48 | 48 | ||
12 | Valle | 38 | 47 | 50 | 47 | ||
13 | Erriberri | 38 | 42 | 52 | 45 | ||
14 | Lagun Artea | 38 | 32 | 48 | 43 | ||
15 | Valtierrano | 38 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
16 | Idoya | 38 | 34 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | Subiza | 38 | 51 | 75 | 40 | ||
18 | Aoiz | 38 | 40 | 62 | 39 | ||
19 | Peña | 38 | 39 | 66 | 31 | ||
20 | Lagunak | 38 | 19 | 66 | 21 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Subiza | 30 | 66 | 35 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lagunak | 30 | 43 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Lagun Artea | 30 | 48 | 39 | 50 | ||
4 | CF Ardoi | 30 | 45 | 36 | 46 | ||
5 | Jorge | 30 | 56 | 56 | 45 | ||
6 | Avance | 30 | 53 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | CF Beriain | 30 | 48 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Cantolagua | 30 | 51 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Cristóbal | 30 | 40 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Artajonés | 30 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 34 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Baztan | 30 | 48 | 52 | 36 | ||
13 | Gares | 30 | 41 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Valle | 30 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | Amaya | 30 | 38 | 49 | 33 | ||
16 | Gazte | 30 | 31 | 59 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tudelano | 38 | 87 | 24 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nivel | 38 | 78 | 24 | 83 | ||
3 | Valle | 38 | 57 | 45 | 67 | ||
4 | Mutilvera | 38 | 60 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Txantrea | 38 | 57 | 35 | 65 | ||
6 | CD Iruña | 38 | 52 | 36 | 59 | ||
7 | AD San Juan | 38 | 38 | 30 | 56 | ||
8 | Cirbonero | 38 | 51 | 46 | 53 | ||
9 | Lourdes | 38 | 52 | 57 | 53 | ||
10 | Oberena | 38 | 40 | 39 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Pamplona | 38 | 51 | 49 | 49 | ||
12 | Murchante | 38 | 50 | 57 | 45 | ||
13 | Itaroa | 38 | 45 | 48 | 44 | ||
14 | Aoiz | 38 | 37 | 49 | 42 | ||
15 | Aluvión | 38 | 34 | 44 | 41 | ||
16 | Idoya | 38 | 51 | 77 | 41 | ||
17 | CF Ardoi | 38 | 29 | 57 | 38 | ||
18 | Lagun Artea | 38 | 38 | 80 | 37 | ||
19 | River Ega | 38 | 26 | 73 | 27 | ||
20 | Peña | 38 | 34 | 63 | 25 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lagun Artea | 30 | 57 | 30 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Ardoi | 30 | 59 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Burladés | 30 | 57 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Avance | 30 | 63 | 44 | 51 | ||
5 | Subiza | 30 | 56 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Infanzones | 30 | 48 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Aurrera | 30 | 41 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | Gazte | 30 | 48 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Lagunak | 30 | 41 | 56 | 39 | ||
10 | Cantolagua | 30 | 52 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 48 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Amaya | 30 | 51 | 52 | 38 | ||
13 | Cristóbal | 30 | 48 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | Jorge | 30 | 46 | 62 | 32 | ||
15 | Amigó | 30 | 31 | 50 | 28 | ||
16 | Baztan | 30 | 28 | 78 | 17 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Pamplona | 30 | 47 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cantolagua | 30 | 53 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Jorge | 30 | 63 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | Amigó | 30 | 60 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | Burladés | 30 | 41 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Lagun Artea | 30 | 42 | 40 | 45 | ||
7 | Cristóbal | 30 | 50 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | Aurrera | 30 | 35 | 41 | 40 | ||
9 | Amaya | 30 | 40 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Gazte | 30 | 36 | 42 | 35 | ||
11 | Subiza | 30 | 44 | 61 | 34 | ||
12 | Avance | 30 | 39 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Baztan | 30 | 41 | 58 | 33 | ||
14 | Osasuna | 30 | 44 | 58 | 32 | ||
15 | San Ignacio | 30 | 30 | 55 | 28 | ||
16 | Gares | 30 | 28 | 53 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña Sport | 36 | 72 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valle | 36 | 70 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | Itaroa | 36 | 59 | 35 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Iruña | 36 | 75 | 49 | 69 | ||
5 | Oberena | 36 | 57 | 29 | 66 | ||
6 | Mutilvera | 36 | 43 | 33 | 56 | ||
7 | Aluvión | 36 | 44 | 48 | 49 | ||
8 | Tudelano | 36 | 39 | 39 | 49 | ||
9 | Burladés | 36 | 47 | 51 | 46 | ||
10 | Txantrea | 36 | 38 | 41 | 45 | ||
11 | Aoiz | 36 | 44 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Murchante | 36 | 34 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | Cirbonero | 36 | 52 | 64 | 41 | ||
14 | Lourdes | 36 | 39 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | River Ega | 36 | 44 | 57 | 38 | ||
16 | Lagun Artea | 36 | 43 | 61 | 38 | ||
17 | Artajonés | 36 | 36 | 60 | 36 | ||
18 | Beti Onak | 36 | 51 | 73 | 33 | ||
19 | AD San Juan | 36 | 25 | 56 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valle | 34 | 58 | 20 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mutilvera | 34 | 51 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Beti Onak | 34 | 53 | 43 | 56 | ||
4 | CD Iruña | 34 | 45 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Murchante | 34 | 37 | 44 | 49 | ||
6 | Lagun Artea | 34 | 44 | 45 | 48 | ||
7 | Aluvión | 34 | 39 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Burladés | 34 | 40 | 35 | 46 | ||
9 | Cirbonero | 34 | 43 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | River Ega | 34 | 41 | 39 | 45 | ||
11 | Aoiz | 34 | 38 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Txantrea | 34 | 39 | 43 | 43 | ||
13 | Tudelano | 34 | 31 | 33 | 43 | ||
14 | Oberena | 34 | 41 | 35 | 43 | ||
15 | Itaroa | 34 | 40 | 49 | 42 | ||
16 | Urroztarra | 34 | 37 | 46 | 40 | ||
17 | Izarra | 34 | 34 | 39 | 39 | ||
18 | Subiza | 34 | 29 | 69 | 22 |